Team Schedules - GU12 Thorns Division 2 Blue
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146847 | Delta Park | Tf5W | Saints 10G Gold | 7 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 0 | ||
146852 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Black 2 | 2 | vs. | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 3 | ||
146882 | Westside Elementary | Sout | Westside Timbers 10G Copa Gorge | 14 | vs. | NYS 10G Green | 0 | ||
146855 | Life Christian School | 1 | BCSA 10G White | 2 | vs. | OPFC WUFC 10G Navy | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146912 | Legacy Park | 2 | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 0 | vs. | OPFC WUFC 10G Navy | 8 | ||
146878 | Cook Park | 1 | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 2 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 2 | 0 | ||
146891 | AYSO Soccer Fields - Cheadle Lake Park | 1 | AYSO 10G Embers | 5 | vs. | Saints 10G Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146879 | Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin | Turf | OPFC WUFC 10G Navy | 1 | vs. | United PDX 10G Blue East | 1 | ||
146916 | South Meadows MS | Turf | HSC 10G Red | 9 | vs. | NYS 10G Green | 1 | ||
146846 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Black 2 | 0 | vs. | AYSO 10G Embers | 3 | ||
146877 | Delta Park | Tf5W | Saints 10G Gold | 0 | vs. | Westside Timbers 10G Copa Gorge | 2 | ||
146881 | Life Christian School | 1 | BCSA 10G White | 6 | vs. | BFCT 10G Gray | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146875 | Newberg HS | Turf | NYS 10G Green | 1 | vs. | BFCT 10G Gray | 2 | ||
146880 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF8B | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 3 | vs. | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 0 | ||
146921 | Hood River Valley High School | Turf | Westside Timbers 10G Copa Gorge | 1 | vs. | HSC 10G Red | 1 | ||
146860 | AYSO Soccer Fields - Cheadle Lake Park | 1 | AYSO 10G Embers | 1 | vs. | BCSA 10G White | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146890 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 1 | vs. | HSC 10G Red | 10 | ||
146913 | Oregon Episcopal School | TrfB | United PDX 10G Blue East | 3 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 0 | ||
146904 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Black 2 | 0 | vs. | Saints 10G Gold | 4 | ||
146911 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE2 | BFCT 10G Gray | 0 | vs. | AYSO 10G Embers | 1 | ||
146850 | Life Christian School | 1 | BCSA 10G White | 4 | vs. | Westside Timbers 10G Copa Gorge | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146883 | Tigard HS | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 1 | vs. | HSC 10G Red | 1 | ||
146865 | Newberg HS | Turf | NYS 10G Green | 0 | vs. | United PDX 10G Blue East | 8 | ||
146868 | Wilsonville High School | Trf2 | OPFC WUFC 10G Navy | 6 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146918 | Oregon Episcopal School | TrfB | United PDX 10G Blue East | 4 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 0 | ||
146887 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE2 | BFCT 10G Gray | 0 | vs. | Westside Timbers 10G Copa Gorge | 4 | ||
146848 | South Meadows MS | Turf | HSC 10G Red | 3 | vs. | OPFC WUFC 10G Navy | 4 | ||
146897 | Legacy Park | 2 | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 3 | vs. | Saints 10G Gold | 3 | ||
146867 | Tigard HS | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 2 | vs. | AYSO 10G Embers | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146922 | Newberg HS | Turf | NYS 10G Green | 2 | vs. | BCSA 10G White | 9 | ||
146884 | Wilsonville High School | Trf2 | OPFC WUFC 10G Navy | 1 | vs. | Saints 10G Gold | 0 | ||
146885 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 2 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 2 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146858 | Delta Park | Tf5E | Saints 10G Gold | 1 | vs. | United PDX 10G Blue East | 2 | ||
146889 | Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin | Turf | OPFC WUFC 10G Navy | 7 | vs. | NYS 10G Green | 0 | ||
146866 | Life Christian School | 1 | BCSA 10G White | 2 | vs. | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 0 | ||
146857 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Black 2 | 2 | vs. | BFCT 10G Gray | 3 | ||
146856 | Thompson Track | 1 | Westside Timbers 10G Copa Gorge | 3 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 0 | ||
146853 | South Meadows MS | Turf | HSC 10G Red | 5 | vs. | AYSO 10G Embers | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146893 | Tigard HS | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 3 | vs. | BFCT 10G Gray | 0 | ||
146895 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7A | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 0 | vs. | BCSA 10G White | 12 | ||
146903 | Oregon Episcopal School | TrfB | United PDX 10G Blue East | 4 | vs. | HSC 10G Red | 2 | ||
146901 | AYSO Soccer Fields - Cheadle Lake Park | 1 | AYSO 10G Embers | 0 | vs. | Westside Timbers 10G Copa Gorge | 3 | ||
146902 | Legacy Park | 2 | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 8 | vs. | NYS 10G Green | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146915 | Delta Park | Tf5W | Saints 10G Gold | 1 | vs. | BCSA 10G White | 1 | ||
146894 | Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin | Turf | OPFC WUFC 10G Navy | 0 | vs. | Westside Timbers 10G Copa Gorge | 0 | ||
146886 | AYSO Soccer Fields - Cheadle Lake Park | 1 | AYSO 10G Embers | 1 | vs. | United PDX 10G Blue East | 5 | ||
146845 | Legacy Park | 2 | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 3 | vs. | BFCT 10G Gray | 3 | ||
146864 | South Meadows MS | Turf | HSC 10G Red | 4 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 2 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146917 | Legacy Park | 2 | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 2 | vs. | AYSO 10G Embers | 1 | ||
146920 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3B | Saints 10G Gold | 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 3 | ||
146854 | Newberg HS | Turf | NYS 10G Green | 0 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146859 | South Meadows MS | Turf | HSC 10G Red | 3 | vs. | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 1 | ||
146888 | Tigard HS | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 1 | vs. | BCSA 10G White | 1 | ||
146914 | Thompson Track | 1 | Westside Timbers 10G Copa Gorge | 5 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 2 | 1 | ||
146863 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE1 | BFCT 10G Gray | 7 | vs. | Saints 10G Gold | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146898 | Oregon Episcopal School | TrfA | United PDX 10G Blue East | 4 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 2 | 0 | ||
146849 | Newberg HS | Turf | NYS 10G Green | 0 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 3 | ||
146899 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE1 | BFCT 10G Gray | 1 | vs. | OPFC WUFC 10G Navy | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146851 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE1 | BFCT 10G Gray | 0 | vs. | United PDX 10G Blue East | 2 | ||
146919 | Buckman Field Park | Foot | PCU 10G Black 2 | 1 | vs. | OPFC WUFC 10G Navy | 3 | ||
146896 | AYSO Soccer Fields - Cheadle Lake Park | 1 | AYSO 10G Embers | 6 | vs. | NYS 10G Green | 0 | ||
146861 | Thompson Track | 1 | Westside Timbers 10G Copa Gorge | 7 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
146892 | Oregon Episcopal School | TrfB | United PDX 10G Blue East | 5 | vs. | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 0 | ||
146900 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 2 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 2 | ||
146876 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3B | BCSA 10G White | 2 | vs. | HSC 10G Red | 2 |