Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Premier A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : WA Timbers DA Black Knights 07B1330333319 17  6  41  63  0 0
 A6 : PCU 06B Red Liverpool3313333019 20  6  36  67  0 0
 A2 : FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA23301033316 16  5  24  54  0 0
 A8 : United PDX B07 USDA3313303016 10  5  49  63  0 0
 A4 : RCF 07B Select Black3033000312 -2  4  46  46  0 0
 A9 : Westside Timbers 07B White0301033010 -4  3  55  45  0 0
 A1 : FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA1010003037 -13  2  66  48  0 0
 A5 : RCF 07-08B AA Black000330006 -14  2  58  36  0 0
 A7 : United PDX 06B Black East000000000 -30  0  78  31  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722460  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  2-Mo A4 vs A7RCF 07B Select Black 8 vs.United PDX 06B Black East1
 722458  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:20 PM  F2 A2 vs A9FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA2 8 vs.Westside Timbers 07B White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722426  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  C3 A2 vs A1FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA2 10 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA13
 722427  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu A4 vs A9RCF 07B Select Black 2 vs.Westside Timbers 07B White7
 722428  Rose City Futsal - West  12:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A8RCF 07-08B AA Black 1 vs.United PDX B07 USDA8

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722433  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A7 vs A8United PDX 06B Black East 6 vs.United PDX B07 USDA13
 722461  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A6RCF 07-08B AA Black 2 vs.PCU 06B Red Liverpool9
 722430  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA1 9 vs.WA Timbers DA Black Knights 07B9

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722431  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A4 vs A2RCF 07B Select Black 5 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA24
 722432  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:00 PM  F3 A6 vs A9PCU 06B Red Liverpool 10 vs.Westside Timbers 07B White4

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722434  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  3-Bu A4 vs A1RCF 07B Select Black 7 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA14
 722435  Rose City Futsal - West  03:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A3RCF 07-08B AA Black 6 vs.WA Timbers DA Black Knights 07B8
 722437  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A9 vs A8Westside Timbers 07B White 6 vs.United PDX B07 USDA6
 722436  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:40 PM  F1 A6 vs A2PCU 06B Red Liverpool 4 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA24

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722438  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  C3 A1 vs A5FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA1 5 vs.RCF 07-08B AA Black10
 722440  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A7 vs A3United PDX 06B Black East 1 vs.WA Timbers DA Black Knights 07B8
 722439  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  C3 A6 vs A4PCU 06B Red Liverpool 8 vs.RCF 07B Select Black6

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722429  Rose City Futsal - East  03:50 PM  2-Ba A7 vs A6United PDX 06B Black East 5 vs.PCU 06B Red Liverpool12
 722459  Rose City Futsal - East  07:30 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A8WA Timbers DA Black Knights 07B 6 vs.United PDX B07 USDA8

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722443  Rose City Futsal - East  01:50 PM  2-Ba A7 vs A5United PDX 06B Black East 5 vs.RCF 07-08B AA Black12
 722445  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A9 vs A3Westside Timbers 07B White 3 vs.WA Timbers DA Black Knights 07B8
 722442  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  C3 A6 vs A1PCU 06B Red Liverpool 8 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA11
 722444  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A4United PDX B07 USDA 12 vs.RCF 07B Select Black8

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722449  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A2WA Timbers DA Black Knights 07B 8 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA25
 722448  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A9 vs A5Westside Timbers 07B White 8 vs.RCF 07-08B AA Black3
 722446  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  C3 A1 vs A7FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA1 9 vs.United PDX 06B Black East7

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722447  Rose City Futsal - West  05:00 PM  3-Bu A8 vs A6United PDX B07 USDA 6 vs.PCU 06B Red Liverpool10

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722450  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1-Ti A8 vs A1United PDX B07 USDA 8 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA14
 722451  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A9 vs A7Westside Timbers 07B White 9 vs.United PDX 06B Black East5
 722452  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:20 PM  F2 A2 vs A5FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA2 8 vs.RCF 07-08B AA Black0
 722453  Rose City Futsal - East  02:30 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A4WA Timbers DA Black Knights 07B 8 vs.RCF 07B Select Black3

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722454  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  C3 A1 vs A9FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA1 13 vs.Westside Timbers 07B White7
 722455  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  C3 A2 vs A7FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA2 7 vs.United PDX 06B Black East1
 722457  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A4RCF 07-08B AA Black 2 vs.RCF 07B Select Black7

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722456  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A6WA Timbers DA Black Knights 07B 8 vs.PCU 06B Red Liverpool6
 722441  Rose City Futsal - West  04:00 PM  3-Bu A8 vs A2United PDX B07 USDA 2 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA28