Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU11 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Lakeridge Jr High
Cleveland HS Field
Forest Park Elem
Hood View Sports Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Lane CC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16,11/17
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
South Albany HS
Tektronix Field
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Crystal Lake Complex
Snyder Park
Neil Armstrong MS
Oregon Episcopal School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 Green-East
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Jason Lee Middle School
Red Sunset Park
Cleveland HS Field
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Roosevelt HS
Hood View Sports Park
Forest Park Elem
Chapman Elementary
Hall Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 Green West
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/27
Venue: Burlingham Park
Liberty High School
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Newberg HS
Rosemont Ridge MS
Wilson High School
Tigard HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Cascades Academy
Lakeridge Jr High
Lane CC
South Meadows MS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Jason Lee Middle School
Hood View Sports Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Forest Park Elem
Chapman Elementary
Hal Puddy Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: South Meadows MS
Rosemont Ridge MS
Wilson High School
Hood View Sports Park
Liberty High School
Tektronix Field
Wilsonville High School
Oregon Episcopal School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Lakeridge Jr High
Buckman Field Park
Felida Park
Lane CC
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Les Schwab Sports Park
Neil Armstrong MS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Cascades Academy
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Chapman Elementary
Cleveland HS Field
Delta Park
Forest Park Elem
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Snyder Park
Crystal Lake Complex
Hood View Sports Park
Roosevelt HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/17
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Fort Vancouver HS
Whiteaker MS
Harmony Sports Complex
Hood View Sports Park
Tektronix Field
Lane CC
McNary High School
Lakeridge Jr High
Wilsonville High School
Felida Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Tektronix Field
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Snyder Park
Cascades Academy
Crystal Lake Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 Green East
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
Hall Park
Roosevelt HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Red Sunset Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Felida Park
Jason Lee Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 Green SW
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Buckman Field Park
South Meadows MS
Cleveland HS Field
US Cellular
Whiteaker MS
Lakeridge Jr High
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
McNary High School
Rosemont Ridge MS
Wilsonville High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tigard HS
Hall Park
Lane CC
South Albany HS
Wilson High School
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Crystal Lake Complex
Hood View Sports Park
Forest Park Elem
Red Sunset Park
Redmond Early Learning Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Oregon Episcopal School
Jason Lee Middle School
Roosevelt HS
Westside Elem
Wilsonville High School
Hood View Sports Park
Neil Armstrong MS
South Meadows MS
7th Avenue Park
Cleveland HS Field
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Redmond Early Learning Center
Rosemont Ridge MS
Tektronix Field
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Forest Park Elem
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Cascades Academy
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Hal Puddy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Les Schwab Sports Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Tektronix Field
Buckman Field Park
Newberg HS
Roosevelt HS
Rosemont Ridge MS
Hood View Sports Park
Lakeridge Jr High
Tigard HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Wilsonville High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/25,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Delta Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Westside Christian HS
Buckman Field Park
Liberty High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Memorial Park
Snyder Park
West Linn High School
Oregon Episcopal School
Hazelia Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Ridgeview HS
Snyder Park
Lane CC
Whiteaker MS
Westside Christian HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
McNary High School
PCC Rock Creek
North Salem HS
Ridgefield High School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Tektronix Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Delta Park
US Cellular
Lincoln HS
Reinhart Volunteer Park
Buckman Field Park
Forest Grove HS
Crystal Lake Complex
Morning Star
Wilson High School
Jaqua Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Oregon Episcopal School
Duniway Park
Westside Christian HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Thomas Cully Park
Westlake Park
Westside Christian HS
Westside Elem
Harmony Sports Complex
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
South Albany HS
53rd Street Fields
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Liberty High School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
West Linn High School
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Ridgefield High School
Hazelia Field
Duniway Park
Hare Field
Oregon Episcopal School
Lincoln HS
Canby HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: 7th Avenue Park
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Ridgeview HS
Snyder Park
Westside Christian HS
Neil Armstrong MS
Buckman Field Park
Lents Park
Liberty High School
Forest Grove HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Delta Park
Crystal Lake Complex
Duniway Park
Wilson High School
