Team Schedules - GU16 Division 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
393514 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Cham | CFC 08G Black | 0 | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 08G Black 1 | 0 | ||
391717 | Rex Putnam High School | Turf | Thelo United FC 08G | 2 | vs. | United PDX 08G Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
393515 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf1 | EST 08G Red II | 1 | vs. | Thelo United FC 08G | 4 | ||
393511 | Mid-Willamette YMCA | Trf1 | OVF Alliance 08G White | 4 | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 08G Black 1 | 0 | ||
391722 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf3 | PFA 08G Forca | 3 | vs. | CFC 08G Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
391718 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Cham | CFC 08G Black | 0 | vs. | OVF Alliance 08G White | 2 | ||
393517 | Lincoln HS | Turf | LYS 08G Red | 3 | vs. | United PDX 08G Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
391709 | Mid-Willamette YMCA | Trf1 | OVF Alliance 08G White | 2 | vs. | PFA 08G Forca | 3 | ||
391729 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 08G Red II | 1 | vs. | LYS 08G Red | 0 | ||
391726 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Ed1 | CFC 08G Black | 1 | vs. | Thelo United FC 08G | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
393506 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 08G Red II | 0 | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 08G Black 1 | 1 | ||
391733 | Duniway Park | Turf | LYS 08G Red | 1 | vs. | OVF Alliance 08G White | 1 | ||
391730 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf3 | United PDX 08G Black | 3 | vs. | CFC 08G Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
391716 | Harmony Sports Complex | Trf7 | Columbia Premier SC 08G Black 1 | 1 | vs. | PFA 08G Forca | 0 | ||
391715 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 08G White | 2 | vs. | EST 08G Red II | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
391731 | Rex Putnam High School | Turf | Thelo United FC 08G | 0 | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 08G Black 1 | 3 | ||
393509 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf3 | PFA 08G Forca | 3 | vs. | United PDX 08G Black | 2 | ||
393512 | Lincoln HS | Turf | LYS 08G Red | 2 | vs. | EST 08G Red II | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
393510 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Cham | CFC 08G Black | 0 | vs. | PFA 08G Forca | 1 | ||
391728 | Harmony Sports Complex | Trf8 | Columbia Premier SC 08G Black 1 | 0 | vs. | OVF Alliance 08G White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
391712 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 08G White | 9 | vs. | United PDX 08G Black | 0 | ||
391725 | Harmony Sports Complex | Trf9 | Columbia Premier SC 08G Black 1 | 3 | vs. | EST 08G Red II | 0 | ||
391713 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf1 | PFA 08G Forca | 3 | vs. | Thelo United FC 08G | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
391710 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Ed1 | CFC 08G Black | 2 | vs. | EST 08G Red II | 4 | ||
391727 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | United PDX 08G Black | 0 | vs. | PFA 08G Forca | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
393507 | Mid-Willamette YMCA | Trf1 | OVF Alliance 08G White | 5 | vs. | CFC 08G Black | 1 | ||
393513 | Oregon Episcopal School | Turf | United PDX 08G Black | 2 | vs. | Thelo United FC 08G | 1 | ||
391711 | Harmony Sports Complex | Trf8 | Columbia Premier SC 08G Black 1 | 6 | vs. | LYS 08G Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
391723 | Rex Putnam High School | Turf | Thelo United FC 08G | 1 | vs. | OVF Alliance 08G White | 0 | ||
391719 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf2 | PFA 08G Forca | 2 | vs. | LYS 08G Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
391707 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf1 | EST 08G Red II | 2 | vs. | United PDX 08G Black | 1 | ||
391714 | Lincoln HS | Turf | LYS 08G Red | 1 | vs. | CFC 08G Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
393508 | Duniway Park | Turf | LYS 08G Red | 0 | vs. | Thelo United FC 08G | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
391721 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | United PDX 08G Black | 0 | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 08G Black 1 | 4 | ||
391732 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 08G Red II | 2 | vs. | PFA 08G Forca | 1 | ||
391708 | Duniway Park | Turf | LYS 08G Red | 0 | vs. | Thelo United FC 08G | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
391720 | Rex Putnam High School | Turf | Thelo United FC 08G | 1 | vs. | EST 08G Red II | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
391724 | Oregon Episcopal School | Turf | United PDX 08G Black | 2 | vs. | LYS 08G Red | 4 | ||
393516 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf3 | PFA 08G Forca | 3 | vs. | OVF Alliance 08G White | 1 | ||
391706 | Harmony Sports Complex | Trf9 | Columbia Premier SC 08G Black 1 | 6 | vs. | CFC 08G Black | 0 |