Team Schedules - Boys 4th Grade
       


Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke -- (1003-01RB11-1435)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A1 : ALBION SC Portland Woodburn 4th Grade
A2 : Colton 4G Vikings
A3 : CUSA 4B Jaster
A4 : CUSA 4B Maier
A5 : CUSC 4B Carter
A6 : CUSC 4B Colbry
A7 : CUSC 4B Hendrix
A8 : CUSC 4B Munoz
A9 : CUSC 4B Shiedler
A10 : EYSA 4B Gaylor
A11 : Gladstone 4B- Mullen/Browning
A12 : Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke
A13 : MYS B4 Burck
A14 : MYS B4 Hansen
A15 : NCSC - BG04 - Keller
A16 : NCSC - BG04 - Sterhan
A17 : North Marion YA - BU10 4th Grade Boys Mason
A18 : OCSC 4th Grade Boys - B. Sonnichsen
A19 : OCSC 4th Grade Boys - J. Kemmerich
A20 : OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Obiero
A21 : OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Van Orsow
A22 : VPFC 4th Boys Valdez
A23 : WUFC 4B01 White
A24 : WUFC 4B02 Ensign-Lewis WV
A25 : WUFC 4B04 Kester
A26 : WUFC 4B05 Mallory
A27 : WUFC 4B06 Steenhuis WV
A28 : WUFC 4B07 Wood WV
A29 : WUFC 4B08 Froelich

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 229313  Willamette Park - West Linn  12:45 PM  4 A25 vs A12WUFC 4B04 Kestervs.Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 229299  Meldrum Bar Park  11:30 AM  7v7b A12 vs A23Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodkevs.WUFC 4B01 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 229664  Meldrum Bar Park  10:15 AM  7v7a A12 vs A29Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodkevs.WUFC 4B08 Froelich

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 229327  Meldrum Bar Park  11:30 AM  7v7b A12 vs A27Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodkevs.WUFC 4B06 Steenhuis WV

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 229601  Meldrum Bar Park  10:15 AM  7v7a A12 vs A5Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodkevs.CUSC 4B Carter

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 229537  Mary S Young Park  09:00 AM  5 A26 vs A12WUFC 4B05 Malloryvs.Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 229546  King Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A21 vs A12OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Van Orsowvs.Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 229521  Memorial Park  02:00 PM  3 A24 vs A12WUFC 4B02 Ensign-Lewis WVvs.Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke