Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys U8 Gold
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 Silver
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 Bronze
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U9 Gold
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U9 Silver
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U9 Silver/Bronze West
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,5/3,5/10
Venue: Sherwood HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U9 Bronze
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Gold Mt. Hood
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Gold St. Helens
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Sherwood HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Silver
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Silver/Bronze West
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,5/3,5/10
Venue: Sherwood HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Bronze Mt. Hood
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Bronze St. Helens
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Sherwood HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 Gold/Silver
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 Bronze
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U9 Gold/Silver
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Sherwood HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U9 Bronze
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10
Venue: Delta Park
Sherwood HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Gold
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Sherwood HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Silver
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Sherwood HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Silver/Bronze West
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,5/3,5/10
Venue: Sherwood HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Bronze
Date: 2/23,3/1,3/8,3/15,4/5,4/19,4/26,5/3
Venue: Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets