Team Schedules - GU12 Thorns Division 2 White
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146824 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10G White | 1 | vs. | PFA 10G Vitesse | 1 | ||
146837 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfA | Capital FC Timbers 10G White | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 0 | ||
146844 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Black 1 | 1 | vs. | EST 10G Red II | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146817 | Forest Park Elem | Turf | LYS 10G Black | 3 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10G White | 2 | ||
146816 | Tualatin Hills Rec Center | 3 | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 2 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10G White | 4 | ||
146832 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf2 | PFA 10G Vitesse | 4 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146818 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Black 1 | 3 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses Red | 0 | ||
162799 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 3 | vs. | LYS 10G Black | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146840 | Forest Park Elem | Turf | LYS 10G Black | 2 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 1 | 0 | ||
146842 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfE | FSC 10G Roses Red | 2 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10G White | 4 | ||
162801 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfA | Capital FC Timbers 10G White | 0 | vs. | PFA 10G Vitesse | 2 | ||
162800 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF8B | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 3 | vs. | EST 10G Red II | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146821 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Black 1 | 0 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10G White | 7 | ||
146822 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3B | EST 10G Red II | 2 | vs. | LYS 10G Black | 2 | ||
146838 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf2 | PFA 10G Vitesse | 3 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 1 | ||
146820 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10G White | 0 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146834 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 2 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 1 | ||
146839 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfE | FSC 10G Roses Red | 1 | vs. | EST 10G Red II | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146830 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10G White | 1 | vs. | EST 10G Red II | 5 | ||
146813 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfB | Capital FC Timbers 10G White | 2 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses Red | 1 | ||
162794 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Black 1 | 0 | vs. | LYS 10G Black | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146812 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | EST 10G Red II | 3 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 1 | ||
146809 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf1 | PFA 10G Vitesse | 0 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10G White | 1 | ||
146831 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 2 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146815 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | EST 10G Red II | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 1 | ||
146823 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 5 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146828 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 4 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses Red | 1 | ||
146829 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfA | Capital FC Timbers 10G White | 1 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146833 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | TrfB | Capital FC Timbers 10G White | 1 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10G White | 1 | ||
146841 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf4 | PFA 10G Vitesse | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
162798 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10G White | 3 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 1 | 0 | ||
162795 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 1 | vs. | EST 10G Red II | 1 | ||
146836 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfE | FSC 10G Roses Red | 1 | vs. | LYS 10G Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146811 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Black 1 | 0 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10G White | 2 | ||
146819 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | EST 10G Red II | 1 | vs. | PFA 10G Vitesse | 1 | ||
146810 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | LYS 10G Black | 0 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146827 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10G White | 1 | vs. | LYS 10G Black | 1 | ||
162793 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfW | FSC 10G Roses Red | 0 | vs. | PFA 10G Vitesse | 1 | ||
146826 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 0 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 1 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146814 | Snyder Park | Turf | LYS 10G Black | 0 | vs. | PFA 10G Vitesse | 3 | ||
146825 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3B | EST 10G Red II | 4 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10G White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
162797 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfE | FSC 10G Roses Red | 1 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 10G White | 3 | ||
146843 | Forest Park Elem | Turf | LYS 10G Black | 5 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 1 | ||
146835 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf2 | PFA 10G Vitesse | 6 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 1 | 0 | ||
162796 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10G Red 2 | 3 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10G White | 0 |