Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU11 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Oregon Episcopal School
Whiteaker MS
Hazelia Field
Lane CC
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Buckman Field Park
Liberty High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Crystal Lake Complex
Delta Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Westside Christian HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
Wilsonville High School
Salvation Army - Moore Street Field
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Felida Park
South Albany HS
Crescent Valley HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Oregon Episcopal School
Lane CC
Nelson Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Snyder Park
Liberty High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Legion Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Cook Park
Wells-Barnett High School
Westside Christian HS
Oregon Episcopal School
South Meadows MS
Chapman Elementary
Hazelia Field
Tigard HS
Forest Park Elem
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Hazelia Field
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Crystal Lake Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
South Albany HS
Jason Lee Middle School
Crescent Valley HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Delta Park
South Meadows MS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Gradin Community Sports Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Chapman Elementary
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
53rd Avenue Community Park
Forest Park Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Nelson Sports Complex
7th Avenue Park
Legacy Park
Wilsonville High School
Oregon Episcopal School
Westside Christian HS
Wells-Barnett High School
Rosemont Ridge MS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Lane CC
Oregon Episcopal School
Rosemont Ridge MS
Westside Christian HS
Delta Park
Whiteaker MS
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Wilsonville High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Gradin Community Sports Park
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Legion Park
Liberty High School
Crystal Lake Complex
South Meadows MS
Crescent Valley HS
Felida Park
TBD Field 3
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Oregon Episcopal School
Snyder Park
Forest Park Elem
Lane CC
Nelson Sports Complex
Rosemont Ridge MS
Hudsons Bay HS
Westside Christian HS
Hazelia Field
US Cellular
Wilsonville High School
Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Newberg HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Fir Grove Park
Hudsons Bay HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Delta Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Wells-Barnett High School
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
South Meadows MS
Jason Lee Middle School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Crystal Lake Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Cook Park
Liberty High School
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Hazelia Field
Westside Elementary
Crescent Valley HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tigard HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Jason Lee Middle School
Forest Park Elem
Hood River Valley High School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Delta Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Les Schwab Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Les Schwab Sports Park
Nelson Sports Complex
South Meadows MS
Warrenton Soccer Complex
Forest Park Elem
Oregon Episcopal School
Rosemont Ridge MS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Wells-Barnett High School
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Wilsonville High School
Gradin Community Sports Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Duniway Park
Luke Jensen Sports Park
South Albany HS
Westside Christian HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Lakeridge HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Lane CC
Jason Lee Middle School
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
North Salem HS
Crescent Valley HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
TBD Field 3
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Red Sunset Park
Delta Park
Big Sky Park Sports Complex
Westside Christian HS
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Hudsons Bay HS
Snyder Park
Liberty High School
Tualatin High School
Hazelia Field
Tigard HS
Lakeridge HS
Whiteaker MS
Buckman Field Park
Lake Oswego HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Duniway Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Wells-Barnett High School
Lane CC
Morning Star
Whiteaker MS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Wilsonville High School
Les Schwab Sports Park
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Liberty High School
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Westside Elementary
Neil Armstrong MS
Buckman Field Park
Hood River Valley High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: McKay High School-Salem
Skyview High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Delta Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Hudsons Bay HS
Tigard HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Tualatin High School
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Westside Christian HS
Fort Vancouver HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
7th Avenue Park
Canby HS
Delta Park
Lakeridge HS
Buckman Field Park
Duniway Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Lake Oswego HS
Hazelia Field
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Wilsonville High School
Legacy Park
TBD Field 3
South Meadows MS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
McKay High School-Salem
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Buckman Field Park
Fort Vancouver HS
Lake Oswego HS
Lane CC
Les Schwab Sports Park
South Albany HS
Westside Christian HS
Skyview High School
North Salem HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Lakeridge HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Crescent Valley HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Wilsonville High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Buckman Field Park
Oregon Episcopal School
US Cellular
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Liberty High School
Whiteaker MS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Westside Christian HS
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Delta Park
Duniway Park
Gradin Community Sports Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Snyder Park
Jason Lee Middle School
Lane CC
McKay High School-Salem
Whiteaker MS
Fort Vancouver HS
Silverton MS
Skyview High School
Les Schwab Sports Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
North Salem HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
7th Avenue Park
Hazelia Field
Oregon Episcopal School
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Westside Christian HS
Jason Lee Middle School
Wilsonville High School
Lake Oswego HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
South Albany HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Liberty High School
Westside Elementary
Crescent Valley HS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Rex Putnam High School
Hood River Valley High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Duniway Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
McKay High School-Salem
Canby HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
53rd Avenue Community Park
Rosemont Ridge MS
North Salem HS
Wilsonville High School
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Les Schwab Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Warrenton Soccer Complex
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Buckman Field Park
Hazelia Field
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Nelson Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Newberg HS
Delta Park
Lake Oswego HS
Westside Christian HS
Lakeridge HS
TBD Field 3
Alder Creek MS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Delta Park
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Westside Christian HS
McKay High School-Salem
Tualatin High School
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Gradin Community Sports Park
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Legion Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Tigard HS
Red Sunset Park
Ridgefield High School
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Jason Lee Middle School