Lincoln HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Les Schwab Sports Park
Neil Armstrong MS
Tigard HS
Westlake Park
Westside Christian HS
Newberg HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Ridgefield High School
Tualatin High School
Lane CC
Hazelia Field
St. Helens HS
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Forest Grove HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Delta Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Clackamas HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
53rd Street Fields
PCC Rock Creek
Warrenton Soccer Complex
West Linn High School
Hudsons Bay HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/17
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Hazelia Field
Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Lane CC
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/17
Venue: Legion Park
Luke Jensen Sports Park
South Meadows MS
Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
South Albany HS
US Cellular
Duniway Park
Ridgefield High School
Ridgeview HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Neil Armstrong MS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
French Prairie MS
Gradin Community Sports Park
Lincoln HS
Jason Lee Middle School
PCC Rock Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Gradin Community Sports Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Westside Elem
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Lents Park
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Westside Christian HS
Crystal Lake Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Liberty High School
McNary High School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Tualatin High School
Ridgefield High School
Snyder Park
North Salem HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Grants Pass HS
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Wilson High School
Duniway Park
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
PCC Rock Creek
Rex Putnam HS
Lincoln HS
Alder Creek MS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Gradin Community Sports Park
West Linn High School
Red Sunset Park
Reinhart Volunteer Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
PCC Rock Creek
Forest Grove HS
Lane CC
Neil Armstrong MS
Ridgeview HS
French Prairie MS
Oregon Episcopal School
Liberty High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Wilson High School
Portland State University - Stott Field
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Westside Christian HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Newberg HS
Alder Creek MS
Delta Park
Warrenton Soccer Complex
Yamhill Carlton Elementary
Buckman Field Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Rex Putnam HS
Concordia University
Westside Christian HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Premier
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Lane CC
Liberty High School
Westside Christian HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Legion Park
Ridgeview HS
French Prairie MS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Tualatin High School
Snyder Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tigard HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Lincoln HS
53rd Street Fields
Duniway Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Red Sunset Park
Gradin Community Sports Park
McNary High School
Hare Field
North Salem HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin High School
Westside Christian HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Neil Armstrong MS
7th Avenue Park
Forest Grove HS
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Morning Star
Clackamas HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Westside Christian HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Clackamas HS
Fort Vancouver HS
Hazelia Field
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Delta Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Crystal Lake Complex
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Ridgefield High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Premier
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Lakeridge Jr High
Lane CC
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Century HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Snyder Park
Liberty High School
Fort Vancouver HS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Felida Park
Hazelia Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Liberty High School
Oregon Episcopal School
7th Avenue Park
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Cascades Academy
Rosemont Ridge MS
Chapman Elementary
Hal Puddy Park
Wilsonville High School
Tektronix Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lane CC
Century HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hood View Sports Park
Jason Lee Middle School
South Albany HS
Wilson High School
Cleveland HS Field
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Crystal Lake Complex
Lakeridge Jr High
Tigard HS
Hood View Sports Park
Chapman Elementary
Cleveland HS Field
Les Schwab Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Liberty High School
Molalla River MS
Oregon Episcopal School
Buckman Field Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Wilson High School
Delta Park
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Hal Puddy Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Newberg HS
Cascades Academy
Roosevelt HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Harmony Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Wilsonville High School
Hal Puddy Park
Lane CC
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Fort Vancouver HS
Liberty High School
Rosemont Ridge MS
Felida Park
Cascades Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/17
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Liberty High School
Tektronix Field
Hood View Sports Park
Jason Lee Middle School
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Les Schwab Sports Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Snyder Park
US Cellular
7th Avenue Park
Lakeridge Jr High
Tigard HS
Jason Lee Middle School
Liberty High School
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Felida Park
