Team Schedules - Boys 4th Grade
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
229312 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | Gladstone 4B- Mullen/Browning | vs. | WUFC 4B05 Mallory | ||
229319 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - B. Sonnichsen | vs. | WUFC 4B01 White | ||
229316 | Concord Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG04 - Keller | vs. | VPFC 4th Boys Valdez | ||
229310 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 4B Shiedler | vs. | WUFC 4B07 Wood WV | ||
229315 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B4 Hansen | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - J. Kemmerich | ||
229317 | Concord Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG04 - Sterhan | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Van Orsow | ||
229318 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Obiero | vs. | North Marion YA - BU10 4th Grade Boys Mason | ||
229305 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4B Maier | vs. | ALBION SC Portland Woodburn 4th Grade | ||
229306 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 4B Carter | vs. | CUSA 4B Jaster | ||
229311 | Timber Park | 7v7 | EYSA 4B Gaylor | vs. | CUSC 4B Colbry | ||
229314 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B4 Burck | vs. | WUFC 4B02 Ensign-Lewis WV | ||
229313 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 4B04 Kester | vs. | Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke | ||
229307 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4B06 Steenhuis WV | vs. | Colton 4G Vikings | ||
229309 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 4B08 Froelich | vs. | CUSC 4B Munoz |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
229297 | Timber Park | 7v7 | EYSA 4B Gaylor | vs. | VPFC 4th Boys Valdez | ||
229295 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 4B Munoz | vs. | WUFC 4B04 Kester | ||
229299 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7b | Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke | vs. | WUFC 4B01 White | ||
229303 | Concord Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG04 - Sterhan | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - J. Kemmerich | ||
229291 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4B Maier | vs. | Colton 4G Vikings | ||
229293 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 4B Colbry | vs. | WUFC 4B08 Froelich | ||
229304 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - BU10 4th Grade Boys Mason | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - B. Sonnichsen | ||
229298 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7b | Gladstone 4B- Mullen/Browning | vs. | WUFC 4B02 Ensign-Lewis WV | ||
229301 | Molalla River Middle School | 3 | MYS B4 Hansen | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Van Orsow | ||
229296 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4B05 Mallory | vs. | CUSC 4B Shiedler | ||
229300 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4B06 Steenhuis WV | vs. | MYS B4 Burck | ||
229290 | Centennial Park | Nort | ALBION SC Portland Woodburn 4th Grade | vs. | CUSA 4B Jaster | ||
229302 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Obiero | vs. | NCSC - BG04 - Keller | ||
229294 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4B07 Wood WV | vs. | CUSC 4B Hendrix |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
229661 | Concord Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG04 - Sterhan | vs. | CUSC 4B Shiedler | ||
229660 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 4B Munoz | vs. | WUFC 4B01 White | ||
229664 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke | vs. | WUFC 4B08 Froelich | ||
229657 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 4B Carter | vs. | WUFC 4B04 Kester | ||
229663 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | Gladstone 4B- Mullen/Browning | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Van Orsow | ||
229654 | Colton Middle School | 7v7 | Colton 4G Vikings | vs. | North Marion YA - BU10 4th Grade Boys Mason | ||
229656 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4B Maier | vs. | MYS B4 Hansen | ||
229659 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 4B Hendrix | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - B. Sonnichsen | ||
229652 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B4 Burck | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Obiero | ||
229651 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 4th Boys Valdez | vs. | WUFC 4B05 Mallory | ||
229655 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4B Jaster | vs. | WUFC 4B07 Wood WV | ||
229650 | Centennial Park | Nort | ALBION SC Portland Woodburn 4th Grade | vs. | WUFC 4B06 Steenhuis WV | ||
229658 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - J. Kemmerich | vs. | CUSC 4B Colbry | ||
229653 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4B Jaster | vs. | WUFC 4B02 Ensign-Lewis WV | ||
229662 | Timber Park | 7v7 | EYSA 4B Gaylor | vs. | NCSC - BG04 - Keller |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
229330 | Concord Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG04 - Keller | vs. | WUFC 4B02 Ensign-Lewis WV | ||
229326 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7b | Gladstone 4B- Mullen/Browning | vs. | VPFC 4th Boys Valdez | ||
229332 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - BU10 4th Grade Boys Mason | vs. | ALBION SC Portland Woodburn 4th Grade | ||
229320 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4B07 Wood WV | vs. | CUSC 4B Carter | ||
229327 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7b | Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke | vs. | WUFC 4B06 Steenhuis WV | ||
229325 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Van Orsow | vs. | WUFC 4B08 Froelich | ||
229333 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4B05 Mallory | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - B. Sonnichsen | ||
229321 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 4B Colbry | vs. | CUSA 4B Maier | ||
229328 | Molalla River Middle School | 3 | MYS B4 Burck | vs. | EYSA 4B Gaylor | ||
229334 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - J. Kemmerich | vs. | WUFC 4B04 Kester | ||
229331 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4B01 White | vs. | NCSC - BG04 - Sterhan | ||
229322 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 4B Hendrix | vs. | CUSA 4B Jaster | ||
229329 | Molalla River Middle School | 3 | MYS B4 Hansen | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Obiero | ||
229323 | Colton Middle School | 7v7 | Colton 4G Vikings | vs. | CUSC 4B Munoz |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
229603 | Concord Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG04 - Keller | vs. | CUSC 4B Hendrix | ||
229548 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 4B01 White | vs. | CUSA 4B Jaster | ||
229601 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke | vs. | CUSC 4B Carter | ||
229545 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B4 Burck | vs. | ALBION SC Portland Woodburn 4th Grade | ||
229551 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - BU10 4th Grade Boys Mason | vs. | MYS B4 Hansen | ||
229591 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4B02 Ensign-Lewis WV | vs. | CUSC 4B Shiedler | ||
229597 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 4B08 Froelich | vs. | NCSC - BG04 - Sterhan | ||
229604 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 4B Munoz | vs. | VPFC 4th Boys Valdez | ||
229595 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - B. Sonnichsen | vs. | WUFC 4B07 Wood WV | ||
229596 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 4B08 Froelich | vs. | CUSA 4B Maier | ||
229598 | Colton Middle School | 7v7 | Colton 4G Vikings | vs. | EYSA 4B Gaylor | ||
229593 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 4B05 Mallory | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Obiero | ||
229592 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 4B04 Kester | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Van Orsow | ||
229602 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 4B Colbry | vs. | Gladstone 4B- Mullen/Browning | ||
229594 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4B06 Steenhuis WV | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - J. Kemmerich |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
229534 | Concord Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG04 - Keller | vs. | WUFC 4B01 White | ||
229537 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4B05 Mallory | vs. | Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke | ||
229538 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - B. Sonnichsen | vs. | WUFC 4B06 Steenhuis WV | ||
229540 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 4B Shiedler | vs. | WUFC 4B08 Froelich | ||
229544 | Timber Park | 7v7 | EYSA 4B Gaylor | vs. | CUSC 4B Carter | ||
229532 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Van Orsow | vs. | North Marion YA - BU10 4th Grade Boys Mason | ||
229533 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 4th Boys Valdez | vs. | NCSC - BG04 - Sterhan | ||
229543 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4B Jaster | vs. | CUSC 4B Colbry | ||
229536 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 4B Hendrix | vs. | WUFC 4B04 Kester | ||
229542 | Colton Middle School | 7v7 | Colton 4G Vikings | vs. | MYS B4 Burck | ||
229531 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Obiero | vs. | Gladstone 4B- Mullen/Browning | ||
229535 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4B02 Ensign-Lewis WV | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - J. Kemmerich | ||
229530 | Centennial Park | Nort | ALBION SC Portland Woodburn 4th Grade | vs. | MYS B4 Hansen | ||
229539 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4B07 Wood WV | vs. | CUSA 4B Maier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
229550 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 4B04 Kester | vs. | NCSC - BG04 - Keller | ||
229557 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 4B Munoz | vs. | WUFC 4B05 Mallory | ||
229547 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 4th Boys Valdez | vs. | CUSC 4B Colbry | ||
229554 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 4B08 Froelich | vs. | Gladstone 4B- Mullen/Browning | ||
229559 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 4B Carter | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - B. Sonnichsen | ||
229600 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - BU10 4th Grade Boys Mason | vs. | MYS B4 Burck | ||
229556 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 4B01 White | vs. | CUSC 4B Shiedler | ||
229549 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4B02 Ensign-Lewis WV | vs. | NCSC - BG04 - Sterhan | ||
229553 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - J. Kemmerich | vs. | WUFC 4B07 Wood WV | ||
229552 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4B06 Steenhuis WV | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Obiero | ||
229558 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4B Maier | vs. | CUSC 4B Hendrix | ||
229590 | Centennial Park | Nort | ALBION SC Portland Woodburn 4th Grade | vs. | Colton 4G Vikings | ||
229546 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Van Orsow | vs. | Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke | ||
229599 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4B Jaster | vs. | MYS B4 Hansen |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
229526 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4B08 Froelich | vs. | CUSC 4B Hendrix | ||
229523 | Concord Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG04 - Sterhan | vs. | WUFC 4B05 Mallory | ||
229522 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4B04 Kester | vs. | Gladstone 4B- Mullen/Browning | ||
229528 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B4 Hansen | vs. | Colton 4G Vikings | ||
229515 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - B. Sonnichsen | vs. | ALBION SC Portland Woodburn 4th Grade | ||
229520 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4B01 White | vs. | CUSA 4B Maier | ||
229525 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 4B07 Wood WV | vs. | CUSC 4B Munoz | ||
229529 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4B Jaster | vs. | MYS B4 Burck | ||
229517 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Obiero | vs. | EYSA 4B Gaylor | ||
229519 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 4th Boys Valdez | vs. | CUSC 4B Carter | ||
229524 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 4B Shiedler | vs. | WUFC 4B06 Steenhuis WV | ||
229516 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - J. Kemmerich | vs. | North Marion YA - BU10 4th Grade Boys Mason | ||
229521 | Meridian Creek Middle School | 1 | WUFC 4B02 Ensign-Lewis WV | vs. | Gladstone 4B Mullen/Woodke | ||
229518 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Boys - M. Van Orsow | vs. | NCSC - BG04 - Keller |