Team Schedules - Boys U9 Bronze
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872946 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | FC Portland 14B White | vs. | OPFC WUFC 14B White | ||
872777 | Delta Park | 8 SM | PCU 14B Black 2 | vs. | C9 | ||
872784 | Delta Park | 6 SM | WA Timbers 15B East 1 | vs. | CUSC 14B Black Dragons | ||
872947 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | vs. | OPFC WUFC 14B Navy | ||
872776 | Delta Park | 8 SM | PCU 14B Black 1 | vs. | Pacific FC 14B Cyclones | ||
872780 | Delta Park | 6 SM | United PDX 14B Blue East | vs. | FSC 14B Celtics Green | ||
872782 | Delta Park | 7 SM | United PDX 14B Grey East | vs. | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis Bronze | ||
872949 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | NW ELITE FC 15B Silver | vs. | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 3 | ||
872778 | Delta Park | 8 SM | PCU 14B White 1 | vs. | LYS 14B White | ||
872948 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | NW ELITE FC 14B Grey | vs. | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 4 | ||
872783 | Delta Park | 6 SM | WA Timbers 14B East 3 | vs. | EST 14B Red II | ||
872910 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy DEV | vs. | NW ELITE FC 14B Grey | ||
872775 | Delta Park | 7 SM | ALBION SC Portland 14B Premier | vs. | PCFC 14B Pink | ||
872779 | Delta Park | 4 SM | SESC 14B Raptors White | vs. | LYS 14B Black | ||
872781 | Delta Park | 6 SM | United PDX 14B Blue West | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 14B White 2 | ||
872945 | Sherwood MS | 1 7v7 | AUCSC 14B YDP | vs. | Westside Metros 14B Mundial |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872830 | Delta Park | 7 SM | WA Timbers 15B West 1 | vs. | PCFC 14B Pink | ||
872826 | Delta Park | 8 SM | United PDX 14B Blue West | vs. | SESC 14B Raptors White | ||
872831 | Delta Park | 7 SM | CUSC 14B Black Dragons | vs. | C9 | ||
872903 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 3 | vs. | OPFC WUFC 14B White | ||
872904 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 4 | vs. | OPFC WUFC 14B Navy | ||
872828 | Delta Park | 8 SM | WA Timbers 14B East 3 | vs. | PCU 14B Black 2 | ||
872900 | Sherwood MS | 1 7v7 | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy DEV | vs. | FC Portland 14B White | ||
872829 | Delta Park | 8 SM | WA Timbers 15B East 1 | vs. | PCU 14B Black 1 | ||
872834 | Delta Park | 7 SM | FC Salmon Creek 14B White 2 | vs. | FSC 14B Celtics Green | ||
872825 | Delta Park | 7 SM | United PDX 14B Blue East | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 14B Premier | ||
872827 | Delta Park | 8 SM | United PDX 14B Grey East | vs. | PCU 14B White 1 | ||
872833 | Delta Park | 6 SM | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis Bronze | vs. | LYS 14B Black | ||
872902 | Sherwood MS | 1 7v7 | NW ELITE FC 15B Silver | vs. | Westside Metros 14B Mundial | ||
872832 | Delta Park | 7 SM | EST 14B Red II | vs. | LYS 14B White | ||
872901 | Sherwood MS | 1 7v7 | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | vs. | AUCSC 14B YDP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872706 | Delta Park | 6 SM | FC Salmon Creek 14B White 2 | vs. | EST 14B Red II | ||
872713 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B Black 2 | vs. | United PDX 14B Blue East | ||
872707 | Delta Park | 8 SM | FSC 14B Celtics Green | vs. | CUSC 14B Black Dragons | ||
872936 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | Westside Metros 14B Mundial | vs. | OPFC WUFC 14B Navy | ||
872711 | Delta Park | 6 SM | PCFC 14B Pink | vs. | United PDX 14B Grey East | ||
872935 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | OPFC WUFC 14B White | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy DEV | ||
872937 | Sherwood MS | 1 7v7 | AUCSC 14B YDP | vs. | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 3 | ||
872710 | Delta Park | 6 SM | Pacific FC 14B Cyclones | vs. | WA Timbers 14B East 3 | ||
872712 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B Black 1 | vs. | United PDX 14B Blue West | ||
872714 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B White 1 | vs. | SESC 14B Raptors White | ||
872705 | Delta Park | 7 SM | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis Bronze | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 14B Premier | ||
872709 | Delta Park | 6 SM | C9 | vs. | WA Timbers 15B East 1 | ||
