Team Schedules - Boys 6th Grade
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
699301 | Waluga Park - EAST | 9v9 | LOsC 6GB Dolloff | vs. | WUFC 6B01 Nutile | ||
699302 | George Rogers Park | 9v9 | LOSC 6GB Hawkins | vs. | WUFC 6B04 Gulbrandson WV | ||
699306 | Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus | West | NCSC - 6B - Patlan | vs. | EYSA 6B Sabrowski | ||
699304 | North Marion MS | 9v9b | North Marion YA Ramos - BU12 | vs. | MYS 6B Hansen | ||
699299 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 6B03 Giardina | vs. | WHKSC 6B Wheeler | ||
699303 | George Rogers Park | 9v9 | LOSC 6GB Kainoa | vs. | VPFC 6B Garland | ||
708628 | Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus | West | NCSC - 6B - Patlan | vs. | CUSC 6B Ostrem | ||
699300 | Meldrum Bar Park | 9v9 | Gladstone 6B- Mullen | vs. | WUFC 6B02 Sugar |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
699417 | Athey Creek Middle School | 2 | WUFC 6B01 Nutile | vs. | OCSC 6th Grade Boys S. Pearse | ||
699416 | North Marion MS | 9v9b | North Marion YA Ramos - BU12 | vs. | WUFC 6B04 Gulbrandson WV | ||
699421 | Oregon Trail Elementary | 9v9 | CUSC 6B Ostrem | vs. | LOSC 6GB Kainoa | ||
699415 | Colton Middle School | 9v9 | Colton 6B Kimsey | vs. | WHKSC 6B Wheeler | ||
699420 | Legacy Park | 9v9 | CUSA 6B T. Carter | vs. | MYS 6B Hansen | ||
699422 | Estacada High School | 9v9 | EYSA 6B Sabrowski | vs. | MYS 6B Fisher | ||
699423 | Meldrum Bar Park | 9v9 | Gladstone 6B- Mullen | vs. | LOsC 6GB Dolloff | ||
699418 | Athey Creek Middle School | 2 | WUFC 6B02 Sugar | vs. | VPFC 6B Garland | ||
699419 | Athey Creek Middle School | 2 | WUFC 6B03 Giardina | vs. | NCSC - 6B - Patlan |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
699364 | Waluga Park - EAST | 9v9 | LOSC 6GB Kainoa | vs. | LOsC 6GB Dolloff | ||
699365 | Fischers Mill Sports Complex | 1 | OCSC 6th Grade Boys S. Pearse | vs. | Gladstone 6B- Mullen | ||
699368 | Memorial Park | 6 | WUFC 6B04 Gulbrandson WV | vs. | WUFC 6B03 Giardina | ||
699369 | Oregon Trail Elementary | 9v9 | CUSC 6B Ostrem | vs. | WUFC 6B02 Sugar | ||
699366 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 9v9 | VPFC 6B Garland | vs. | EYSA 6B Sabrowski | ||
699367 | Ninety-One School | 9v9 | WHKSC 6B Wheeler | vs. | CUSA 6B T. Carter | ||
699362 | Molalla River Middle School | 4 | MYS 6B Fisher | vs. | North Marion YA Ramos - BU12 | ||
699363 | Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus | West | NCSC - 6B - Patlan | vs. | LOSC 6GB Hawkins | ||
699361 | Colton Middle School | 9v9 | Colton 6B Kimsey | vs. | MYS 6B Hansen |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
699432 | Waluga Park - EAST | 9v9 | LOsC 6GB Dolloff | vs. | LOSC 6GB Hawkins | ||
699431 | Meldrum Bar Park | 9v9 | Gladstone 6B- Mullen | vs. | NCSC - 6B - Patlan | ||
699427 | Fischers Mill Sports Complex | 1 | OCSC 6th Grade Boys S. Pearse | vs. | WUFC 6B03 Giardina | ||
699429 | Ninety-One School | 9v9 | WHKSC 6B Wheeler | vs. | MYS 6B Fisher | ||
699430 | Molalla River Middle School | 4 | MYS 6B Hansen | vs. | EYSA 6B Sabrowski | ||
699424 | Memorial Park | 6 | WUFC 6B04 Gulbrandson WV | vs. | Colton 6B Kimsey | ||
699426 | Pfeifer Park | 2 | CUSC 6B Ostrem | vs. | VPFC 6B Garland | ||
699425 | Mary S Young Park | 6 | WUFC 6B01 Nutile | vs. | North Marion YA Ramos - BU12 | ||
699428 | Legacy Park | 9v9 | CUSA 6B T. Carter | vs. | LOSC 6GB Kainoa |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
699319 | George Rogers Park | 9v9 | LOsC 6GB Dolloff | vs. | WUFC 6B03 Giardina | ||
