Team Schedules - GU12 Thorns Division 1 Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146758 | Lane CC | Trac | ETFC 10G Sporting Comp | 1 | vs. | Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers | 2 | ||
146718 | Liberty High School | JV-E | FC Portland 10G Navy | 6 | vs. | UUSC 10G | 0 | ||
146759 | Crystal Lake Complex | 3 | OVF Alliance 10G Elite | 5 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10G Blue | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146724 | Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex | Tf3A | Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers | 6 | vs. | UUSC 10G | 0 | ||
146746 | 7th Avenue Park | 4 | Timber Barons 10G Williams | 3 | vs. | FCSC 10G White | 2 | ||
146755 | Crescent Valley HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 10G Elite | 2 | vs. | PCU 10G Red 1 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146734 | Fort Vancouver HS | Turf | FCSC 10G White | 2 | vs. | ETFC 10G Sporting Comp | 1 | ||
146764 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Red 1 | 2 | vs. | Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers | 1 | ||
146753 | Whiteaker MS | D-1 | MVSC 10G Salem Elite | 1 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10G Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146743 | Lithia and Driveway Fields | T11B | RV Timbers 10G Red | 1 | vs. | FC Portland 10G Navy | 0 | ||
146744 | Fir Grove Park | 2 | UUSC 10G | 0 | vs. | PCU 10G Red 1 | 0 | ||
146745 | Lane CC | Trac | ETFC 10G Sporting Comp | 0 | vs. | MVSC 10G Salem Elite | 0 | ||
146763 | Crescent Valley HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 10G Elite | 0 | vs. | FCSC 10G White | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146726 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Red 1 | 0 | vs. | Timber Barons 10G Williams | 1 | ||
146719 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10G Blue | 1 | vs. | RV Timbers 10G Red | 1 | ||
146712 | Fir Grove Park | 2 | UUSC 10G | 1 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10G Elite | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146751 | 7th Avenue Park | 4 | Timber Barons 10G Williams | 2 | vs. | RV Timbers 10G Red | 1 | ||
146754 | Lane CC | Trac | ETFC 10G Sporting Comp | 1 | vs. | FC Portland 10G Navy | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146737 | Luke Jensen Sports Park | Trf4 | Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers | 1 | vs. | FC Portland 10G Navy | 1 | ||
146735 | Lithia and Driveway Fields | T11B | RV Timbers 10G Red | 2 | vs. | MVSC 10G Salem Elite | 4 | ||
146742 | Hudsons Bay HS | Turf | FCSC 10G White | 3 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10G Blue | 3 | ||
146721 | Crystal Lake Complex | 3 | OVF Alliance 10G Elite | 3 | vs. | Timber Barons 10G Williams | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146736 | 7th Avenue Park | 4 | Timber Barons 10G Williams | 2 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10G Blue | 1 | ||
146730 | Lithia and Driveway Fields | T11A | RV Timbers 10G Red | 4 | vs. | UUSC 10G | 0 | ||
146714 | Liberty High School | JV-E | FC Portland 10G Navy | 1 | vs. | FCSC 10G White | 1 | ||
146717 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 10G Elite | 2 | vs. | MVSC 10G Salem Elite | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146762 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf4 | ETFC 10G Sporting Comp | 2 | vs. | RV Timbers 10G Red | 1 | ||
146731 | Liberty High School | JV-E | FC Portland 10G Navy | 1 | vs. | Timber Barons 10G Williams | 1 | ||
146733 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3 | Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers | 2 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10G Elite | 2 | ||
146752 | Fir Grove Park | 2 | UUSC 10G | 1 | vs. | FCSC 10G White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146749 | Whiteaker MS | D-1 | MVSC 10G Salem Elite | 3 | vs. | PCU 10G Red 1 | 0 | ||
146740 | Fir Grove Park | 2 | UUSC 10G | 1 | vs. | ETFC 10G Sporting Comp | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146760 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Red 1 | 0 | vs. | FC Portland 10G Navy | 3 | ||
146728 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10G Blue | 0 | vs. | ETFC 10G Sporting Comp | 0 | ||
146720 | Fort Vancouver HS | Turf | FCSC 10G White | 0 | vs. | Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers | 2 | ||
146761 | Whiteaker MS | D-1 | MVSC 10G Salem Elite | 6 | vs. | UUSC 10G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146732 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10G Blue | 1 | vs. | PCU 10G Red 1 | 0 | ||
146756 | 7th Avenue Park | 1 | Timber Barons 10G Williams | 2 | vs. | UUSC 10G | 0 | ||
146739 | Lithia and Driveway Fields | T11A | RV Timbers 10G Red | 4 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10G Elite | 2 | ||
146729 | Eisenhower Elementary | 1 | Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers | 0 | vs. | MVSC 10G Salem Elite | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146757 | Whiteaker MS | D-1 | MVSC 10G Salem Elite | 0 | vs. | FCSC 10G White | 2 | ||
146713 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Red 1 | 0 | vs. | RV Timbers 10G Red | 1 | ||
146727 | Liberty High School | JV-E | FC Portland 10G Navy | 1 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10G Elite | 0 | ||
146741 | Eisenhower Elementary | 1 | Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers | 2 | vs. | Timber Barons 10G Williams | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146725 | Fort Vancouver HS | Turf | FCSC 10G White | 1 | vs. | RV Timbers 10G Red | 0 | ||
146711 | Whiteaker MS | D-1 | MVSC 10G Salem Elite | 3 | vs. | Timber Barons 10G Williams | 1 | ||
146748 | Fir Grove Park | 2 | UUSC 10G | 2 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 10G Blue | 3 | ||
146750 | Lane CC | Trac | ETFC 10G Sporting Comp | 2 | vs. | OVF Alliance 10G Elite | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146765 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10G Blue | 0 | vs. | FC Portland 10G Navy | 1 | ||
146716 | 7th Avenue Park | 1 | Timber Barons 10G Williams | 2 | vs. | ETFC 10G Sporting Comp | 3 | ||
146747 | Lithia and Driveway Fields | T11A | RV Timbers 10G Red | 0 | vs. | Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers | 0 | ||
146738 | Fort Vancouver HS | Turf | FCSC 10G White | 0 | vs. | PCU 10G Red 1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146722 | Lane CC | Trac | ETFC 10G Sporting Comp | 1 | vs. | PCU 10G Red 1 | 1 | ||
146723 | Liberty High School | Cliv | FC Portland 10G Navy | 0 | vs. | MVSC 10G Salem Elite | 0 | ||
146715 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 10G Blue | 0 | vs. | Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers | 1 |