Team Schedules - GU15 Thorns Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153126 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 07G Red II | 3 | vs. | OVF Alliance 07G Elite | 2 | ||
153132 | Skyview High School | Turf | FCSC 07G | 3 | vs. | United PDX 07G Blue West | 0 | ||
153123 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Turf | Capital FC Timbers 07G | 1 | vs. | Oregon Premier 07G 8GG | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153133 | Lakeridge HS | Trf1 | Oregon Premier 07G 8GG | 2 | vs. | EST 07G Red II | 2 | ||
153131 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 07G Elite | 4 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 07G | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153143 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 07G Red II | 4 | vs. | FCSC 07G | 2 | ||
153134 | McKay High School-Salem | Turf | Capital FC Timbers 07G | 1 | vs. | United PDX 07G Black West | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153130 | Lakeridge HS | Trf1 | Oregon Premier 07G 8GG | 2 | vs. | United PDX 07G Black West | 3 | ||
153115 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 07G Elite | 0 | vs. | United PDX 07G Blue West | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153120 | Hudsons Bay HS | Turf | FCSC 07G | 4 | vs. | United PDX 07G Black West | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153142 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 07G Red II | 3 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 07G | 0 | ||
153119 | Westside Christian HS | Turf | United PDX 07G Blue West | 1 | vs. | Oregon Premier 07G 8GG | 7 | ||
153129 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 07G Elite | 1 | vs. | FCSC 07G | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153125 | Oregon Episcopal School | Turf | United PDX 07G Black West | 4 | vs. | United PDX 07G Blue West | 1 | ||
153135 | Hudsons Bay HS | Turf | FCSC 07G | 1 | vs. | Oregon Premier 07G 8GG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153117 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 07G Red II | 4 | vs. | United PDX 07G Black West | 0 | ||
153110 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Turf | Capital FC Timbers 07G | 2 | vs. | OVF Alliance 07G Elite | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153111 | Oregon Episcopal School | Turf | United PDX 07G Blue West | 0 | vs. | FCSC 07G | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153113 | Westside Christian HS | Turf | United PDX 07G Black West | 2 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 07G | 2 | ||
153118 | Lake Oswego HS | Turf | Oregon Premier 07G 8GG | 1 | vs. | OVF Alliance 07G Elite | 3 | ||
153122 | Skyview High School | Turf | FCSC 07G | 2 | vs. | EST 07G Red II | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153141 | Westside Christian HS | Turf | United PDX 07G Black West | 3 | vs. | FCSC 07G | 4 | ||
153112 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 07G Red II | 6 | vs. | Oregon Premier 07G 8GG | 1 | ||
153137 | Oregon Episcopal School | Turf | United PDX 07G Blue West | 3 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 07G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153140 | Lake Oswego HS | Turf | Oregon Premier 07G 8GG | 7 | vs. | United PDX 07G Blue West | 0 | ||
153124 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 07G Elite | 6 | vs. | United PDX 07G Black West | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153136 | Westside Christian HS | Turf | United PDX 07G Blue West | 1 | vs. | OVF Alliance 07G Elite | 4 | ||
153138 | Westside Christian HS | Turf | United PDX 07G Black West | 4 | vs. | EST 07G Red II | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153139 | Crescent Valley HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 07G Elite | 3 | vs. | Oregon Premier 07G 8GG | 2 | ||
153121 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Turf | Capital FC Timbers 07G | 0 | vs. | EST 07G Red II | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153128 | Westside Christian HS | Turf | United PDX 07G Blue West | 2 | vs. | EST 07G Red II | 5 | ||
153145 | Westside Christian HS | Turf | United PDX 07G Black West | 1 | vs. | OVF Alliance 07G Elite | 3 | ||
153127 | Fort Vancouver HS | Turf | FCSC 07G | 2 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 07G | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153114 | Wilsonville High School | Stad | Oregon Premier 07G 8GG | 3 | vs. | FCSC 07G | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153116 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Turf | Capital FC Timbers 07G | 2 | vs. | United PDX 07G Blue West | 0 |