Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU13 Thorns Division 1 White
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A7 : UUSC 07G113331333324 7  21  8 
 A4 : PFA 07G Forca Primavera033330003318 6  3  20 
 A1 : Cascade Rush 07G113031330116 4  5  19 
 A6 : OFA 07G Black110300313113 3  1  14 
 A3 : ETFC 07G Paris Red110013303012 3  0  19 
 A2 : Corvallis SC 07G300301130011 3  -7  19 
 A5 : AUFC 07G Firecrackers11000000002 0  -23  38 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217657  Crystal Lake Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Corvallis SC 07G 3 vs.PFA 07G Forca Primavera1
 217656  Lane CC  03:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A1ETFC 07G Paris Red 3 vs.Cascade Rush 07G3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217655  Reinhart Volunteer Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7OFA 07G Black 2 vs.UUSC 07G2
 217682  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A1AUFC 07G Firecrackers 2 vs.Cascade Rush 07G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217665  Roseburg HS  03:30 PM  Turf A7 vs A5UUSC 07G 1 vs.AUFC 07G Firecrackers1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217672  Crystal Lake Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Corvallis SC 07G 0 vs.UUSC 07G4
 217671  Lane CC  12:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A6ETFC 07G Paris Red 1 vs.OFA 07G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217683  Lane CC  12:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A7ETFC 07G Paris Red 1 vs.UUSC 07G3
 217663  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A6PFA 07G Forca Primavera 2 vs.OFA 07G Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217654  Morning Star  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Cascade Rush 07G 4 vs.Corvallis SC 07G0
 217674  Reinhart Volunteer Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5OFA 07G Black 1 vs.AUFC 07G Firecrackers0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217690  Crystal Lake Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Corvallis SC 07G 5 vs.AUFC 07G Firecrackers0
 217660  Morning Star  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Cascade Rush 07G 2 vs.PFA 07G Forca Primavera3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217688  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A3PFA 07G Forca Primavera 1 vs.ETFC 07G Paris Red0
 217686  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A7AUFC 07G Firecrackers 0 vs.UUSC 07G4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217685  Morning Star  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Cascade Rush 07G 2 vs.OFA 07G Black1
 217662  Fir Grove Park  02:30 PM  4 A7 vs A3UUSC 07G 2 vs.ETFC 07G Paris Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217687  Lane CC  09:00 AM  Socc A3 vs A2ETFC 07G Paris Red 3 vs.Corvallis SC 07G1
 217670  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A5PFA 07G Forca Primavera 8 vs.AUFC 07G Firecrackers0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217658  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A3AUFC 07G Firecrackers 0 vs.ETFC 07G Paris Red2
 217675  Crystal Lake Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Corvallis SC 07G 1 vs.Cascade Rush 07G1
 217676  Roseburg HS  03:30 PM  Turf A7 vs A6UUSC 07G 2 vs.OFA 07G Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217684  Reinhart Volunteer Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4OFA 07G Black 7 vs.PFA 07G Forca Primavera3
 217677  Morning Star  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cascade Rush 07G 4 vs.ETFC 07G Paris Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217661  Morning Star  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Cascade Rush 07G 10 vs.AUFC 07G Firecrackers1
 217659  Reinhart Volunteer Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2OFA 07G Black 0 vs.Corvallis SC 07G0
 217667  Lane CC  12:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A4ETFC 07G Paris Red 4 vs.PFA 07G Forca Primavera2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217666  Crystal Lake Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Corvallis SC 07G 2 vs.ETFC 07G Paris Red0
 217652  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A7PFA 07G Forca Primavera 2 vs.UUSC 07G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217678  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A2PFA 07G Forca Primavera 2 vs.Corvallis SC 07G1
 217653  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A6AUFC 07G Firecrackers 1 vs.OFA 07G Black2
 217668  Roseburg HS  03:30 PM  Turf A7 vs A1UUSC 07G 4 vs.Cascade Rush 07G0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217664  Reinhart Volunteer Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1OFA 07G Black 1 vs.Cascade Rush 07G1
 217693  Fir Grove Park  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2UUSC 07G 4 vs.Corvallis SC 07G0
 217691  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A4AUFC 07G Firecrackers 0 vs.PFA 07G Forca Primavera3