872939 | Delta Park | 8 SM | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | vs. | NW ELITE FC 14B Grey | ||
872821 | Delta Park | 6 SM | WA Timbers 15B West 1 | vs. | C9 | ||
872938 | Delta Park | 8 SM | FC Portland 14B White | vs. | NW ELITE FC 15B Silver | ||
872708 | Delta Park | 6 SM | LYS 14B White | vs. | WA Timbers 15B West 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872720 | Delta Park | 10 SM | PCFC 14B Pink | vs. | WA Timbers 15B East 1 | ||
872941 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | AUCSC 14B YDP | vs. | OPFC WUFC 14B Navy | ||
872943 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | vs. | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 3 | ||
872820 | Delta Park | 10 SM | WA Timbers 15B East 1 | vs. | Pacific FC 14B Cyclones | ||
872719 | Delta Park | 10 SM | Pacific FC 14B Cyclones | vs. | WA Timbers 15B West 1 | ||
872723 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B White 1 | vs. | United PDX 14B Blue West | ||
872718 | Delta Park | 8 SM | LYS 14B White | vs. | CUSC 14B Black Dragons | ||
872942 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | FC Portland 14B White | vs. | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 4 | ||
872715 | Delta Park | 6 SM | ALBION SC Portland 14B Premier | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 14B White 2 | ||
872722 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B Black 2 | vs. | United PDX 14B Grey East | ||
872724 | Delta Park | 7 SM | SESC 14B Raptors White | vs. | United PDX 14B Blue East | ||
872721 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B Black 1 | vs. | WA Timbers 14B East 3 | ||
872944 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | NW ELITE FC 14B Grey | vs. | NW ELITE FC 15B Silver | ||
872716 | Delta Park | 8 SM | FSC 14B Celtics Green | vs. | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis Bronze | ||
872823 | Delta Park | 8 SM | LYS 14B Black | vs. | FSC 14B Celtics Green | ||
872717 | Delta Park | 8 SM | LYS 14B Black | vs. | EST 14B Red II | ||
872940 | Sherwood MS | 1 7v7 | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy DEV | vs. | Westside Metros 14B Mundial |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872883 | Delta Park | 8 SM | SESC 14B Raptors White | vs. | PCU 14B Black 1 | ||
872917 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 4 | vs. | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | ||
872916 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 3 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 14B Grey | ||
872876 | Delta Park | 8 SM | CUSC 14B Black Dragons | vs. | WA Timbers 14B East 3 | ||
872915 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | NW ELITE FC 15B Silver | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy DEV | ||
872882 | Delta Park | 7 SM | LYS 14B White | vs. | PCU 14B Black 2 | ||
872878 | Delta Park | 8 SM | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis Bronze | vs. | United PDX 14B Blue West | ||
872881 | Delta Park | 7 SM | LYS 14B Black | vs. | PCU 14B White 1 | ||
872918 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | OPFC WUFC 14B Navy | vs. | FC Portland 14B White | ||
872879 | Delta Park | 8 SM | FC Salmon Creek 14B White 2 | vs. | United PDX 14B Blue East | ||
872914 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | OPFC WUFC 14B White | vs. | Westside Metros 14B Mundial | ||
872919 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | OPFC WUFC 14B White | vs. | AUCSC 14B YDP | ||
872875 | Delta Park | 7 SM | ALBION SC Portland 14B Premier | vs. | WA Timbers 15B West 1 | ||
872884 | Delta Park | 8 SM | Pacific FC 14B Cyclones | vs. | PCFC 14B Pink | ||
872877 | Delta Park | 10 SM | EST 14B Red II | vs. | United PDX 14B Grey East |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872788 | Delta Park | 8 SM | SESC 14B Raptors White | vs. | EST 14B Red II | ||
872792 | Delta Park | 7 SM | WA Timbers 14B East 3 | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 14B White 2 | ||
872920 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy DEV | vs. | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 3 | ||
872793 | Delta Park | 8 SM | WA Timbers 15B East 1 | vs. | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis Bronze | ||
872921 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 4 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 15B Silver | ||
