Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU13 Thorns Division 1 Red
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : LYS 07G Red33      6 7  2  0  7 
 A9 : WA Timbers 07G Red 23       3 1  1  1  2 
 A11 : OFA 07G Black1       1 0  0  1  1 
 A7 : SSC 07G Tiempo1       1 0  0  1  1 
 A5 : THUSC 07G Black0       0 -1  0  2  1 
 A4 : BCS 07G Orange0       0 -3  0  3  0 
 A1 : PFA 07G Forca Primavera0       0 -4  0  4  0 
 A10 : FCSC 07G Nemesis Blue        0 0  0  0  0 
 A12 : UUSC 07G        0 0  0  0  0 
 A2 : Thelo United FC 07G Vipers        0 0  0  0  0 
 A8 : WUFC 07G Gold        0 0  0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415608  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  10:30 AM  Trf3 A5 vs A9THUSC 07G Black 1 vs.WA Timbers 07G Red 22
 415620  Mel Ingram Field  01:30 PM  Turf A11 vs A7OFA 07G Black 1 vs.SSC 07G Tiempo1
 415623  Duniway Park  01:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A4LYS 07G Red 3 vs.BCS 07G Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415582  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf1 A1 vs A3PFA 07G Forca Primavera 0 vs.LYS 07G Red4

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415622  Rex Putnam HS  09:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A5Thelo United FC 07G Vipers   vs.THUSC 07G Black 
 415586  Tigard HS  11:30 AM  Turf A7 vs A10SSC 07G Tiempo   vs.FCSC 07G Nemesis Blue 
 415607  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  03:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A11WUFC 07G Gold   vs.OFA 07G Black 
 415577  Grant HS  03:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A12LYS 07G Red   vs.UUSC 07G 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415598  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  Trf8 A9 vs A12WA Timbers 07G Red 2   vs.UUSC 07G 
 415578  South Meadows MS  11:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A11BCS 07G Orange   vs.OFA 07G Black 
 415606  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf4 A1 vs A7PFA 07G Forca Primavera   vs.SSC 07G Tiempo 
 415604  Fort Vancouver HS  06:30 PM  Turf A10 vs A2FCSC 07G Nemesis Blue   vs.Thelo United FC 07G Vipers