Team Schedules - Girls 4th Grade
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
238145 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Dickinson | vs. | Whk - 4th Grade Girls - Tiffany Brown | ||
238146 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - C. Vattiat | vs. | WUFC 4G05 Pratt WV | ||
238140 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | Gladstone 4G Howard | vs. | WUFC 4G06 Nelson | ||
238144 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Heppner | vs. | WUFC 4G07 Slaughter WV | ||
238149 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 4G02 Horey | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - R. Hamilton | ||
238138 | Country Christian School | 1 | Colton 4G CCS Cougars | vs. | MYS G4 Gary | ||
238143 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Foster | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - M. Gregor | ||
238148 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Cameron | vs. | WUFC 4G03 McClelland WV | ||
238141 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 4G Tomac | vs. | CUSA 4G Mellander | ||
238150 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 4G Henke | vs. | WUFC 4G01 Harvey | ||
238139 | Timber Park | 7v7 | EYSA 4G Vader | vs. | CUSC 4G Armstrong | ||
238142 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 4G04 Orth | vs. | NCSC - GG04 - Sadlier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
238163 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4G01 Harvey | vs. | CUSC 4G Tomac | ||
238152 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7b | Gladstone 4G Howard | vs. | WUFC 4G02 Horey | ||
238162 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 4th Grade Girls - Tiffany Brown | vs. | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Heppner | ||
238157 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - M. Gregor | vs. | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Dickinson | ||
238154 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - GG04 - Sadlier | vs. | CUSC 4G Henke | ||
238158 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - C. Vattiat | vs. | WUFC 4G07 Slaughter WV | ||
238153 | Molalla River Middle School | 3 | MYS G4 Gary | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Brainard | ||
238155 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4G Mellander | vs. | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Foster | ||
238151 | Timber Park | 7v7 | EYSA 4G Vader | vs. | Colton 4G CCS Cougars | ||
238156 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4G Mellander | vs. | WUFC 4G03 McClelland WV | ||
238160 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Cameron | vs. | WUFC 4G05 Pratt WV | ||
238161 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - R. Hamilton | vs. | WUFC 4G04 Orth | ||
238159 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 4G Armstrong | vs. | WUFC 4G06 Nelson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
238236 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 4G02 Horey | vs. | CUSC 4G Tomac | ||
238239 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4G05 Pratt WV | vs. | CUSA 4G Mellander | ||
238231 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Brainard | vs. | Gladstone 4G Howard | ||
238229 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Dickinson | vs. | Colton 4G CCS Cougars | ||
238230 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - C. Vattiat | vs. | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Heppner | ||
238234 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 4th Grade Girls - Tiffany Brown | vs. | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Foster | ||
238238 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 4G Henke | vs. | WUFC 4G04 Orth | ||
238235 | Molalla River Middle School | 3 | MYS G4 Gary | vs. | EYSA 4G Vader | ||
238232 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Cameron | vs. | NCSC - GG04 - Sadlier | ||
238233 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - R. Hamilton | vs. | WUFC 4G01 Harvey | ||
238237 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4G03 McClelland WV | vs. | CUSC 4G Armstrong | ||
238240 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Cameron | vs. | WUFC 4G06 Nelson | ||
238241 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4G07 Slaughter WV | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - M. Gregor |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
238208 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4G02 Horey | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Cameron | ||
238211 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4G01 Harvey | vs. | CUSA 4G Mellander | ||
238205 | Molalla River Middle School | 3 | MYS G4 Gary | vs. | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Dickinson | ||
238204 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Heppner | vs. | NCSC - GG04 - Sadlier | ||
238203 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Foster | vs. | Colton 4G CCS Cougars | ||
238213 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4G03 McClelland WV | vs. | CUSC 4G Henke | ||
238214 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4G04 Orth | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - C. Vattiat | ||
238215 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 4G Armstrong | vs. | WUFC 4G05 Pratt WV | ||
238207 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Brainard | vs. | EYSA 4G Vader | ||
238209 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4G06 Nelson | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - R. Hamilton | ||
238206 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4G07 Slaughter WV | vs. | Gladstone 4G Howard | ||
238210 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - M. Gregor | vs. | Whk - 4th Grade Girls - Tiffany Brown |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
