Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 11 Division 1
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
South Meadows MS
Buckman Field Park
Cleveland HS Field
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Rosemont Ridge MS
Hood View Sports Park
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Division 2
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Liberty High School
Oregon Episcopal School
TBD Field 3
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Corvallis HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Rosemont Ridge MS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
South Meadows MS
Wilson High School
Buckman Field Park
Cleveland HS Field
Fort Vancouver HS
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Lane CC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Division 1
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
South Albany HS
Wilson High School
Crystal Lake Complex
Hazelia Field
Fort Vancouver HS
Buckman Field Park
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
South Meadows MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Division 2
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Liberty High School
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Oregon Episcopal School
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Rosemont Ridge MS
TBD Field 3
Buckman Field Park
Forest Park Elem
Hood View Sports Park
Tigard HS
Westside Elem
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Forest Grove HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Cleveland HS Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Division 1
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Duniway Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Westside Elem
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Lents Park
Buckman Field Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Division 2
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Hazelia Field
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Liberty High School
TBD Field 3
Tigard HS
Hare Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Lane CC
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Tualatin High School
Westside Christian HS
Wilson High School
Buckman Field Park
Fort Vancouver HS
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Clackamas HS
Corvallis HS
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Division 1
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Westside Elem
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Oregon Episcopal School
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Westside Christian HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Division 2
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Wilson High School
Yamhill Carlton Elementary
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Lane CC
Liberty High School
Westside Christian HS
Alder Creek MS
French Prairie MS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Oregon Episcopal School
Buckman Field Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Newberg HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Division 1
Date: 11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Corvallis HS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Crystal Lake Complex
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Division 2
Date: 11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Clackamas HS
Roosevelt HS
Alder Creek MS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Hudsons Bay HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Division 1
Date: 11/3,11/10,11/16
Venue: Buckman Field Park
South Albany HS
Cleveland HS Field
Forest Grove HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Division 2
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Delta Park
Liberty High School
Tigard HS
Lakeridge Jr High
Roosevelt HS
Wilson High School
Crystal Lake Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Corvallis HS
Hazelia Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Division 1
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Rosemont Ridge MS
Buckman Field Park
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Snyder Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Division 2
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Les Schwab Sports Park
Rosemont Ridge MS
Hazelia Field
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Tektronix Field
Wilson High School
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Fort Vancouver HS
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Division 1
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Crystal Lake Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Oregon Episcopal School
Forest Grove HS
French Prairie MS
Buckman Field Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Division 2
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Westside Elem
Buckman Field Park
Fort Vancouver HS
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
53rd Street Fields
Capital FC Soccer Complex
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Roosevelt HS
Wilson High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Division 1
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: French Prairie MS
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Hare Field
West Linn High School
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Tigard HS
53rd Street Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Division 2
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Oregon Episcopal School
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
South Albany HS
St. Helens HS
Buckman Field Park
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Wilson High School
Les Schwab Sports Park
TBD Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16
Venue: Delta Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
French Prairie MS
Clackamas HS
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Lincoln HS
Oregon Episcopal School
Westside Christian HS
Brackets: All Brackets