Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 3rd Grade
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Deep Creek Damascus School
Memorial Park
Molalla River Middle School
Mt Scott Elementary
Oak Grove Elementary
Riverside Elementary
Timber Park
Trost Elementary
Willamette Park - West Linn
Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary
King Elementary
Mary S Young Park
Meldrum Bar Park
Ninety-One School
North Marion MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 4th Grade
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Concord Elementary
King Elementary
Meldrum Bar Park
Memorial Park
Molalla River Middle School
Mt Scott Elementary
Timber Park
Trost Elementary
Willamette Park - West Linn
Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary
Centennial Park
Mary S Young Park
North Marion MS
Colton Middle School
Deep Creek Damascus School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 5th Grade
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Deep Creek Damascus School
Estacada High School
George Rogers Park
Mary S Young Park
North Marion MS
Wesley Lynn Park
Molalla River Middle School
Oregon Trail Elementary
Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus
Memorial Park
Ninety-One School
Waluga Park - EAST
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 6th Grade
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Baker Prairie Middle School
Deep Creek Damascus School
Mary S Young Park
Memorial Park
North Marion MS
Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus
Wesley Lynn Park
George Rogers Park
Molalla River Middle School
Oregon Trail Elementary
Estacada High School
Scouters Mountain Elementary
Waluga Park - EAST
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 7th Grade
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Chapin Park
Memorial Park
Ninety-One School
Westlake Park
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Rex Putnam High School
Meldrum Bar Park
Mary S Young Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 8th Grade
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Baker Prairie Middle School
Chapin Park
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Mary S Young Park
Meldrum Bar Park
Ninety-One School
Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus
Molalla River Middle School
River Mill Elementary
Spring Mountain Elementary
Westlake Park
Happy Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 3rd Grade
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: King Elementary
Memorial Park
Mt Scott Elementary
Trost Elementary
Willamette Park - West Linn
Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary
Concord Elementary
Molalla River Middle School
Ninety-One School
Deep Creek Damascus School
Timber Park
Mary S Young Park
Meridian Creek Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 4th Grade
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Country Christian School
King Elementary
Meldrum Bar Park
Mt Scott Elementary
North Marion MS
Timber Park
Willamette Park - West Linn
Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary
Mary S Young Park
Molalla River Middle School
Ninety-One School
Riverside Elementary
Trost Elementary
Memorial Park
Meridian Creek Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 5th Grade
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Deep Creek Damascus School
George Rogers Park
Mary S Young Park
Molalla River Middle School
Ninety-One School
Oregon Trail Elementary
Waluga Park - EAST
Memorial Park
Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus
Scouters Mountain Elementary
Estacada High School
Wesley Lynn Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 6th Grade
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Baker Prairie Middle School
Estacada High School
George Rogers Park
Mary S Young Park
Memorial Park
Oregon Trail Elementary
Molalla River Middle School
North Marion MS
Scouters Mountain Elementary
Waluga Park - EAST
Wesley Lynn Park
Meldrum Bar Park
Sabin-Schellenberg South Campus
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 8th Grade
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Inza R. Wood Middle School
Mary S Young Park
Meldrum Bar Park
Molalla River Middle School
River Mill Elementary
Westlake Park
Baker Prairie Middle School
Spring Mountain Elementary
Happy Valley Park
Ninety-One School
Chapin Park
Brackets: All Brackets

HS Coed, Fr/So
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Hazelia Field
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Happy Valley Park
Westlake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

HS Coed, Jr/Sr
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Happy Valley Park
Hazelia Field
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Westlake Park
Brackets: All Brackets