238405 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | Gladstone 4G Howard | vs. | WUFC 4G01 Harvey | ||
238399 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - GG04 - Sadlier | vs. | WUFC 4G07 Slaughter WV | ||
238401 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 4G Henke | vs. | WUFC 4G02 Horey | ||
238407 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - GG04 - Sadlier | vs. | EYSA 4G Vader | ||
238408 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Foster | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Cameron | ||
238404 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - R. Hamilton | vs. | WUFC 4G05 Pratt WV | ||
238400 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4G Mellander | vs. | WUFC 4G06 Nelson | ||
238403 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 4G Tomac | vs. | WUFC 4G03 McClelland WV | ||
238406 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 4th Grade Girls - Tiffany Brown | vs. | MYS G4 Gary | ||
238398 | Country Christian School | 1 | Colton 4G CCS Cougars | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - M. Gregor | ||
238410 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Dickinson | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - C. Vattiat | ||
238409 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Heppner | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Brainard | ||
238402 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 4G04 Orth | vs. | CUSC 4G Armstrong |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
238251 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4G05 Pratt WV | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - M. Gregor | ||
238250 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4G04 Orth | vs. | CUSC 4G Tomac | ||
238253 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 4G07 Slaughter WV | vs. | CUSA 4G Mellander | ||
238244 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Heppner | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Cameron | ||
238249 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4G02 Horey | vs. | NCSC - GG04 - Sadlier | ||
238243 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Dickinson | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Brainard | ||
238247 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4G01 Harvey | vs. | MYS G4 Gary | ||
238242 | Country Christian School | 1 | Colton 4G CCS Cougars | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - C. Vattiat | ||
238245 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - R. Hamilton | vs. | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Foster | ||
238246 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 4th Grade Girls - Tiffany Brown | vs. | WUFC 4G03 McClelland WV | ||
238252 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4G06 Nelson | vs. | CUSC 4G Henke | ||
238248 | Timber Park | 7v7 | EYSA 4G Vader | vs. | Gladstone 4G Howard |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
238310 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Cameron | vs. | WUFC 4G04 Orth | ||
238318 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 4G Armstrong | vs. | Gladstone 4G Howard | ||
238311 | Meridian Creek Middle School | 1 | WUFC 4G05 Pratt WV | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Brainard | ||
238308 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - GG04 - Sadlier | vs. | WUFC 4G01 Harvey | ||
238312 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - C. Vattiat | vs. | WUFC 4G06 Nelson | ||
238313 | Meridian Creek Middle School | 1 | WUFC 4G07 Slaughter WV | vs. | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Dickinson | ||
238307 | Country Christian School | 1 | Colton 4G CCS Cougars | vs. | Whk - 4th Grade Girls - Tiffany Brown | ||
238317 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Foster | vs. | MYS G4 Gary | ||
238309 | Meridian Creek Middle School | 1 | WUFC 4G03 McClelland WV | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - R. Hamilton | ||
238314 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - M. Gregor | vs. | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Heppner | ||
238319 | Mt Scott Elementary | S7v7 | CUSC 4G Tomac | vs. | EYSA 4G Vader | ||
238316 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4G Mellander | vs. | WUFC 4G02 Horey |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
238147 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Brainard | vs. | WUFC 4G01 Harvey | ||
238369 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7b | Gladstone 4G Howard | vs. | WUFC 4G04 Orth | ||
238361 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Brainard | vs. | WUFC 4G03 McClelland WV | ||
238367 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 4G Tomac | vs. | WUFC 4G07 Slaughter WV | ||
238359 | Meridian Creek Middle School | 1 | WUFC 4G05 Pratt WV | vs. | Colton 4G CCS Cougars | ||
238366 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 4G Armstrong | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - J. Cameron | ||
238368 | Timber Park | 7v7 | EYSA 4G Vader | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - C. Vattiat | ||
238371 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - GG04 - Sadlier | vs. | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Foster | ||
238364 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 4G Mellander | vs. | Whk - 4th Grade Girls - Tiffany Brown | ||
238360 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 4G06 Nelson | vs. | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Dickinson | ||
238365 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 4G Henke | vs. | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - R. Hamilton | ||
238370 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS G4 Gary | vs. | North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Heppner | ||
238362 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 4th Grade Girls - M. Gregor | vs. | WUFC 4G02 Horey |