Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
1069 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 03 | Silver Falls 97G | 1 | vs. | Oak Hills U14G-Kilger | 0 | GU14 Bracket |
1072 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 04 | Emerald Kidsports - 0909 - G14-Willamette White | 0 | vs. | Westside Socc - GU14 Letendre | 2 | GU14 Bracket |
1035 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 05 | Dallas United - BU12 | 0 | vs. | Canby BU12 DRL | 0 | BU12 Bracket |
1033 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 07 | Boardman Barca | 4 | vs. | Somerset West - BU12 Monsoon | 0 | BU12 Bracket |
1000 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 1G | Cascade FC Superstars | 5 | vs. | FC West - Thunder | 2 | BU10 Bracket |
1001 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 1H | Boardman Force | 10 | vs. | Scappoose B10-Gonrowski | 0 | BU10 Bracket |
1060 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:10 AM | 03 | Boardman United | 2 | vs. | Westside Socc - BU14 Dolyniuk | 2 | BU14 Bracket |
1064 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:10 AM | 04 | MYSA Grizzlies | 3 | vs. | Somerset West - BU14 Zephyr | 1 | BU14 Bracket |
1066 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:10 AM | 05 | Dallas United - BU14 | 4 | vs. | Mt. Tabor Storm | 1 | BU14 Bracket |
1045 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:10 AM | 07 | West Hills U13B - Wild | 0 | vs. | KSC Barcelona | 1 | BU13 Bracket |
1006 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 1G | Dallas United - BU10 | 1 | vs. | FC West - Strikers | 5 | BU10 Bracket |
1007 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 1H | North Marion - BU10 | 1 | vs. | Oregon Rush U10 Boys Academy | 6 | BU10 Bracket |
1047 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:20 AM | 03 | West Hills U12G - Lauer | 0 | vs. | Somerset West - GU12 Thunderstorm | 2 | GU12 Bracket |
1050 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:20 AM | 04 | Scappoose G12-Bakkensen | 2 | vs. | Boardman Sparks | 0 | GU12 Bracket |
1056 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:20 AM | 05 | FC West - Lightning Zebras | 1 | vs. | Emerald Kidsports -Willamette Maroon U12G | 1 | GU12 Bracket |
1040 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:20 AM | 07 | WYSA - U13B - Wellman | 4 | vs. | Keizer Pumas BU13 | 3 | BU13 Bracket |
1030 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 02 | West Hills U11B - Johanson | 1 | vs. | LASC LEONES NEGROS | 4 | BU11 Bracket |
1020 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 1H | Oregon Rush La Revolution | 0 | vs. | WYSA - U10G - Shultz | 2 | GU10 Bracket |
1075 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:30 PM | 03 | West Hills U14G - Lauer | 1 | vs. | Dallas United - GU14 | 0 | GU14 Bracket |
1079 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:30 PM | 04 | Emerald Kidsports-Bend Blackout | 3 | vs. | NEU Comets | 2 | GU14 Bracket |
1073 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:30 PM | 05 | Oak Hills U14G-Kilger | 0 | vs. | Emerald Kidsports - 0909 - G14-Willamette White | 0 | GU14 Bracket |
1071 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:30 PM | 07 | Westside Socc - GU14 Letendre | 0 | vs. | Silver Falls 97G | 3 | GU14 Bracket |
1037 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:30 PM | 10 | Somerset West - BU12 Monsoon | 0 | vs. | Dallas United - BU12 | 0 | BU12 Bracket |
1031 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 02 | Oregon Rush Northside Strikers | 1 | vs. | West Hills U11B - Lachance | 2 | BU11 Bracket |
1019 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 1G | Foothills Lightning | 2 | vs. | Clackamas United Soccer Club - GU10 | 2 | GU10 Bracket |
1062 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:40 PM | 03 | Oregon Rush COSL EPD | 1 | vs. | Boardman United | 3 | BU14 Bracket |
