Username: 
  Password: 

2019 PTT Presidents Cup Fall
VENUE:  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 316467  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Tf3B EST 09G Black 0 vs.WA Timbers 09G Red 21Girls Under 11 Bracket
 316413  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf1 EST 06B Red II 2 vs.FC Portland 06B White2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 316387  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Trf1 EST 07B Red II 3 vs.United PDX 07B Black West0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 316361  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Tf3B NWUSA 08B River 4 vs.PCU 08B Red 23Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 316411  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Trf1 LASC 06B Toluca Portland Elite 4 vs.EST 06B Red II1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 316419  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf2 NWUSA 06B Monaco 2 vs.United PDX 06B Premier Blue3Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 316474  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Tf3A EST 09G Black 1 vs.FSC 09G Roses White3Girls Under 11 Bracket
 316362  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Tf3B NWUSA 08B River 6 vs.WA Timbers 08B White 11Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 316329  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:30 PM  Tf3A PCU 09B Red 1 3 vs.FC Portland 09B Navy0Boys Under 11 Quarter Final
 316330  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:30 PM  Tf3B Saints 09B Blue 1 vs.FSC 09B Celtics White6Boys Under 11 Quarter Final
 316610  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf1 FCSC 06G Nemesis White 2 vs.Pacific FC 06G Spirit1Girls Under 14 Quarter Final
 316555  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Tf3A Westside Timbers 08G Copa Gorge 1 vs.FCSC 08G Nemesis Blue4Girls Under 12 Quarter Final
 316557  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Tf3B AUFC 08G Firecrackers 2 vs.FC Portland 08G Red1Girls Under 12 Quarter Final
 316611  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:30 PM  Trf1 FC Portland 06G Navy 0 vs.CUSC 06G SWAT1Girls Under 14 Quarter Final
 316613  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  05:00 PM  Trf1 ETFC 06G Arsenal Red 1
- 4PK  
vs.Westside Timbers 06G Samba TS1
- 3PK
Girls Under 14 Quarter Final
 316612  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  05:00 PM  Trf2 PCU 06G Red 2 2 vs.WA Timbers 06G White 10Girls Under 14 Quarter Final

  Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 316378  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Tf3A SESC 08B Rebels Blue 4 vs.PCU 08B Red 23Boys Under 12 Semi-Final