menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2022 OYSA Spring League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2022 OYSA Spring League
VENUE: Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
FIELD: Ridgefield Outdoor Rec #3A
FIELD#: Tf3A
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
323048
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
09:00 AM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 10B Blue
1
vs.
EST 10B Red II
4
BU12 Timbers Division 1 White Bracket
324028
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
10:30 AM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers
2
vs.
OPFC LOSC 10G Blue
1
GU12 Thorns Division 1 White Bracket
Sunday, March 06, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
323854
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
12:00 PM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 11G Hurricanes
9
vs.
OVF Alliance 11G Blue
0
GU11 Thorns Division 1 White Bracket
Saturday, March 12, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
324065
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
09:00 AM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers
3
vs.
PCU 10G Red 1
0
GU12 Thorns Division 1 White Bracket
323102
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
10:30 AM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 10B Riptide
6
vs.
FC Portland 10B White
7
BU12 Timbers Division 2 Green Bracket
322713
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
12:00 PM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 11B Rangers
8
vs.
United PDX 11B Blue East
0
BU11 Timbers Division 1 White Bracket
Sunday, March 13, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
323060
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
09:00 AM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 10B Blue
5
vs.
Saints 10B Blue 2
4
BU12 Timbers Division 1 White Bracket
323081
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
10:30 AM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 10B Riptide
2
vs.
Capital FC Timbers 10B Black
3
BU12 Timbers Division 2 Green Bracket
Saturday, March 19, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
322702
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
09:00 AM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 11B Rangers
4
vs.
WA Timbers 11B Red 3
0
BU11 Timbers Division 1 White Bracket
324055
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
10:30 AM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers
2
vs.
Timber Barons 10G Williams
2
GU12 Thorns Division 1 White Bracket
Saturday, April 16, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
323056
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
01:00 PM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 10B Blue
0
vs.
Westside Timbers 10B Samba
4
BU12 Timbers Division 1 White Bracket
323069
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
02:30 PM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 10B Riptide
3
vs.
ETFC 10B Benfica Comp
2
BU12 Timbers Division 2 Green Bracket
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
323052
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
01:00 PM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 10B Blue
0
vs.
FC Piamonte 10B Atlas Black
8
BU12 Timbers Division 1 White Bracket
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
324014
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
01:00 PM
Tf3A
Pacific FC 10G Ghost Rangers
3
vs.
Westside Timbers 10G TS Copa
1
GU12 Thorns Division 1 White Bracket