1065 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:40 PM | 04 | MYSA Grizzlies | 3 | vs. | Centennial S.C. - Recreational - B14 | 3 | BU14 Bracket |
1067 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:40 PM | 05 | HSC B14 Nuzum | 1 | vs. | Dallas United - BU14 | 3 | BU14 Bracket |
1058 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:40 PM | 07 | West Hills U13G - Collins | 0 | vs. | CSSC - GU12 DANE (Ridgewood) | 1 | GU12 Bracket |
1034 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:40 PM | 10 | Canby BU12 DRL | 0 | vs. | Boardman Barca | 0 | BU12 Bracket |
1008 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 02 | FC West - Strikers | 5 | vs. | North Marion - BU10 | 2 | BU10 Bracket |
1013 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 1G | Gladstone Soc - GU10 | 0 | vs. | Cascade FC - 01 - G09 Synergy | 4 | GU10 Bracket |
1014 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 1H | Somerset West - GU10 Sirocco | 0 | vs. | WAFC Cobras | 6 | GU10 Bracket |
1052 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:50 PM | 03 | Somerset West - GU12 Thunderstorm | 2 | vs. | Scappoose G12-Bakkensen | 1 | GU12 Bracket |
1049 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:50 PM | 04 | Boardman Sparks | 0 | vs. | West Hills U12G - Lauer | 3 | GU12 Bracket |
1009 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 02 | Oregon Rush U10 Boys Academy | 7 | vs. | Dallas United - BU10 | 2 | BU10 Bracket |
1002 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 1G | FC West - Thunder | 1 | vs. | Boardman Force | 9 | BU10 Bracket |
1003 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 1H | Scappoose B10-Gonrowski | 0 | vs. | Cascade FC Superstars | 4 | BU10 Bracket |
1026 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 02 | Oregon Rush Northside Strikers | 1 | vs. | LASC LEONES NEGROS | 7 | BU11 Bracket |
1080 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 03 | Dallas United - GU14 | 3 | vs. | Emerald Kidsports-Bend Blackout | 0 | GU14 Bracket |
1077 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 04 | NEU Comets | 0 | vs. | West Hills U14G - Lauer | 6 | GU14 Bracket |
1042 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 05 | KSC Barcelona | 7 | vs. | WYSA - U13B - Wellman | 0 | BU13 Bracket |
1041 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 07 | Keizer Pumas BU13 | 1 | vs. | West Hills U13B - Wild | 4 | BU13 Bracket |
1021 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 1G | Clackamas United Soccer Club - GU10 | 0 | vs. | Oregon Rush La Revolution | 2 | GU10 Bracket |
1022 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 1H | WYSA - U10G - Shultz | 4 | vs. | Foothills Lightning | 2 | GU10 Bracket |
1027 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:00 PM | 02 | West Hills U11B - Lachance | 1 | vs. | West Hills U11B - Johanson | 1 | BU11 Bracket |
1015 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:00 PM | 1G | Cascade FC - 01 - G09 Synergy | 15 | vs. | Somerset West - GU10 Sirocco | 0 | GU10 Bracket |
1016 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:00 PM | 1H | WAFC Cobras | 7 | vs. | Gladstone Soc - GU10 | 1 | GU10 Bracket |
1061 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:10 PM | 03 | Oregon Rush COSL EPD | 0 | vs. | Westside Socc - BU14 Dolyniuk | 3 | BU14 Bracket |
1063 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:10 PM | 04 | Centennial S.C. - Recreational - B14 | 2 | vs. | Somerset West - BU14 Zephyr | 1 | BU14 Bracket |
1068 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:10 PM | 05 | HSC B14 Nuzum | 0 | vs. | Mt. Tabor Storm | 5 | BU14 Bracket |
1054 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:10 PM | 07 | CSSC - GU12 DANE (Ridgewood) | 0 | vs. | FC West - Lightning Zebras | 1 | GU12 Bracket |
1055 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:10 PM | 10 | Emerald Kidsports -Willamette Maroon U12G | 3 | vs. | West Hills U13G - Collins | 3 | GU12 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
