Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU12 Thorns Division 2 White
       


PFA 10G Vitesse -- (0928-02CG12-2127)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A6 : EST 10G Red II301333311 18 5  10  12 
 A9 : WA Timbers 10G Red 2033330303 18 6  5  11 
 A2 : PFA 10G Vitesse13330313  17 5  10  4 
 A4 : LYS 10G Black33313301  17 5  9  11 
 A1 : Capital FC Timbers 10G White30033331  16 5  6  7 
 A8 : OPFC LOSC 10G White133001331 15 4  3  14 
 A7 : THUSC 10G Black00000301  4 1  -7  21 
 A5 : PCU 10G Black 103000000  3 1  -16  26 
 A3 : FSC 10G Roses Red000000000 0 0  -20  27 

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146824  Hazelia Field  12:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A2OPFC LOSC 10G White 1 vs.PFA 10G Vitesse1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146832  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A3PFA 10G Vitesse 4 vs.FSC 10G Roses Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162801  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  TrfA A1 vs A2Capital FC Timbers 10G White 0 vs.PFA 10G Vitesse2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146838  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A7PFA 10G Vitesse 3 vs.THUSC 10G Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146809  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf1 A2 vs A1PFA 10G Vitesse 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 10G White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146841  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf4 A2 vs A9PFA 10G Vitesse 2 vs.WA Timbers 10G Red 20

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146819  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Tf3A A6 vs A2EST 10G Red II 1 vs.PFA 10G Vitesse1

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162793  Wells-Barnett High School  10:30 AM  TrfW A3 vs A2FSC 10G Roses Red 0 vs.PFA 10G Vitesse1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146814  Delta Park  04:30 PM  Tf5E A4 vs A2LYS 10G Black   vs.PFA 10G Vitesse 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146835  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A5PFA 10G Vitesse   vs.PCU 10G Black 1