699318 | Molalla River Middle School | 4 | MYS 6B Fisher | vs. | CUSA 6B T. Carter | ||
699317 | Meldrum Bar Park | 9v9 | Gladstone 6B- Mullen | vs. | CUSC 6B Ostrem | ||
699324 | Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus | West | NCSC - 6B - Patlan | vs. | VPFC 6B Garland | ||
699316 | Estacada High School | 9v9 | EYSA 6B Sabrowski | vs. | Colton 6B Kimsey | ||
699320 | Molalla River Middle School | 4 | MYS 6B Hansen | vs. | WUFC 6B04 Gulbrandson WV | ||
699322 | George Rogers Park | 9v9 | LOSC 6GB Hawkins | vs. | WUFC 6B02 Sugar | ||
699321 | Waluga Park - EAST | 9v9 | LOSC 6GB Kainoa | vs. | WUFC 6B01 Nutile | ||
699323 | Ninety-One School | 9v9 | WHKSC 6B Wheeler | vs. | North Marion YA Ramos - BU12 | ||
708629 | George Rogers Park | 9v9 | LOSC 6GB Hawkins | vs. | OCSC 6th Grade Boys S. Pearse |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
699398 | North Marion MS | 9v9b | North Marion YA Ramos - BU12 | vs. | CUSA 6B T. Carter | ||
699404 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 9v9 | VPFC 6B Garland | vs. | Gladstone 6B- Mullen | ||
699402 | Mary S Young Park | 6 | WUFC 6B02 Sugar | vs. | MYS 6B Hansen | ||
699405 | Pfeifer Park | 2 | CUSC 6B Ostrem | vs. | EYSA 6B Sabrowski | ||
699399 | Waluga Park - EAST | 9v9 | LOSC 6GB Kainoa | vs. | WHKSC 6B Wheeler | ||
699400 | Memorial Park | 6 | WUFC 6B04 Gulbrandson WV | vs. | MYS 6B Fisher | ||
699403 | Mary S Young Park | 6 | WUFC 6B03 Giardina | vs. | LOSC 6GB Hawkins | ||
699397 | Colton Middle School | 9v9 | Colton 6B Kimsey | vs. | OCSC 6th Grade Boys S. Pearse | ||
699401 | Mary S Young Park | 6 | WUFC 6B01 Nutile | vs. | NCSC - 6B - Patlan |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
699389 | Fischers Mill Sports Complex | 1 | OCSC 6th Grade Boys S. Pearse | vs. | NCSC - 6B - Patlan | ||
699394 | Athey Creek Middle School | 2 | WUFC 6B02 Sugar | vs. | LOsC 6GB Dolloff | ||
699393 | Waluga Park - EAST | 9v9 | LOSC 6GB Hawkins | vs. | Gladstone 6B- Mullen | ||
699388 | North Marion MS | 9v9b | North Marion YA Ramos - BU12 | vs. | Colton 6B Kimsey | ||
699392 | Memorial Park | 6 | WUFC 6B04 Gulbrandson WV | vs. | LOSC 6GB Kainoa | ||
699395 | Athey Creek Middle School | 2 | WUFC 6B03 Giardina | vs. | MYS 6B Fisher | ||
699396 | Legacy Park | 9v9 | CUSA 6B T. Carter | vs. | CUSC 6B Ostrem | ||
699391 | Molalla River Middle School | 4 | MYS 6B Hansen | vs. | WHKSC 6B Wheeler | ||
699390 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 9v9 | VPFC 6B Garland | vs. | WUFC 6B01 Nutile |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
699370 | Molalla River Middle School | 4 | MYS 6B Fisher | vs. | Colton 6B Kimsey | ||
699373 | Molalla River Middle School | 4 | MYS 6B Hansen | vs. | OCSC 6th Grade Boys S. Pearse | ||
699372 | Waluga Park - EAST | 9v9 | LOSC 6GB Hawkins | vs. | North Marion YA Ramos - BU12 | ||
699375 | Ninety-One School | 9v9 | WHKSC 6B Wheeler | vs. | WUFC 6B04 Gulbrandson WV | ||
699371 | Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus | West | NCSC - 6B - Patlan | vs. | LOSC 6GB Kainoa | ||
699377 | Athey Creek Middle School | 2 | WUFC 6B01 Nutile | vs. | CUSC 6B Ostrem | ||
699378 | Legacy Park | 9v9 | CUSA 6B T. Carter | vs. | WUFC 6B02 Sugar | ||
699374 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 9v9 | VPFC 6B Garland | vs. | LOsC 6GB Dolloff | ||
735843 | Athey Creek Middle School | 2 | WUFC 6B01 Nutile | vs. | WUFC 6B03 Giardina | ||
699376 | Estacada High School | 9v9 | EYSA 6B Sabrowski | vs. | Gladstone 6B- Mullen |