Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU11 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Forest Park Elem
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Forest Grove HS
Snyder Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Lincoln Park Athletic Complex at Pacific Universit
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Corvallis HS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Cleveland HS Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tektronix Field
Snyder Park
South Albany HS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Liberty High School
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Snyder Park
South Meadows MS
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Delta Park
Newberg HS
Snyder Park
Forest Park Elem
Tigard HS
Roosevelt HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Forest Park Elem
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Snyder Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Liberty High School
South Meadows MS
Fort Vancouver HS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Corvallis HS
Buckman Field Park
Lane CC
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Snyder Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Delta Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Cleveland HS Field
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Buckman Field Park
Roosevelt HS
Chapman Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Lane CC
Snyder Park
Tektronix Field
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Wilsonville High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
Hazelia Field
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Premier Silver 1
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Liberty High School
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Corvallis HS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Tektronix Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Premier Silver 2
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Snyder Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Roosevelt HS
South Meadows MS
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Tektronix Field
Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Cleveland HS Field
North Salem HS
US Cellular
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15
Venue: Forest Park Elem
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Reinhart Volunteer Park
Tigard HS
Wilson High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Corvallis HS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
South Albany HS
Buckman Field Park
Lane CC
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
South Meadows MS
Buckman Field Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Roosevelt HS
Cleveland HS Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Forest Park Elem
Rex Putnam HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Liberty High School
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Buckman Field Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Rex Putnam HS
Newberg HS
Hazelia Field
Roosevelt HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Liberty High School
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Snyder Park
PCC Rock Creek
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Wilsonville High School
Inza R. Wood Middle School
TBD Field 3
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Westside Christian HS
Lakeridge HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Luke Jensen Sports Park
Roosevelt HS
Snyder Park
Buckman Field Park
North Salem HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Lane CC
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Oregon Episcopal School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Liberty High School
Wilson High School
US Cellular
Forest Grove HS
Reinhart Volunteer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Liberty High School
Hare Field
Lakeridge HS
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
South Albany HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 1 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Duniway Park
Morning Star
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Buckman Field Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15
Venue: Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Tigard HS
Forest Grove HS
Tualatin High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/22
Venue: Fort Vancouver HS
Hazelia Field
Les Schwab Sports Park
Hare Field
Woodburn HS
Lakeridge HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Kelso High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Yamhill Carlton Elementary
Lane CC
Newberg HS
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Clackamas HS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
PCC Rock Creek
Wilsonville High School
West Linn High School
Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Woodburn HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Hazelia Field
Lane CC
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
South Eugene HS
Lake Oswego HS
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Liberty High School
South Albany HS
Forest Grove HS
US Cellular
Westside Christian HS
Buckman Field Park
Oregon Episcopal School
Snyder Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
PCC Rock Creek
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/15,3/21
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
McNary High School
Grant HS
North Salem HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Liberty High School
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Wilson High School
Canby HS
Tualatin High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 1 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Liberty High School
Snyder Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Roseburg HS
Woodburn HS
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Newberg HS
Wilson High School
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Roosevelt HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Les Schwab Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Rex Putnam HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Fort Vancouver HS
Liberty High School
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Tektronix Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Century HS
Lane CC
Hazelia Field
Snyder Park
South Meadows MS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/22
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Buckman Field Park
Cleveland HS Field
Clackamas HS
7th Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Corvallis HS
Lane CC
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
South Albany HS
Forest Park Elem
Hazelia Field
Wilson High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Forest Park Elem
Cleveland HS Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Tigard HS
Roosevelt HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Les Schwab Sports Park
Rex Putnam HS
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Newberg HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Tektronix Field
Wilsonville High School
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Fort Vancouver HS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/22
Venue: US Cellular
Liberty High School
Tigard HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Fort Vancouver HS
South Meadows MS
Wilson High School
7th Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Delta Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Snyder Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Liberty High School
Roosevelt HS
Tektronix Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 1 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Fir Grove Park
Forest Park Elem
Harmony Sports Complex
South Albany HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Fort Vancouver HS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Clackamas HS
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Fort Vancouver HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
Wilson High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 Blue
Date: 3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Forest Park Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Snyder Park
Lane CC
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Tualatin High School
Fort Vancouver HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Hazelia Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
South Eugene HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Oregon Episcopal School
US Cellular
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Snyder Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Liberty High School
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Cleveland HS Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Duniway Park
Mel Ingram Field
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Les Schwab Sports Park
Grant HS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Rex Putnam HS
Tigard HS
Fort Vancouver HS
Harmony Sports Complex
South Meadows MS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/22
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Lane CC
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
South Meadows MS
Colver Field East
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Ridgefield High School
Westside Christian HS
Wilson High School
Kelso High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Roosevelt HS
Les Schwab Sports Park
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: 53rd Street Fields
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Lakeridge HS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Hare Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/22
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Fort Vancouver HS
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Kelso High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Kelso High School
Oregon Episcopal School
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Tualatin High School
Harmony Sports Complex
PCC Rock Creek
Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Snyder Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
US Cellular
Wilsonville High School
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
South Meadows MS
Century HS
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Lane CC
Corvallis HS
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15,3/21
Venue: Morning Star
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Tualatin High School
Fort Vancouver HS
Liberty High School
Rex Putnam HS
Alder Creek MS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Wilson High School
53rd Street Fields
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Buckman Field Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Les Schwab Sports Park
Liberty High School
Tigard HS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Roosevelt HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Morning Star
South Albany HS
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Buckman Field Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Yamhill Carlton Elementary
Grant HS
Newberg HS
Brackets: All Brackets