872794 | Delta Park | 7 SM | WA Timbers 15B West 1 | vs. | CUSC 14B Black Dragons | ||
872913 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 4 | vs. | AUCSC 14B YDP | ||
872786 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B Black 2 | vs. | PCFC 14B Pink | ||
872791 | Delta Park | 8 SM | United PDX 14B Grey East | vs. | FSC 14B Celtics Green | ||
872922 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | OPFC WUFC 14B Navy | vs. | NW ELITE FC 14B Grey | ||
872923 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | OPFC WUFC 14B White | vs. | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | ||
872787 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B White 1 | vs. | Pacific FC 14B Cyclones | ||
872790 | Delta Park | 8 SM | United PDX 14B Blue West | vs. | LYS 14B Black | ||
872789 | Delta Park | 8 SM | United PDX 14B Blue East | vs. | LYS 14B White | ||
872785 | Delta Park | 6 SM | PCU 14B Black 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 14B Premier | ||
872924 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | Westside Metros 14B Mundial | vs. | FC Portland 14B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872746 | Delta Park | 7 SM | United PDX 14B Grey East | vs. | LYS 14B Black | ||
872753 | Delta Park | 8 SM | United PDX 14B Blue West | vs. | WA Timbers 15B East 1 | ||
872929 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | AUCSC 14B YDP | vs. | FC Portland 14B White | ||
872751 | Delta Park | 6 SM | PCU 14B White 1 | vs. | CUSC 14B Black Dragons | ||
872745 | Delta Park | 7 SM | LYS 14B White | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 14B Premier | ||
872754 | Delta Park | 8 SM | SESC 14B Raptors White | vs. | WA Timbers 14B East 3 | ||
872925 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 4 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy DEV | ||
872748 | Delta Park | 8 SM | PCFC 14B Pink | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 14B White 2 | ||
872927 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | OPFC WUFC 14B White | vs. | NW ELITE FC 15B Silver | ||
872926 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | OPFC WUFC 14B Navy | vs. | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 3 | ||
872749 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B Black 1 | vs. | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis Bronze | ||
872928 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | Westside Metros 14B Mundial | vs. | NW ELITE FC 14B Grey | ||
872750 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B Black 2 | vs. | EST 14B Red II | ||
872747 | Delta Park | 8 SM | Pacific FC 14B Cyclones | vs. | FSC 14B Celtics Green | ||
872752 | Delta Park | 8 SM | United PDX 14B Blue East | vs. | WA Timbers 15B West 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
872813 | Delta Park | 8 SM | CUSC 14B Black Dragons | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 14B White 2 | ||
872814 | Delta Park | 7 SM | EST 14B Red II | vs. | FC Piamonte 14B Genesis Bronze | ||
872812 | Delta Park | 8 SM | WA Timbers 15B West 1 | vs. | LYS 14B Black | ||
872934 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | FC Portland 14B White | vs. | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | ||
872811 | Delta Park | 8 SM | WA Timbers 15B East 1 | vs. | LYS 14B White | ||
872911 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | NW ELITE FC 15B Silver | vs. | Hillsboro Rush 15B HF | ||
872806 | Delta Park | 7 SM | SESC 14B Raptors White | vs. | PCU 14B Black 2 | ||
872933 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | AUCSC 14B YDP | vs. | NW ELITE FC 14B Grey | ||
872805 | Delta Park | 7 SM | PCU 14B White 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 14B Premier | ||
872932 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | Westside Metros 14B Mundial | vs. | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 3 | ||
872807 | Delta Park | 7 SM | United PDX 14B Blue East | vs. | PCU 14B Black 1 | ||
872810 | Delta Park | 8 SM | WA Timbers 14B East 3 | vs. | FSC 14B Celtics Green | ||
872931 | Sherwood MS | 2 7v7 | OPFC WUFC 14B White | vs. | OPFC LOSC 14B Green 4 | ||
872808 | Delta Park | 5 SM | United PDX 14B Blue West | vs. | PCFC 14B Pink | ||
872809 | Delta Park | 7 SM | United PDX 14B Grey East | vs. | Pacific FC 14B Cyclones | ||
872930 | Sherwood MS | 3 7v7 | ALBION SC Portland 14B Academy DEV | vs. | OPFC WUFC 14B Navy |