Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Division 2
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
346923 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7N | Columbia Premier SC 13B White 1 | 0 | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 13B Blue | 2 | ||
346939 | Luke Jensen Sports Park | Trf4 | Pacific FC 13B Impact | 2 | vs. | United PDX 13B West | 3 | ||
346862 | McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf | Turf | MSC 13B RED | 1 | vs. | Thelo United FC 13B | 2 | ||
346938 | South Meadows MS | Turf | Hillsboro Rush 13B White | 1 | vs. | Bend FC 13B Competitive | 0 | ||
346920 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | United PDX 13B Gorge | 1 | vs. | CUSC 13B Arsenal White | 0 | ||
346861 | Rosemont Ridge MS | Turf | OPFC WUFC 13B Navy | 1 | vs. | Eugene Metro FC 13B Spurs Comp | 3 | ||
346924 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf2 | PFA 13B Bafana | 0 | vs. | PCU 13B Black 1 | 4 | ||
346888 | Liberty High School | JV-E | FC Portland 13B Red | 1 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 13B Grey | 2 | ||
346933 | Delta Park | Tf5W | Saints 13B Blue | 1 | vs. | United PDX 13B East | 1 | ||
346932 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-W | PCU 13B Black 2 | 0 | vs. | CFC 13B Grey | 3 | ||
346929 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 13B Green | 1 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 13B Yellow | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
346935 | Oregon Episcopal School | TrfA | United PDX 13B East | 4 | vs. | PCU 13B Black 2 | 1 | ||
346941 | Oregon Episcopal School | TrfA | United PDX 13B West | 1 | vs. | Hillsboro Rush 13B White | 2 | ||
346925 | Les Schwab Sports Park | Trf4 | PFA 13B Bafana | 2 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 13B Green | 1 | ||
346936 | Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex | Tf3A | Pacific FC 13B Impact | 2 | vs. | Bend FC 13B Competitive | 3 | ||
346890 | McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf | Turf | MSC 13B BLACK | 0 | vs. | FC Portland 13B Red | 4 | ||
346918 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfW | FSC 13B Celtics Green | 0 | vs. | United PDX 13B Gorge | 6 | ||
346930 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | ED2W | CFC 13B Grey | 3 | vs. | Saints 13B Blue | 0 | ||
346859 | Lane CC | Trac | Eugene Metro FC 13B Spurs Comp | 1 | vs. | MSC 13B RED | 2 | ||
346922 | Fort Vancouver HS | Turf | FC Salmon Creek 13B Blue | 3 | vs. | CUSC 13B Arsenal Black | 1 | ||
346928 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-E | PCU 13B Black 1 | 6 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 13B Yellow | 0 | ||
346864 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | OPFC WUFC 13B Navy | 2 | vs. | Thelo United FC 13B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
346921 | Nelson Sports Complex | Trf2 | CUSC 13B Arsenal Black | 5 | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 13B White 1 | 0 | ||
346860 | Lane CC | Trac | Eugene Metro FC 13B Spurs Comp | 0 | vs. | Thelo United FC 13B | 0 | ||
346931 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | ED2E | CFC 13B Grey | 0 | vs. | United PDX 13B East | 2 | ||
346940 | Luke Jensen Sports Park | Trf4 | Pacific FC 13B Impact | 2 | vs. | Hillsboro Rush 13B White | 2 | ||
346926 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 13B Yellow | 1 | vs. | PFA 13B Bafana | 3 | ||
346937 | Oregon Episcopal School | TrfB | United PDX 13B West | 1 | vs. | Bend FC 13B Competitive | 0 | ||
346919 | Nelson Sports Complex | Trf2 | CUSC 13B Arsenal White | 7 | vs. | FSC 13B Celtics Green | 0 | ||
346893 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 13B Grey | 4 | vs. | MSC 13B BLACK | 0 | ||
346934 | Delta Park | Tf5E | Saints 13B Blue | 5 | vs. | PCU 13B Black 2 | 1 | ||
346863 | McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf | Turf | MSC 13B RED | 0 | vs. | OPFC WUFC 13B Navy | 3 | ||
346927 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-W | PCU 13B Black 1 | 9 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 13B Green | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
346884 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | NW ELITE FC 13B Grey | 4 | vs. | CFC 13B Grey | 2 | |
346887 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3B | FC Salmon Creek 13B Blue | 3 | vs. | Hillsboro Rush 13B White | 0 | |
346886 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3B | United PDX 13B Gorge | 0 | vs. | PCU 13B Black 1 | 3 | |
346885 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | Thelo United FC 13B | 0 | vs. | United PDX 13B East | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
346900 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-W | NW ELITE FC 13B Grey | 5 | vs. | United PDX 13B East | 0 | |
346901 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-W | PCU 13B Black 1 | 0 | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 13B Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
346871 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-E | NW ELITE FC 13B Grey | 2 | vs. | FC Salmon Creek 13B Blue | 1 |