menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Division 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#297718
09/21/19 10:00 AM
place
Linn Benton Community College - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
Home Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Corvallis SC 10B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297719
09/21/19 10:00 AM
place
Linn Benton Community College - #2
Score
A7 vs A3
Home Team:
PFA 10B Valenti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Corvallis SC 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297716
09/21/19 10:00 AM
place
Linn Benton Community College - #3
Score
A9 vs A8
Home Team:
TFA Willamette 10B WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TFA Willamette - 10B Yellow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297715
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Linn Benton Community College - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297722
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Linn Benton Community College - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
PFA 10B Valenti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297713
09/21/19 01:00 PM
place
Linn Benton Community College - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
Home Team:
Corvallis SC 10B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297720
09/21/19 02:00 PM
place
Linn Benton Community College - #2
Score
A8 vs A2
Home Team:
TFA Willamette - 10B Yellow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297724
09/21/19 02:00 PM
place
Linn Benton Community College - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
Home Team:
TFA Willamette 10B WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Corvallis SC 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297717
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Linn Benton Community College - #2
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#297732
10/05/19 10:00 AM
place
Crystal Lake Complex - #2A
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
Corvallis SC 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Corvallis SC 10B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297726
10/05/19 10:00 AM
place
Crystal Lake Complex - #1B
Score
A8 vs A6
Home Team:
TFA Willamette - 10B Yellow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297730
10/05/19 10:00 AM
place
Crystal Lake Complex - #1A
Score
A9 vs A7
Home Team:
TFA Willamette 10B WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PFA 10B Valenti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297733
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Crystal Lake Complex - #1B
Score
A1 vs A9
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TFA Willamette 10B WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297736
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Crystal Lake Complex - #1A
Score
A5 vs A4
Home Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Corvallis SC 10B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297734
10/05/19 01:00 PM
place
Crystal Lake Complex - #1B
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PFA 10B Valenti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297735
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Crystal Lake Complex - #1A
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
Corvallis SC 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297729
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Crystal Lake Complex - #1B
Score
A8 vs A1
Home Team:
TFA Willamette - 10B Yellow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297731
10/05/19 03:00 PM
place
Crystal Lake Complex - #1B
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#297705
10/19/19 11:00 AM
place
Ponderosa Elem - #Nort
Score
A2 vs A1
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297706
10/19/19 11:00 AM
place
Buckingham Elem - #Nort
Score
A4 vs A9
Home Team:
Corvallis SC 10B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TFA Willamette 10B WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297708
10/19/19 11:00 AM
place
Buckingham Elem - #Sout
Score
A7 vs A6
Home Team:
PFA 10B Valenti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297709
10/19/19 01:00 PM
place
Buckingham Elem - #Sout
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Corvallis SC 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297707
10/19/19 01:00 PM
place
Buckingham Elem - #Nort
Score
A5 vs A8
Home Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TFA Willamette - 10B Yellow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297711
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Buckingham Elem - #Sout
Score
A6 vs A9
Home Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TFA Willamette 10B WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297710
10/19/19 03:00 PM
place
Ponderosa Elem - #Nort
Score
A4 vs A2
Home Team:
Corvallis SC 10B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297714
10/19/19 03:00 PM
place
Buckingham Elem - #Sout
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Corvallis SC 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297712
10/19/19 03:00 PM
place
Buckingham Elem - #Nort
Score
A7 vs A8
Home Team:
PFA 10B Valenti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TFA Willamette - 10B Yellow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#297738
11/02/19 10:00 AM
place
Lane CC - #ST1
Score
A3 vs A8
Home Team:
Corvallis SC 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TFA Willamette - 10B Yellow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297739
11/02/19 10:00 AM
place
Lane CC - #ST2
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
Corvallis SC 10B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PFA 10B Valenti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297740
11/02/19 10:00 AM
place
Lane CC - #TT1
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297725
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Lane CC - #ST2
Score
A1 vs A7
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PFA 10B Valenti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297727
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Lane CC - #ST1
Score
A9 vs A5
Home Team:
TFA Willamette 10B WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297728
11/02/19 01:00 PM
place
Lane CC - #ST2
Score
A3 vs A2
Home Team:
Corvallis SC 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297721
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Lane CC - #ST2
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
ETFC 10B Benfica White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297723
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Lane CC - #ST1
Score
A8 vs A4
Home Team:
TFA Willamette - 10B Yellow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Corvallis SC 10B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#297737
11/02/19 03:00 PM
place
Lane CC - #ST2
Score
A2 vs A9
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers - JA Boys White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TFA Willamette 10B WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact