Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 11 Division 1
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Portland State University - Stott Field
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Forest Park Elem
Hare Field
Liberty High School
Buckman Field Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Lane CC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Division 2
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Century HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Legacy Park
Portland State University - Stott Field
TBD Field 3
Waluga Park - EAST
Corvallis HS
Crescent Valley HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Forest Park Elem
Jason Lee Middle School
Wilsonville High School
53rd Avenue Community Park
Nelson Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Division 1
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Finlay Field
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Newberg HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Portland State University - Stott Field
US Cellular
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Division 2
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Buckman Field Park
Crescent Valley HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Les Schwab Sports Park
Nelson Sports Complex
South Albany HS
Waluga Park - EAST
Delta Park
Hare Field
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Tigard HS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Division 1
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lane CC
Portland State University - Stott Field
Hare Field
Liberty High School
US Cellular
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Division 2
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Fort Vancouver HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Westside Christian HS
Canby HS
Delta Park
Tualatin High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
53rd Avenue Community Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Division 1
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Jason Lee Middle School
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
Lake Oswego HS
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Finlay Field
North Salem HS
Westside Christian HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Division 2
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Legacy Park
Rex Putnam High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Westside Christian HS
Buckman Field Park
Crescent Valley HS
Hood River Valley High School
Nelson Sports Complex
Newberg HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Les Schwab Sports Park
South Albany HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Division 2
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Delta Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Snyder Park
Les Schwab Sports Park
Tualatin High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Division 1
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Luke Jensen Sports Park
Snyder Park
Delta Park
Fort Vancouver HS
Jason Lee Middle School
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Buckman Field Park
Forest Park Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Division 2
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Century HS
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Nelson Sports Complex
Portland State University - Stott Field
Waluga Park - EAST
Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Tigard HS
Wilsonville High School
53rd Avenue Community Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Division 1
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Buckman Field Park
Finlay Field
Les Schwab Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Tigard HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Newberg HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Division 2
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Athey Creek Middle School
AYSO Soccer Fields - Cheadle Lake Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Portland State University - Stott Field
Thompson Track
Tigard HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Crescent Valley HS
Delta Park
Hare Field
Hazelia Field
Oregon Episcopal School
South Meadows MS
Harmony Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Waluga Park - EAST
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Division 1
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Crescent Valley HS
Duniway Park
Hazelia Field
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hood River Valley High School
Liberty High School
Buckman Field Park
Fort Vancouver HS
Lane CC
Nelson Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Division 2
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Portland State University - Stott Field
Tigard HS
Westside Christian HS
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Rex Putnam High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Delta Park
North Salem HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Division 1
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Buckman Field Park
Hood River Valley High School
Jason Lee Middle School
Westside Christian HS
Duniway Park
Tualatin High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Division 2
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Buckman Field Park
Lake Oswego HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Les Schwab Sports Park
Portland State University - Stott Field
Hare Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Jason Lee Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Division 2
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20
Venue: Finlay Field
Les Schwab Sports Park
Lane CC
Westside Christian HS
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Brackets: All Brackets