Team Schedules - Third Grade U9 Girls East
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
315093 | Ventura Park | 1 | DDSC Widolff 3rd grade girls | vs. | Yabut | ||
315095 | Ed Benedict Park | 2 Small | MTTSC Rainbow Sharks - U9G (3rd) | vs. | HRSC Mighty Tigers | ||
315096 | Columbia TAG | Up East | NEU PDX Manatees U9G | vs. | LSC Raindrops U9G | ||
315094 | Brentwood Park | 1 West | MTTSC Junior Thorns - U9G (3rd) | vs. | ISC U9G Queens of King | ||
315098 | Overlook Park | 1 West | NOPO Mermicorn Dragons U9G | vs. | SESC U9G Thorns | ||
315099 | Columbia TAG | Up East | RCU PDX Snuggle Puppies U9G | vs. | SESC U9G Blue Wave | ||
315100 | Overlook Park | 1 West | RCU PDX Tiger Strike U9G | vs. | SESC U9G Blue Dragons 14 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
315085 | Irving Park | 1 North | ISC U9G Queens of King | vs. | DDSC Widolff 3rd grade girls | ||
315086 | Holy Redeemer | 1 | MTTSC Earth Dragons - U9G (3rd) | vs. | HRSC Mighty Tigers | ||
315087 | Ed Benedict Park | 2 Small | MTTSC Junior Thorns - U9G (3rd) | vs. | LSC Raindrops U9G | ||
315090 | Columbia TAG | Up East | NEU PDX Stingers U9G | vs. | SESC U9G Blue Wave | ||
315091 | Overlook Park | 2 East | NOPO Mermicorn Dragons U9G | vs. | SESC U9G Blue Dragons 14 | ||
315089 | Columbia TAG | Up West | NEU PDX Manatees U9G | vs. | SESC U9G Thorns | ||
315092 | Columbia TAG | Up East | RCU PDX Snuggle Puppies U9G | vs. | RCU PDX Tiger Strike U9G |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
315148 | Holy Redeemer | 1 | HRSC Mighty Tigers | vs. | ISC U9G Queens of King | ||
315144 | Brentwood Park | 1 West | SESC U9G Blue Wave | vs. | NEU PDX Manatees U9G | ||
315145 | Columbia TAG | Up West | SESC U9G Thorns | vs. | MTTSC Rainbow Sharks - U9G (3rd) | ||
315147 | Columbia TAG | Up East | LSC Raindrops U9G | vs. | MTTSC Earth Dragons - U9G (3rd) | ||
315146 | Brentwood Park | 2 East | Yabut | vs. | MTTSC Junior Thorns - U9G (3rd) | ||
315141 | Ventura Park | 1 | DDSC Widolff 3rd grade girls | vs. | RCU PDX Snuggle Puppies U9G | ||
315143 | Brentwood Park | 2 East | SESC U9G Blue Dragons 14 | vs. | NEU PDX Stingers U9G |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
315124 | Brentwood Park | 1 West | SESC U9G Thorns | vs. | Yabut | ||
315117 | Columbia TAG | Lower | NEU PDX Manatees U9G | vs. | DDSC Widolff 3rd grade girls | ||
315119 | Overlook Park | 2 East | NOPO Mermicorn Dragons U9G | vs. | MTTSC Earth Dragons - U9G (3rd) | ||
315122 | Columbia TAG | Lower | SESC U9G Blue Dragons 14 | vs. | HRSC Mighty Tigers | ||
315123 | Ed Benedict Park | 2 Small | SESC U9G Blue Wave | vs. | LSC Raindrops U9G | ||
315121 | Columbia TAG | Up West | RCU PDX Tiger Strike U9G | vs. | ISC U9G Queens of King | ||
315118 | Columbia TAG | Lower | NEU PDX Stingers U9G | vs. | MTTSC Rainbow Sharks - U9G (3rd) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
315127 | Irving Park | 1 North | RCU PDX Snuggle Puppies U9G | vs. | MTTSC Rainbow Sharks - U9G (3rd) | ||
315129 | Brentwood Park | 2 East | SESC U9G Blue Dragons 14 | vs. | MTTSC Earth Dragons - U9G (3rd) | ||
315126 | Overlook Park | 2 East | NOPO Mermicorn Dragons U9G | vs. | NEU PDX Manatees U9G | ||
315131 | Holy Redeemer | 1 | SESC U9G Thorns | vs. | HRSC Mighty Tigers | ||
315125 | Ventura Park | 1 | DDSC Widolff 3rd grade girls | vs. | NEU PDX Stingers U9G | ||
315132 | Linwood Elem. | 1 | Yabut | vs. | SESC U9G Blue Wave | ||
315128 | Columbia TAG | Up West | RCU PDX Tiger Strike U9G | vs. | MTTSC Junior Thorns - U9G (3rd) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
315138 | Brentwood Park | 1 West | SESC U9G Thorns | vs. | MTTSC Earth Dragons - U9G (3rd) | ||
315133 | Overlook Park | 2 East | NOPO Mermicorn Dragons U9G | vs. | DDSC Widolff 3rd grade girls | ||
315136 | Brentwood Park | 1 West | SESC U9G Blue Dragons 14 | vs. | MTTSC Rainbow Sharks - U9G (3rd) | ||
315139 | Linwood Elem. | 1 | Yabut | vs. | ISC U9G Queens of King | ||
315140 | Columbia TAG | Up East | LSC Raindrops U9G | vs. | HRSC Mighty Tigers | ||
315134 | Columbia TAG | Up East | RCU PDX Snuggle Puppies U9G | vs. | NEU PDX Stingers U9G | ||
315135 | Columbia TAG | Lower | RCU PDX Tiger Strike U9G | vs. | NEU PDX Manatees U9G | ||
315137 | Brentwood Park | 1 West | SESC U9G Blue Wave | vs. | MTTSC Junior Thorns - U9G (3rd) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
315120 | Columbia TAG | Up East | RCU PDX Snuggle Puppies U9G | vs. | MTTSC Junior Thorns - U9G (3rd) | ||
315088 | Ed Benedict Park | 2 Small | MTTSC Rainbow Sharks - U9G (3rd) | vs. | Yabut | ||
315097 | Columbia TAG | Up East | NEU PDX Stingers U9G | vs. | MTTSC Earth Dragons - U9G (3rd) | ||
315130 | Columbia TAG | Up East | LSC Raindrops U9G | vs. | ISC U9G Queens of King | ||
315142 | Columbia TAG | Up East | RCU PDX Tiger Strike U9G | vs. | NOPO Mermicorn Dragons U9G |