Team Schedules - Boys U9 Gold
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872083 | Delta Park | 6 SM | NW ELITE FC 14B Red | vs. | United PDX 14B Black East | ||
872084 | Delta Park | 8 SM | NWUSA 14B Pumitas | vs. | PCU 14B Red 1 | ||
872081 | Delta Park | 7 SM | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy | ||
872082 | Delta Park | 8 SM | LYS 14B Red | vs. | Westside Metros 14B Copa | ||
872085 | Delta Park | 7 SM | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 1 | vs. | Pacific FC 14B Hurricanes |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872087 | Delta Park | 8 SM | NW ELITE FC 14B Red | vs. | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis | ||
872090 | Delta Park | 8 SM | Pacific FC 14B Hurricanes | vs. | PCU 14B Red 1 | ||
872086 | Delta Park | 7 SM | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy | vs. | LYS 14B Red | ||
872088 | Delta Park | 5 SM | NWUSA 14B Pumitas | vs. | Westside Metros 14B Copa | ||
872089 | Delta Park | 8 SM | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 1 | vs. | United PDX 14B Black East |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872095 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B Red 1 | vs. | United PDX 14B Black East | ||
872094 | Delta Park | 4 SM | Pacific FC 14B Hurricanes | vs. | Westside Metros 14B Copa | ||
872091 | Delta Park | 8 SM | NW ELITE FC 14B Red | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy | ||
872092 | Delta Park | 6 SM | NWUSA 14B Pumitas | vs. | LYS 14B Red | ||
872093 | Delta Park | 7 SM | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 1 | vs. | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872099 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B Red 1 | vs. | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis | ||
872096 | Delta Park | 6 SM | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy | vs. | NWUSA 14B Pumitas | ||
872098 | Delta Park | 8 SM | Pacific FC 14B Hurricanes | vs. | LYS 14B Red | ||
872100 | Delta Park | 6 SM | United PDX 14B Black East | vs. | Westside Metros 14B Copa | ||
872097 | Delta Park | 7 SM | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 1 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 14B Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872105 | Delta Park | 5 SM | Westside Metros 14B Copa | vs. | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis | ||
872103 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B Red 1 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 14B Red | ||
872104 | Delta Park | 7 SM | United PDX 14B Black East | vs. | LYS 14B Red | ||
872101 | Delta Park | 7 SM | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy | ||
872102 | Delta Park | 8 SM | Pacific FC 14B Hurricanes | vs. | NWUSA 14B Pumitas |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872109 | Delta Park | 6 SM | Westside Metros 14B Copa | vs. | NW ELITE FC 14B Red | ||
872107 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B Red 1 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 1 | ||
872106 | Delta Park | 6 SM | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy | vs. | Pacific FC 14B Hurricanes | ||
872110 | Delta Park | 7 SM | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis | vs. | LYS 14B Red | ||
872108 | Delta Park | 8 SM | United PDX 14B Black East | vs. | NWUSA 14B Pumitas |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872115 | Delta Park | 7 SM | LYS 14B Red | vs. | NW ELITE FC 14B Red | ||
872111 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B Red 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy | ||
872112 | Delta Park | 8 SM | United PDX 14B Black East | vs. | Pacific FC 14B Hurricanes | ||
872113 | Delta Park | 6 SM | Westside Metros 14B Copa | vs. | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 1 | ||
872114 | Delta Park | 7 SM | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis | vs. | NWUSA 14B Pumitas |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872117 | Delta Park | 6 SM | Westside Metros 14B Copa | vs. | PCU 14B Red 1 | ||
872120 | Delta Park | 7 SM | NW ELITE FC 14B Red | vs. | NWUSA 14B Pumitas | ||
872119 | Delta Park | 8 SM | LYS 14B Red | vs. | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 1 | ||
872116 | Delta Park | 8 SM | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy | vs. | United PDX 14B Black East | ||
872118 | Delta Park | 7 SM | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis | vs. | Pacific FC 14B Hurricanes |