menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 16
date_range
SAT, APR 07, 2018
Round:
B
#367870
04/07/18 12:00 PM
place
South Albany HS - #Turf
Score
D2 vs D3
0
Home Team:
TFA Willamette 02G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Thelo 02G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367863
04/07/18 01:00 PM
place
Jaqua Park - #East
Score
C4 vs C1
1
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers 02G RED Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
AUFC 02G McKenzie Strykers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367847
04/07/18 02:00 PM
place
Spud Bowl - #1
Score
B2 vs B4
4
Home Team:
Cascade Rush 02G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
BSC 02G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367841
04/07/18 04:00 PM
place
Lake Oswego HS - #Turf
Score
A3 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Oregon 02G Blue 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RV Timbers 02G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367838
04/07/18 05:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #TRF7
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 02G White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
HSC 02G Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 08, 2018
Round:
B
#367864
04/08/18 11:00 AM
place
Tualatin Hills Rec Center - #Trf1
Score
C2 vs C3
2
Home Team:
Westside Timbers 02G Samba BTS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WAFC 02G Cobras
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367842
04/08/18 12:30 PM
place
Hare Field - #Turf
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
HSC 02G Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RV Timbers 02G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367869
04/08/18 01:00 PM
place
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex - #Trf2
Score
D4 vs D1
0
Home Team:
EST 02G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ETFC 02G Force Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367833
04/08/18 03:30 PM
place
Liberty High School - #Stad
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
FC Portland 02G WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WA Timbers 02G White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#367867
04/14/18 09:30 AM
place
Lane CC - #Socc
Score
D1 vs D2
0
Home Team:
ETFC 02G Force Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
TFA Willamette 02G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367837
04/14/18 11:00 AM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #TRF9
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 02G White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Oregon 02G Blue 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367872
04/14/18 11:00 AM
place
Rex Putnam HS - #Turf
Score
D3 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Thelo 02G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
EST 02G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367844
04/14/18 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #TRF7
Score
B1 vs B3
3
Home Team:
WA Timbers 02G Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Toluca Portland SA 02G Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367866
04/14/18 02:00 PM
place
Westside Christian HS - #Turf
Score
C3 vs C4
4
Home Team:
WAFC 02G Cobras
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers 02G RED Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367835
04/14/18 04:00 PM
place
South Meadows MS - #Turf
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
HSC 02G Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Portland 02G WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
B
#367839
04/15/18 10:30 AM
place
US Cellular - #11
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
RV Timbers 02G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WA Timbers 02G White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367865
04/15/18 11:00 AM
place
Tualatin Hills Rec Center - #Trf1
Score
C2 vs C4
3
Home Team:
Westside Timbers 02G Samba BTS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Bend FC Timbers 02G RED Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367862
04/15/18 01:00 PM
place
Hamlin MS - #Turf
Score
C1 vs C3
3
Home Team:
AUFC 02G McKenzie Strykers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WAFC 02G Cobras
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367845
04/15/18 01:30 PM
place
Oregon Episcopal School - #Turf
Score
B4 vs B1
0
Home Team:
BSC 02G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
WA Timbers 02G Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367834
04/15/18 02:00 PM
place
Liberty High School - #Stad
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
FC Portland 02G WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Oregon 02G Blue 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367846
04/15/18 02:00 PM
place
Spud Bowl - #1
Score
B2 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Cascade Rush 02G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Toluca Portland SA 02G Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367871
04/15/18 03:00 PM
place
South Albany HS - #Turf
Score
D2 vs D4
1
Home Team:
TFA Willamette 02G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
EST 02G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367868
04/15/18 05:00 PM
place
Lane CC - #Socc
Score
D1 vs D3
0
Home Team:
ETFC 02G Force Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Thelo 02G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#367840
04/21/18 11:30 AM
place
Lakeridge HS - #Trf1
Score
A3 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Oregon 02G Blue 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
HSC 02G Galaxy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367843
04/21/18 12:30 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #TRF9
Score
B1 vs B2
7
Home Team:
WA Timbers 02G Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cascade Rush 02G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367861
04/21/18 01:00 PM
place
Hamlin MS - #Turf
Score
C1 vs C2
4
Home Team:
AUFC 02G McKenzie Strykers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Westside Timbers 02G Samba BTS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367836
04/21/18 02:00 PM
place
US Cellular - #10
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
RV Timbers 02G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Portland 02G WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367848
04/21/18 04:00 PM
place
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex - #Trf3
Score
B3 vs B4
8
Home Team:
Toluca Portland SA 02G Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
BSC 02G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
QF
#372371
04/22/18 10:00 AM
place
PCC Rock Creek - #Trf1
Score
First of B vs Second of A
2
Home Team:
WA Timbers 02G Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Portland 02G WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#372370
04/22/18 10:00 AM
place
PCC Rock Creek - #Trf2
Score
First of D vs Second of C
0
Home Team:
Thelo 02G Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WAFC 02G Cobras
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#372369
04/22/18 12:00 PM
place
PCC Rock Creek - #Trf1
Score PK 3 pk1
First of A vs Second of B
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Oregon 02G Blue 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cascade Rush 02G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#372372
04/22/18 12:00 PM
place
PCC Rock Creek - #Trf2
Score
First of C vs Second of D
4
Home Team:
AUFC 02G McKenzie Strykers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TFA Willamette 02G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
SF
#372373
04/28/18 01:00 PM
place
Tualatin Hills Rec Center - #Trf2
Score
Winner QF Game# 372369 vs Winner QF Game# 372370
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Oregon 02G Blue 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WAFC 02G Cobras
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#372374
04/28/18 03:00 PM
place
Tualatin Hills Rec Center - #Trf2
Score
Winner QF Game# 372371 vs Winner QF Game# 372372
2
Home Team:
WA Timbers 02G Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AUFC 02G McKenzie Strykers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
F
#372375
04/29/18 10:00 AM
place
Tualatin Hills Rec Center - #Trf2
Score
Winner SF Game# 372373 vs Winner SF Game# 372374
2
Home Team:
WAFC 02G Cobras
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WA Timbers 02G Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact