Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 11
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Cascades Academy
South Meadows MS
Tigard HS
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Roosevelt HS
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Lakeridge Jr High
Wilson High School
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Buckman Field Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Delta Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Rosemont Ridge MS
South Meadows MS
US Cellular
Buckman Field Park
Cleveland HS Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Roosevelt HS
Tektronix Field
Tigard HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Forest Park Elem
Lane CC
Reinhart Volunteer Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Oregon Episcopal School
South Albany HS
Wilson High School
Corvallis HS
Hazelia Field
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Thomas Cully Park
Westside Christian HS
53rd Street Fields
Delta Park
Mel Ingram Field
US Cellular
Ridgeview HS
Roosevelt HS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Crystal Lake Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Rex Putnam HS
Wilson High School
Corvallis HS
Lane CC
Lents Park
Tualatin High School
Cal Young MS
Mel Ingram Field
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Westside Christian HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
PCC Rock Creek
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/1611/1711/23
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Cascades Academy
Lane CC
Wilson High School
Rosemont Ridge MS
Tektronix Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Buckman Field Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Les Schwab Sports Park
Tigard HS
US Cellular
Wahtonka High School
Buckman Field Park
Lakeridge Jr High
Roosevelt HS
South Albany HS
Wilson High School
Cascades Academy
Fort Vancouver HS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Forest Park Elem
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Buckman Field Park
Buckman Field Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Duniway Park
Les Schwab Sports Park
Buckman Field Park
Mel Ingram Field
Fort Vancouver HS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Roseburg HS
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Delta Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Liberty High School
Snyder Park
Wilson High School
Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
Lane CC
Harmony Sports Complex
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Ridgeview HS
Clackamas HS
Tualatin High School
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Brackets: All Brackets