Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU11 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/13,3/14
Venue: Hazelia Field
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Les Schwab Sports Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Westside Christian HS
Delta Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Liberty High School
Buckman Field Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/21
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Snyder Park
South Albany HS
Buckman Field Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Hazelia Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Seton Catholic College Prep HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/28
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Hood View Sports Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Buckman Field Park
Newberg HS
Snyder Park
South Meadows MS
Forest Park Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Liberty High School
South Meadows MS
Les Schwab Sports Park
53rd Avenue Community Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Delta Park
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
53rd Avenue Community Park
Snyder Park
South Albany HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
South Meadows MS
OSU Legacy Park
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/13,3/14
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Westside Christian HS
Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 1/31,2/6,2/7,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/13,3/14
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
South Albany HS
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Hood View Sports Park
Liberty High School
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Buckman Field Park
Snyder Park
Harmony Sports Complex
US Cellular
South Albany HS
OSU Legacy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Buckman Field Park
Snyder Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Delta Park
Hazelia Field
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Forest Park Elem
Hood View Sports Park
Seton Catholic College Prep HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 1/30,2/6,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Delta Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Liberty High School
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Inza R. Wood Middle School
South Meadows MS
Buckman Field Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/1,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Buckman Field Park
Hazelia Field
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Harmony Sports Complex
South Albany HS
TBD Field 3
OSU Legacy Park
South Meadows MS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/12,3/13,3/14,3/18,3/20
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Westside Christian HS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Liberty High School
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Seton Catholic College Prep HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Conestoga MS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13
Venue: Delta Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Silverton MS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hood View Sports Park
Snyder Park
Buckman Field Park
Husky Field - Sweet Home
OSU Legacy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 1
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Westside Christian HS
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
US Cellular
South Meadows MS
Seton Catholic College Prep HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Duniway Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Delta Park
Luke Jensen Sports Park
South Albany HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Husky Field - Sweet Home
Morning Star
OSU Legacy Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
South Albany HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Delta Park
Hazelia Field
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Husky Field - Sweet Home
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Newberg HS
Buckman Field Park
Hood View Sports Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Snyder Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Lents Park
Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Westside Christian HS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13
Venue: Delta Park
Hare Field
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Liberty High School
Buckman Field Park
Snyder Park
Woodburn HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/13,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Liberty High School
US Cellular
Husky Field - Sweet Home
Luke Jensen Sports Park
South Albany HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Hood View Sports Park
Les Schwab Sports Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
South Meadows MS
Luke Jensen Sports Park
South Albany HS
OSU Legacy Park
53rd Avenue Community Park
Woodburn HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 1/30,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 1/30,2/6,2/20,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Delta Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Hood View Sports Park
Snyder Park
Woodburn HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 1/30,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Hood View Sports Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Hillsboro Stadium
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Inza R. Wood Middle School
South Meadows MS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Delta Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Snyder Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Hood View Sports Park
Forest Park Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/14,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Les Schwab Sports Park
Liberty High School
Buckman Field Park
South Albany HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hillsboro Stadium
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Kelly MS
Buckman Field Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Delta Park
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Forest Park Elem
Les Schwab Sports Park
Seton Catholic College Prep HS
Chapman Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 2 Blue
Date: 1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
53rd Avenue Community Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
South Albany HS
OSU Legacy Park
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Westside Christian HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Snyder Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Hillsboro Stadium
Liberty High School
South Albany HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
US Cellular
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Buckman Field Park
North Mountain Park
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hood View Sports Park
Hazelia Field
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Westside Christian HS
Delta Park
South Albany HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
OSU Legacy Park
Seton Catholic College Prep HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Kelly MS
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
South Albany HS
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Buckman Field Park
Les Schwab Sports Park
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Hood View Sports Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Liberty High School
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Harmony Sports Complex
Snyder Park
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Premier
Date: 1/30,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Snyder Park
Westside Christian HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Seton Catholic College Prep HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Westside Christian HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
US Cellular
Hillsboro Stadium
Les Schwab Sports Park
Kelly MS
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
South Meadows MS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 1/30,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Hood View Sports Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Liberty High School
Delta Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Snyder Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Delta Park
Duniway Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Woodburn HS
Seton Catholic College Prep HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 1/30,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/13,3/14
Venue: Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 1/30,2/6,2/20,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/22
Venue: Hazelia Field
Les Schwab Sports Park
Westside Christian HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Delta Park
Hillsboro Stadium
Snyder Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Seton Catholic College Prep HS
South Meadows MS
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 1/31,2/6,2/20,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/12,3/13,3/14
Venue: Liberty High School
South Albany HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
US Cellular
Westside Christian HS
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Hood View Sports Park
Snyder Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/13,2/20,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/13,3/14
Venue: Duniway Park
Hood View Sports Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Les Schwab Sports Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Fir Grove Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Hillsboro Stadium
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Seton Catholic College Prep HS
South Meadows MS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Hood View Sports Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Buckman Field Park
Kelly MS
South Meadows MS
Snyder Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14
Venue: Hood View Sports Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Liberty High School
South Albany HS
Capital FC Soccer Complex
South Meadows MS
53rd Avenue Community Park
Snyder Park
Delta Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Husky Field - Sweet Home
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Seton Catholic College Prep HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/14,3/22
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Kelly MS
Buckman Field Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Inza R. Wood Middle School
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets