Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Timbers Division 2 White
       


PFA 07B Fenix Primavera -- (0928-02CB13-2084)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A10 : SSC 07B Tiempo333313130323 7  13  12 
 A6 : Santos FC 07B Gallitos303133330322 7  17  12 
 A11 : OPFC LOSC 07B Green 2300331333322 7  17  14 
 A12 : Pacific FC 07B Rage333331111019 5  15  6 
 A5 : United PDX 07B Blue South330010333016 5  6  16 
 A4 : United PDX 07B Blue West003303013316 5  6  15 
 A2 : PFA 07B Fenix Primavera330311030014 4  1  19 
 A3 : United PDX 07B East300010303313 4  3  17 
 A7 : Santos FC 07B Academicos003003300312 4  -6  23 
 A1 : ETFC 07B Rangers Red000033013010 3  -7  27 
 A9 : NYS 07B00003000003 1  -29  68 
 A8 : FCCC 07B00000000000 0  -36  80 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214874  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A8PFA 07B Fenix Primavera 8 vs.FCCC 07B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214909  Newberg HS  03:00 PM  Gras A9 vs A2NYS 07B 3 vs.PFA 07B Fenix Primavera5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214860  Westside Christian HS  03:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A2United PDX 07B Blue West 3 vs.PFA 07B Fenix Primavera1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214894  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A3PFA 07B Fenix Primavera 2 vs.United PDX 07B East1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214914  Hazelia Field  12:00 PM  Turf A11 vs A2OPFC LOSC 07B Green 2 1 vs.PFA 07B Fenix Primavera1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214888  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A12PFA 07B Fenix Primavera 0 vs.Pacific FC 07B Rage0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214899  Oregon Episcopal School  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2United PDX 07B Blue South 3 vs.PFA 07B Fenix Primavera1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214853  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A1PFA 07B Fenix Primavera 4 vs.ETFC 07B Rangers Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214867  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:30 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A6PFA 07B Fenix Primavera 1 vs.Santos FC 07B Gallitos3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214881  Tualatin High School  10:00 AM  Turf A10 vs A2SSC 07B Tiempo 3 vs.PFA 07B Fenix Primavera1