Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Founders Cup - Fall
VENUE:  Buckman Field Park

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 714866  Buckman Field Park  05:00 PM  FotW PCU 08B Black 2 4 vs.Thelo United FC 08B Titans0Boys Under 11 Bracket
 715061  Buckman Field Park  06:30 PM  FotW PCU 07G Black 1 vs.FCCC 07G 6Girls Under 12 Bracket
 714930  Buckman Field Park  08:00 PM  Ftbl PCU 06B Black 2 2 vs.FSC 06B Celtics Green0Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 714801  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  FotW PCU 07B Black 1 4 vs.WUFC 07B White2Boys Under 12 Bracket
 714795  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  FotE PCU 07B Black 2 5 vs.LYS 07B Black7Boys Under 12 Bracket
 715086  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  Socc PCU 06G Black 2 vs.SSC 06G Blue1Girls Under 13 Bracket
 715004  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  FotE PCU 08G Black 1 5 vs.United PDX 08G Blue West3Girls Under 11 Bracket
 715128  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc PCU 05G Black 1 0 vs.WUFC 05G White4Girls Under 14 Bracket
 714944  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  Socc PCU 06B Black 1 8 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium White0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 715135  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Ftbl PCU 05G Black 2 1 vs.LOSC 05G White 11Girls Under 14 Bracket
 714931  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  Socc PCU 06B Black 2 4 vs.LYS 06B White3Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 714867  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  SocE PCU 08B Black 2 1 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Mundial2Boys Under 11 Bracket
 715005  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  SocW PCU 08G Black 1 2 vs.FSC 08G Roses Red0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 714802  Buckman Field Park  04:30 PM  FotW PCU 07B Black 1 0 vs.EST 07B Black 21Boys Under 12 Bracket
 714880  Buckman Field Park  04:30 PM  SocE PCU 08B Black 1 8 vs.FSC 08B Celtics Green3Boys Under 11 Bracket
 714932  Buckman Field Park  06:00 PM  Socc PCU 06B Black 2 1 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B White3Boys Under 13 Bracket
 714796  Buckman Field Park  07:30 PM  FotW PCU 07B Black 2 3 vs.LOSC 07B Green 22Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 715023  Buckman Field Park  10:00 AM  FotE LYS 08G Black Vines 6 vs.United PDX 08G Blue West1Girls Under 11 Quarter Final
 715025  Buckman Field Park  10:00 AM  FotW PCU 08G Black 1 0 vs.Pacific FC 08G Fire1Girls Under 11 Quarter Final
 715022  Buckman Field Park  11:30 AM  FotE Saints 08G 2
- 1PK  
vs.TFA Willamette 08G1Girls Under 11 Quarter Final
 715024  Buckman Field Park  11:30 AM  FotW United PDX 08G Grey East 4 vs.LOSC 08G White0Girls Under 11 Quarter Final
 715062  Buckman Field Park  11:30 AM  SocE United PDX 07G Gorge 1 vs.Pacific FC 07G Storm0Girls Under 12 Quarter Final
 715063  Buckman Field Park  11:30 AM  SocW LOSC 07G White 2 vs.SSC 07G Blue0Girls Under 12 Quarter Final
 714889  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  FotE Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS 4 vs.Bend FC Timbers 08B White0Boys Under 11 Quarter Final
 714890  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  FotW WUFC 08B Navy 3 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Mundial1Boys Under 11 Quarter Final
 715064  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  SocE Woodburn FC 07G Dynamite 1 vs.UUSC 07G0Girls Under 12 Quarter Final
 715065  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  SocW Corvallis SC 07G Navy 1
- 1PK  
vs.HSC 07G BAYERN RED1
- 3PK
Girls Under 12 Quarter Final
 714804  Buckman Field Park  02:30 PM  FotE Pacific FC 07B Crush 2 vs.EST 07B Black 20Boys Under 12 Quarter Final
 714805  Buckman Field Park  02:30 PM  FotW HSC 07B BAYERN BLUE 7 vs.Bend FC Timbers 07B Red5Boys Under 12 Quarter Final
 714806  Buckman Field Park  02:30 PM  SocE SESC 07B Spartans 3 vs.United PDX 07B Black West2Boys Under 12 Quarter Final
 714807  Buckman Field Park  02:30 PM  SocW OTFC 07B Crew Silver 4 vs.TFA Willamette 07B WHITE2Boys Under 12 Quarter Final

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 714891  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  FotE IFC 08B RPFC 2 vs.RPSC 08B FC Piamonte1Boys Under 11 Semi-Final
 714892  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  FotW Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS 2 vs.WUFC 08B Navy0Boys Under 11 Semi-Final
 715026  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  SocE Saints 08G 1
- 3PK  
vs.LYS 08G Black Vines1
- 2PK
Girls Under 11 Semi-Final
 715027  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  SocW United PDX 08G Grey East 2
- 3PK  
vs.Pacific FC 08G Fire2
- 2PK
Girls Under 11 Semi-Final
 714809  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  FotE SESC 07B Spartans 4
- 5PK  
vs.OTFC 07B Crew Silver4
- 3PK
Boys Under 12 Semi-Final
 714808  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  FotW Pacific FC 07B Crush 2 vs.HSC 07B BAYERN BLUE0Boys Under 12 Semi-Final
 715066  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  SocE United PDX 07G Gorge 1
- 4PK  
vs.LOSC 07G White1
- 2PK
Girls Under 12 Semi-Final
 715067  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  SocW Woodburn FC 07G Dynamite 0 vs.HSC 07G BAYERN RED5Girls Under 12 Semi-Final

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716055  Buckman Field Park  09:30 AM  Socc Pacific FC 04G Power 0 vs.CUSC 04G Arsenal1Girls Under 15 Final
 714893  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  FotE IFC 08B RPFC 3 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS1Boys Under 11 Final
 715028  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  FotW Saints 08G 1
- 4PK  
vs.United PDX 08G Grey East1
- 3PK
Girls Under 11 Final
 714810  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  FotE Pacific FC 07B Crush 4 vs.SESC 07B Spartans0Boys Under 12 Final
 716058  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  FotW United PDX 07G Gorge 2 vs.HSC 07G BAYERN RED5Girls Under 12 Final
 714994  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  Socc CUSC 04B Ramos 2 vs.Corvallis SC 04B White0Boys Under 15 Final