Username: 
  Password: 

2019 PTT Presidents Cup Fall
VENUE:  Buckman Field Park

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 316492  Buckman Field Park  06:00 PM  FotE PCU 09G Red 2 4 vs.ETFC 09G Brescia Red0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 316382  Buckman Field Park  06:00 PM  Socc PCU 07B Red 2 5 vs.OTFC 07B Strike Force3Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 316364  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  FotE PCU 08B Red 2 3 vs.WA Timbers 08B White 11Boys Under 12 Bracket
 316549  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  FotW BCS 08G Black 2 vs.United PDX 08G Blue East1Girls Under 12 Bracket
 316380  Buckman Field Park  10:00 AM  Socc PCU 07B Red 2 3 vs.FC Portland 07B White1Boys Under 13 Bracket
 316563  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  Socc BCS 07G Orange 3 vs.PFA 07G Forca Primavera3Girls Under 13 Bracket
 316606  Buckman Field Park  04:30 PM  Ftbl PCU 06G Red 2 2 vs.FSC 06G Roses White1Girls Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 316324  Buckman Field Park  05:00 PM  FotE PCU 09B Red 1 5 vs.ETFC 09B Napoli Red1Boys Under 11 Bracket
 316550  Buckman Field Park  06:30 PM  FotE BCS 08G Black 3 vs.Saints 08G Blue2Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 316365  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  FotW PCU 08B Red 2 7 vs.THUSC 08B Green0Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 316493  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  FotE PCU 09G Red 2 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 09G Black0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 316327  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  FotE WA Timbers 09B Red 2 1 vs.United PDX 09B Blue East2Boys Under 11 Quarter Final
 316328  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  FotW Pacific FC B09 Rangers 4 vs.SSC 09B Tiempo1Boys Under 11 Quarter Final
 316558  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  FotE BCS 08G Black 4 vs.RV Timbers 08G Red1Girls Under 12 Quarter Final
 316556  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  FotW SSC 08G Tiempo 3 vs.Saints 08G Blue1Girls Under 12 Quarter Final

  Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 316331  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  FotE United PDX 09B Blue East 1 vs.Pacific FC B09 Rangers5Boys Under 11 Semi-Final
 316332  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  FotW PCU 09B Red 1 1 vs.FSC 09B Celtics White2Boys Under 11 Semi-Final
 316495  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  SocE WA Timbers 09G Red 2 1 vs.WUFC 09G Gold4Girls Under 11 Semi-Final
 316496  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  SocW PCU 09G Red 2 1 vs.FC Portland 09G White2Girls Under 11 Semi-Final
 316559  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  FotE FCSC 08G Nemesis Blue 1 vs.SSC 08G Tiempo2Girls Under 12 Semi-Final
 316560  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  FotW AUFC 08G Firecrackers 4 vs.BCS 08G Black1Girls Under 12 Semi-Final
 316377  Buckman Field Park  04:30 PM  FotE OPFC WUFC 08B Gold 1 vs.NWUSA 08B River7Boys Under 12 Semi-Final

  Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 316497  Buckman Field Park  09:30 AM  FotW WUFC 09G Gold 1 vs.FC Portland 09G White0Girls Under 11 Final
 316333  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  FotE Pacific FC B09 Rangers 3 vs.FSC 09B Celtics White1Boys Under 11 Final
 320820  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  FotW SSC 08G Tiempo 0 vs.AUFC 08G Firecrackers2Girls Under 12 Final
 316379  Buckman Field Park  02:30 PM  FotE NWUSA 08B River 2
- 7PK  
vs.SESC 08B Rebels Blue2
- 6PK
Boys Under 12 Final