Century HS
Fort Vancouver HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,12/1
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Forest Park Elem
Wilson High School
Wilsonville High School
Hal Puddy Park
South Albany HS
Tektronix Field
Roosevelt HS
Kramer Field
Rosemont Ridge MS
Delta Park
Cascades Academy
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Felida Park
Lakeridge Jr High
Les Schwab Sports Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Hal Puddy Park
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Cascades Academy
Jason Lee Middle School
Lane CC
Fort Vancouver HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Oregon Episcopal School
Forest Park Elem
Hall Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Wilson High School
Wilsonville High School
Delta Park
Hood View Sports Park
Red Sunset Park
Tektronix Field
Felida Park
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Roosevelt HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/16,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Oregon Episcopal School
Snyder Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Harmony Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Westside Christian HS
Hazelia Field
Lane CC
Tualatin High School
Fort Vancouver HS
PCC Rock Creek
Westlake Park
Hudsons Bay HS
Skyview High School
Concordia University
Felida Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Tigard HS
US Cellular
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Liberty High School
Ridgeview HS
PCC Rock Creek
Lents Park
Ridgefield High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Century HS
Fort Vancouver HS
Rex Putnam HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Duniway Park
PCC Rock Creek
Lincoln HS
Alder Creek MS
West Linn High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Crystal Lake Complex
Lane CC
Les Schwab Sports Park
Reinhart Volunteer Park
Roseburg HS
Morning Star
Fir Grove Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 1 Blue
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: 7th Avenue Park
Legion Park
Westside Christian HS
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Buckman Field Park
French Prairie MS
South Meadows MS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Ridgefield High School
Neil Armstrong MS
Joe Dancer Park
Canby HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Delta Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Westside Elem
Neil Armstrong MS
Forest Grove HS
Wilson High School
Portland State University - Stott Field
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Neil Armstrong MS
Westlake Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
St. Helens HS
Ridgeview HS
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Ridgefield High School
Concordia University
Joe Dancer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: 7th Avenue Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
West Linn High School
53rd Street Fields
Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Warrenton Soccer Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
Hudsons Bay HS
Hare Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Harmony Sports Complex
Tualatin High School
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Buckman Field Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Snyder Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Lane CC
Oregon Episcopal School
7th Avenue Park
Century HS
Crystal Lake Complex
US Cellular
Liberty High School
Westside Christian HS
Morning Star
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Ridgeview HS
Ridgefield High School
West Linn High School
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Fort Vancouver HS
Grants Pass HS
Snyder Park
Liberty High School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Tualatin High School
Mel Ingram Field
Lane CC
Skyview High School
Reinhart Volunteer Park
Ridgefield High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Rex Putnam HS
Tualatin High School
Wilson High School
Buckman Field Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Clackamas HS
Ridgefield High School
Tigard HS
West Linn High School
PCC Rock Creek
Alder Creek MS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Delta Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
7th Avenue Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
53rd Street Fields
French Prairie MS
South Albany HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
PCC Rock Creek
Hare Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Molalla River MS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Les Schwab Sports Park
Delta Park
Gradin Community Sports Park
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Ridgeview HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 2 Blue
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Buckman Field Park
Wilson High School
Morning Star
Westside Christian HS
Duniway Park
Newberg HS
Portland State University - Stott Field
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Lincoln HS
PCC Rock Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Premier
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Liberty High School
West Linn High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Hazelia Field
Tualatin High School
Tigard HS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 1
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Buckman Field Park
Les Schwab Sports Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Ridgeview HS
Ridgefield High School
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Westside Christian HS
Rex Putnam HS
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 2
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27
Venue: Delta Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
PCC Rock Creek
Clackamas HS
Legion Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Warrenton Soccer Complex
Yamhill Carlton Elementary
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Duniway Park
French Prairie MS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Harmony Sports Complex
West Linn High School
Lincoln HS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Brackets: All Brackets