Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Timbers Division 2 White
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A10 : SSC 07B Tiempo333313130323 7  13  12 
 A6 : Santos FC 07B Gallitos303133330322 7  17  12 
 A11 : OPFC LOSC 07B Green 2300331333322 7  17  14 
 A12 : Pacific FC 07B Rage333331111019 5  15  6 
 A5 : United PDX 07B Blue South330010333016 5  6  16 
 A4 : United PDX 07B Blue West003303013316 5  6  15 
 A2 : PFA 07B Fenix Primavera330311030014 4  1  19 
 A3 : United PDX 07B East300010303313 4  3  17 
 A7 : Santos FC 07B Academicos003003300312 4  -6  23 
 A1 : ETFC 07B Rangers Red000033013010 3  -7  27 
 A9 : NYS 07B00003000003 1  -29  68 
 A8 : FCCC 07B00000000000 0  -36  80 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214868  Neil Armstrong MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Santos FC 07B Academicos 0 vs.Pacific FC 07B Rage5
 214902  Westlake Park  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A9OPFC LOSC 07B Green 2 11 vs.NYS 07B0
 214906  Westside Christian HS  12:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A5United PDX 07B Blue West 0 vs.United PDX 07B Blue South2
 214874  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A8PFA 07B Fenix Primavera 8 vs.FCCC 07B0
 214901  Tigard HS  03:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A1SSC 07B Tiempo 3 vs.ETFC 07B Rangers Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214882  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex  09:00 AM  6 A12 vs A11Pacific FC 07B Rage 1 vs.OPFC LOSC 07B Green 20
 214909  Newberg HS  03:00 PM  Gras A9 vs A2NYS 07B 3 vs.PFA 07B Fenix Primavera5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214893  Ridgefield High School  10:30 AM  Vars A12 vs A4Pacific FC 07B Rage 5 vs.United PDX 07B Blue West0
 214863  Neil Armstrong MS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Santos FC 07B Academicos 0 vs.SSC 07B Tiempo1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214876  Tualatin High School  10:30 AM  Turf A10 vs A11SSC 07B Tiempo 5 vs.OPFC LOSC 07B Green 21
 214877  Neil Armstrong MS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Santos FC 07B Gallitos 6 vs.ETFC 07B Rangers Red0
 214903  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex  01:30 PM  5 A12 vs A8Pacific FC 07B Rage 12 vs.FCCC 07B0
 214860  Westside Christian HS  03:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A2United PDX 07B Blue West 3 vs.PFA 07B Fenix Primavera1
 214880  Newberg HS  03:00 PM  Turf A9 vs A3NYS 07B 0 vs.United PDX 07B East5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214872  Neil Armstrong MS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Santos FC 07B Gallitos
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.United PDX 07B Blue West4F
 214907  Lane CC  01:30 PM  Socc A1 vs A11ETFC 07B Rangers Red 3 vs.OPFC LOSC 07B Green 27
 214866  Westside Christian HS  05:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A3United PDX 07B Blue South 7 vs.United PDX 07B East3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214892  Hazelia Field  10:00 AM  Turf A11 vs A5OPFC LOSC 07B Green 2 5 vs.United PDX 07B Blue South2
 214883  Lane CC  01:30 PM  Socc A1 vs A7ETFC 07B Rangers Red 0 vs.Santos FC 07B Academicos2
 214894  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A3PFA 07B Fenix Primavera 2 vs.United PDX 07B East1
 214884  St. Helens HS  03:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A6FCCC 07B 0 vs.Santos FC 07B Gallitos13
 214875  Newberg HS  04:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A12NYS 07B 0 vs.Pacific FC 07B Rage3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214898  Luke Jensen Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf1 A12 vs A6Pacific FC 07B Rage 1 vs.Santos FC 07B Gallitos1
 214871  Lane CC  10:30 AM  Trac A1 vs A5ETFC 07B Rangers Red 1 vs.United PDX 07B Blue South0
 214886  Tigard HS  01:30 PM  Turf A10 vs A4SSC 07B Tiempo 2 vs.United PDX 07B Blue West0
 214910  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  04:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A8United PDX 07B East 0 vs.FCCC 07B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214914  Hazelia Field  12:00 PM  Turf A11 vs A2OPFC LOSC 07B Green 2 1 vs.PFA 07B Fenix Primavera1
 214915  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10United PDX 07B East 1 vs.SSC 07B Tiempo1
