Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 11
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Oregon Episcopal School
Tigard HS
Waluga Park - EAST
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Liberty High School
Nelson Sports Complex
Delta Park
Fort Vancouver HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Snyder Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Snyder Park
Hare Field
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Oregon Episcopal School
53rd Avenue Community Park
Buckman Field Park
Waluga Park - EAST
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Duniway Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Westside Christian HS
Delta Park
Liberty High School
Tualatin High School
Whiteaker MS
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Hazelia Field
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Snyder Park
Tigard HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Delta Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Silverton MS
Westside Christian HS
Duniway Park
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Crescent Valley HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Finlay Field
Lane CC
Oregon Episcopal School
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
South Meadows MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Crescent Valley HS
Fort Vancouver HS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Snyder Park
US Cellular
Corvallis HS
Delta Park
Forest Park Elem
Les Schwab Sports Park
Liberty High School
Buckman Field Park
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Lane CC
Waluga Park - EAST
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Crescent Valley HS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
US Cellular
Jason Lee Middle School
Harmony Sports Complex
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Westside Christian HS
South Albany HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Jason Lee Middle School
Les Schwab Sports Park
Buckman Field Park
Delta Park
US Cellular
Harmony Sports Complex
Hudsons Bay HS
Liberty High School
Brackets: All Brackets