North Salem HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Duniway Park
Gradin Community Sports Park
Les Schwab Sports Park
Liberty High School
Lakeridge HS
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Nelson Sports Complex
Ridgefield High School
Red Sunset Park
Jason Lee Middle School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Neil Armstrong MS
South Meadows MS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Lake Oswego HS
Alder Creek MS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Premier
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Snyder Park
Westside Christian HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Red Sunset Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Ridgefield High School
Gradin Community Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Division 1
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Centennial Park
South Albany HS
Wells-Barnett High School
Buckman Field Park
Westside Christian HS
Gradin Community Sports Park
Lakeridge HS
Lake Oswego HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Crescent Valley HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Crescent Valley HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Tigard HS
Cook Park
South Albany HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Delta Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
Westside Christian HS
Forest Park Elem
Harmony Sports Complex
Life Christian School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Jason Lee Middle School
Oregon Episcopal School
Chapman Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Snyder Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Crescent Valley HS
Rosemont Ridge MS
Fir Grove Park
Forest Park Elem
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Lane CC
Wilsonville High School
South Albany HS
Chapman Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Cook Park
Liberty High School
Legion Park
Nelson Sports Complex
Wells-Barnett High School
Wilsonville High School
53rd Avenue Community Park
Delta Park
Hazelia Field
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Westside Christian HS
Tigard HS
Oregon Episcopal School
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
South Meadows MS
Brookwood Elementary
TBD Field 3
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
South Meadows MS
Forest Park Elem
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Wells-Barnett High School
Wilsonville High School
7th Avenue Park
Chapman Elementary
Brookwood Elementary
Rosemont Ridge MS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Delta Park
Lane CC
Life Christian School
Snyder Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Forest Park Elem
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Crystal Lake Complex
Lane CC
Liberty High School
7th Avenue Park
Crescent Valley HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Buckman Field Park
Fort Vancouver HS
Whiteaker MS
Fir Grove Park
US Cellular
Hazelia Field
Luke Jensen Sports Park
South Albany HS
Jason Lee Middle School
Les Schwab Sports Park
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Cook Park
Les Schwab Sports Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Newberg HS
Tigard HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Life Christian School
Westside Christian HS
Crescent Valley HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Rosemont Ridge MS
Wells-Barnett High School
Crystal Lake Complex
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Wilsonville High School
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
TBD Field 3
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Hazelia Field
Forest Park Elem
Les Schwab Sports Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Harmony Sports Complex
Wells-Barnett High School
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Delta Park
Life Christian School
Westside Elementary
AYSO Soccer Fields - Cheadle Lake Park
Cook Park
Legacy Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
South Meadows MS
Harmony Sports Complex
Hood River Valley High School
Newberg HS
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Tigard HS
Wilsonville High School
Thompson Track
TBD Field 3
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Snyder Park
Buckman Field Park
South Albany HS
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Crescent Valley HS
Westside Christian HS
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Oregon Episcopal School
Harmony Sports Complex
Lake Oswego HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
7th Avenue Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
US Cellular
Lane CC
Wilsonville High School
Jason Lee Middle School
Westside Christian HS
Hazelia Field
Les Schwab Sports Park
Ridgefield High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Nelson Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Westside Elementary
Duniway Park
Lake Oswego HS
Liberty High School
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Buckman Field Park
Fort Vancouver HS
Hudsons Bay HS
South Albany HS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Crescent Valley HS
Hood River Valley High School
Hazelia Field
Alder Creek MS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Delta Park
Liberty High School
Canby HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Molalla River Middle School
Wells-Barnett High School
Jason Lee Middle School
Les Schwab Sports Park
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Buckman Field Park
Tualatin High School
Duniway Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Delta Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Westside Christian HS
McKay High School-Salem
Buckman Field Park
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
North Salem HS
Wilsonville High School
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Oregon Episcopal School
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
Snyder Park
Hudsons Bay HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
TBD Field 3
Westside Christian HS
North Salem HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Jason Lee Middle School
Les Schwab Sports Park
US Cellular
Rosemont Ridge MS
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Wilsonville High School
Ridgefield High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 1 Blue
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Delta Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
McKay High School-Salem
Hudsons Bay HS
Liberty High School
Tualatin High School
Hood River Valley High School
Tigard HS
Westside Christian HS
Buckman Field Park
Duniway Park
Jason Lee Middle School
Oregon Episcopal School
North Salem HS
Westside Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Legion Park
7th Avenue Park
Buckman Field Park
53rd Avenue Community Park
Red Sunset Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Gradin Community Sports Park
South Meadows MS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
TBD Field 3
Wilsonville High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Jason Lee Middle School
Les Schwab Sports Park
McKay High School-Salem
Buckman Field Park
Lake Oswego HS
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Hudsons Bay HS
Newberg HS
Wells-Barnett High School
Hazelia Field
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lakeridge HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Premier
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Century HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Westside Christian HS
South Meadows MS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 1
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Skyview High School
Lakeridge HS
South Albany HS
McKay High School-Salem
Hudsons Bay HS
Westside Christian HS
Fort Vancouver HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Lake Oswego HS
Crescent Valley HS
Wilsonville High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 2-Orange
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Century HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Liberty High School
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Hudsons Bay HS
Lane CC
Warrenton Soccer Complex
7th Avenue Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
South Meadows MS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 2-Yellow
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Delta Park
Duniway Park
7th Avenue Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Rex Putnam High School
Westside Christian HS
Brackets: All Brackets