Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU15 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 1/12,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/19,2/22,2/23,2/25,2/26,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: US Cellular
Westside Christian HS
Hazelia Field
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Liberty High School
West Linn High School
PCC Rock Creek
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Lane CC
Jefferson High School
Snyder Park
Wilsonville High School
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
South Eugene HS
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/3,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: South Meadows MS
Woodburn HS
Duniway Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Westside Christian HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Grant HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: McNary High School
Hazelia Field
Westside Christian HS
Liberty High School
Lane CC
Tualatin High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Wilsonville High School
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
North Salem HS
South Eugene HS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Tigard HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Duniway Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Buckman Field Park
South Meadows MS
Tualatin High School
Hare Field
Hillsboro HS
PCC Rock Creek
Westside Christian HS
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Clackamas HS
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Hazelia Field
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Alder Creek MS
Liberty High School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
West Linn High School
Westside Christian HS
Harmony Sports Complex
PCC Rock Creek
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Fort Vancouver HS
Westside Christian HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Buckman Field Park
South Meadows MS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
PCC Rock Creek
Morning Star
Hillsboro HS
Hare Field
53rd Street Fields
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 1/18,1/19,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/11,3/14,3/15
Venue: Oregon Episcopal School
South Albany HS
Rex Putnam HS
Lane CC
PCC Rock Creek
Buckman Field Park
Westside Christian HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
South Eugene HS
West Albany HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
South Albany HS
Westside Christian HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Liberty High School
Corvallis HS
PCC Rock Creek
South Meadows MS
Hazelia Field
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Lakeridge HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Liberty High School
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
US Cellular
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Lane CC
Hazelia Field
Westside Christian HS
South Eugene HS
Lakeridge HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Corvallis HS
Buckman Field Park
South Albany HS
South Meadows MS
Hazelia Field
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Canby HS
PCC Rock Creek
Hare Field
Crescent Valley HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Newberg HS
Rex Putnam HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Hazelia Field
Oregon Episcopal School
US Cellular
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Alder Creek MS
Roosevelt HS
West Linn High School
Liberty High School
Westside Christian HS
Delta Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 1/18,1/19,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Rex Putnam HS
Liberty High School
US Cellular
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Wilsonville High School
TBD Field 3
Hazelia Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 1/12,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Corvallis HS
Hazelia Field
McNary High School
Tualatin High School
Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
South Albany HS
North Salem HS
Woodburn HS
Snyder Park
Lake Oswego HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Timbers Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Liberty High School
Rex Putnam HS
South Meadows MS
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Hazelia Field
Lane CC
West Albany HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
West Linn High School
Hare Field
Lake Oswego HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Timbers Premier
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21
Venue: Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Timbers Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Mel Ingram Field
Tualatin High School
US Cellular
Tigard HS
Alder Creek MS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Grants Pass HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Timbers Division 2
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/9,3/15
Venue: Mel Ingram Field
Newberg HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
US Cellular
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Grants Pass HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Timbers Premier
Date: 1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Corvallis HS
Lane CC
Liberty High School
South Meadows MS
Forest Grove HS
Tualatin High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Buckman Field Park
South Albany HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Lincoln Park Athletic Complex at Pacific Universit
Hare Field
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Timbers Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: McNary High School
South Meadows MS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
North Salem HS
Buckman Field Park
Hare Field
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
PCC Rock Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 1/12,1/25,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/21,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Lane CC
Liberty High School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Tigard HS
Buckman Field Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Westside Christian HS
TBD Field 3
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
McNary High School
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
West Linn High School
North Salem HS
South Meadows MS
Century HS
Lakeridge HS
South Eugene HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Tigard HS
Hazelia Field
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Canby HS
PCC Rock Creek
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Tualatin High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Clackamas HS
Liberty High School
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Rex Putnam HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Westside Christian HS
Alder Creek MS
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Oregon Episcopal School
Woodburn HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: West Linn High School
Hazelia Field
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Canby HS
Duniway Park
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Westside Christian HS
PCC Rock Creek
Grant HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/2,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Hazelia Field
Lane CC
Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin High School
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Westside Christian HS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
TBD Field 2
Snyder Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Woodburn HS
Century HS
Buckman Field Park
Liberty High School
Corvallis HS
South Meadows MS
South Albany HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Thorns Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
West Linn High School
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Rex Putnam HS
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Tualatin High School
Hazelia Field
US Cellular
Alder Creek MS
Lane CC
Snyder Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 1/13,1/18,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: TBD Field 2
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lane CC
West Linn High School
Hazelia Field
Oregon Episcopal School
Fort Vancouver HS
Rex Putnam HS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: Liberty High School
Tualatin High School
South Albany HS
Corvallis HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17 Thorns Division 2
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Corvallis HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
South Albany HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Century HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Roosevelt HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Hood River Valley High School
West Linn High School
PCC Rock Creek
South Meadows MS
West Salem HS
Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU18 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Hazelia Field
Lane CC
Alder Creek MS
Century HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
South Meadows MS
Rex Putnam HS
South Eugene HS
Lake Oswego HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU18 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Fort Vancouver HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
South Meadows MS
Tigard HS
US Cellular
Hare Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU19 Thorns Premier
Date: 1/12,1/25,1/26,1/27,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/26,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Corvallis HS
Liberty High School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
South Albany HS
Hazelia Field
TBD Field 2
US Cellular
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Lane CC
Capital FC Soccer Complex
TBD Field 3
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Harmony Sports Complex
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
PCC Rock Creek
Crescent Valley HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU19 Thorns Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Clackamas HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
North Salem HS
Alder Creek MS
McNary High School
Brackets: All Brackets