 214864  St. Helens HS  03:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A9FCCC 07B 0 vs.NYS 07B5
 214861  Westside Christian HS  03:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A12United PDX 07B Blue South 0 vs.Pacific FC 07B Rage0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214856  Westside Christian HS  10:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A10United PDX 07B Blue South 1 vs.SSC 07B Tiempo3
 214916  Westside Christian HS  11:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A9United PDX 07B Blue West 7 vs.NYS 07B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214918  Forest Grove HS  10:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A7Santos FC 07B Gallitos 5 vs.Santos FC 07B Academicos1
 214887  Hazelia Field  12:00 PM  Turf A11 vs A3OPFC LOSC 07B Green 2 2 vs.United PDX 07B East0
 214888  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A12PFA 07B Fenix Primavera 0 vs.Pacific FC 07B Rage0
 214889  St. Helens HS  01:30 PM  Turf A8 vs A1FCCC 07B 1 vs.ETFC 07B Rangers Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214857  Neil Armstrong MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Santos FC 07B Gallitos 15 vs.NYS 07B0
 214855  Oregon Episcopal School  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A11United PDX 07B Blue West 0 vs.OPFC LOSC 07B Green 23
 214873  Neil Armstrong MS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Santos FC 07B Academicos 0 vs.United PDX 07B East5
 214899  Oregon Episcopal School  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2United PDX 07B Blue South 3 vs.PFA 07B Fenix Primavera1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214908  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A10Pacific FC 07B Rage 2 vs.SSC 07B Tiempo2
 214905  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  01:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A6United PDX 07B East 1 vs.Santos FC 07B Gallitos3
 214853  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A1PFA 07B Fenix Primavera 4 vs.ETFC 07B Rangers Red2
 214869  St. Helens HS  03:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A11FCCC 07B 2 vs.OPFC LOSC 07B Green 27
 214890  Newberg HS  04:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A7NYS 07B 1 vs.Santos FC 07B Academicos5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214867  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:30 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A6PFA 07B Fenix Primavera 1 vs.Santos FC 07B Gallitos3
 214858  Neil Armstrong MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Santos FC 07B Academicos 12 vs.FCCC 07B0
 214865  Lane CC  01:30 PM  Socc A1 vs A4ETFC 07B Rangers Red 1 vs.United PDX 07B Blue West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214897  Hazelia Field  10:00 AM  Turf A11 vs A7OPFC LOSC 07B Green 2 2 vs.Santos FC 07B Academicos0
 214912  Forest Grove HS  11:00 AM  Turf A6 vs A5Santos FC 07B Gallitos 1 vs.United PDX 07B Blue South3
 214870  Newberg HS  01:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A10NYS 07B 0 vs.SSC 07B Tiempo7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214911  Oregon Episcopal School  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7United PDX 07B Blue West 4 vs.Santos FC 07B Academicos1
 214854  Westside Christian HS  10:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A12United PDX 07B East 3 vs.Pacific FC 07B Rage2
 214917  Oregon Episcopal School  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8United PDX 07B Blue South 7 vs.FCCC 07B0
 214891  Tigard HS  12:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A6SSC 07B Tiempo 1 vs.Santos FC 07B Gallitos4
 214895  Lane CC  04:30 PM  Socc A1 vs A9ETFC 07B Rangers Red 10 vs.NYS 07B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214881  Tualatin High School  10:00 AM  Turf A10 vs A2SSC 07B Tiempo 3 vs.PFA 07B Fenix Primavera1
 214878  Forest Grove HS  10:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A5Santos FC 07B Academicos 2 vs.United PDX 07B Blue South0
 214859  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  01:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A1United PDX 07B East 3 vs.ETFC 07B Rangers Red0
 214879  St. Helens HS  03:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A4FCCC 07B 0 vs.United PDX 07B Blue West11