1028 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 02 | LASC LEONES NEGROS | 5 | vs. | West Hills U11B - Lachance | 0 | BU11 Bracket |
1053 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 03 | Emerald Kidsports -Willamette Maroon U12G | 0 | vs. | CSSC - GU12 DANE (Ridgewood) | 1 | GU12 Bracket |
1057 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 04 | West Hills U13G - Collins | 3 | vs. | FC West - Lightning Zebras | 1 | GU12 Bracket |
1051 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 05 | Somerset West - GU12 Thunderstorm | 3 | vs. | Boardman Sparks | 0 | GU12 Bracket |
1048 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 07 | Scappoose G12-Bakkensen | 1 | vs. | West Hills U12G - Lauer | 0 | GU12 Bracket |
1043 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | Keizer Pumas BU13 | 1 | vs. | KSC Barcelona | 3 | BU13 Bracket |
1017 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 1G | WAFC Cobras | 1 | vs. | Cascade FC - 01 - G09 Synergy | 3 | GU10 Bracket |
1018 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 1H | Gladstone Soc - GU10 | 4 | vs. | Somerset West - GU10 Sirocco | 0 | GU10 Bracket |
1029 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 02 | West Hills U11B - Johanson | 2 | vs. | Oregon Rush Northside Strikers | 0 | BU11 Bracket |
1023 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 1G | WYSA - U10G - Shultz | 2 | vs. | Clackamas United Soccer Club - GU10 | 0 | GU10 Bracket |
1024 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 1H | Foothills Lightning | 0 | vs. | Oregon Rush La Revolution | 5 | GU10 Bracket |
1074 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:10 AM | 03 | Westside Socc - GU14 Letendre | 0 | vs. | Oak Hills U14G-Kilger | 1 | GU14 Bracket |
1070 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:10 AM | 04 | Silver Falls 97G | 3 | vs. | Emerald Kidsports - 0909 - G14-Willamette White | 0 | GU14 Bracket |
1078 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:10 AM | 05 | NEU Comets | 1 | vs. | Dallas United - GU14 | 1 | GU14 Bracket |
1076 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:10 AM | 07 | West Hills U14G - Lauer | 5 | vs. | Emerald Kidsports-Bend Blackout | 1 | GU14 Bracket |
1044 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:10 AM | 10 | West Hills U13B - Wild | 3 | vs. | WYSA - U13B - Wellman | 0 | BU13 Bracket |
1004 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 1G | Scappoose B10-Gonrowski | 0 | vs. | FC West - Thunder | 1 | BU10 Bracket |
1011 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 1H | Dallas United - BU10 | 0 | vs. | North Marion - BU10 | 4 | BU10 Bracket |
1082 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:20 AM | 03 | Westside Socc - BU14 Dolyniuk | 0 | vs. | MYSA Grizzlies | 2 | BU14 Semi-Final |
1085 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:20 AM | 04 | Centennial S.C. - Recreational - B14 | 1 | vs. | Mt. Tabor Storm | 1 | BU14 Consolation |
1084 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:20 AM | 05 | Oregon Rush COSL EPD | 0 | vs. | Somerset West - BU14 Zephyr | 2 | BU14 Consolation |
1083 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:20 AM | 07 | Dallas United - BU14 | 0 | vs. | Boardman United | 3 | BU14 Semi-Final |
1005 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 1G | Cascade FC Superstars | 0 | vs. | Boardman Force | 7 | BU10 Bracket |
1010 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 1H | Oregon Rush U10 Boys Academy | 1 | vs. | FC West - Strikers | 1 | BU10 Bracket |
1059 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:30 PM | 03 | Somerset West - GU12 Thunderstorm | 1 | vs. | CSSC - GU12 DANE (Ridgewood) | 0 | GU12 Final |
1036 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:30 PM | 04 | Somerset West - BU12 Monsoon | 0 | vs. | Canby BU12 DRL | 0 | BU12 Bracket |
1038 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:30 PM | 05 | Dallas United - BU12 | 0 | vs. | Boardman Barca | 10 | BU12 Bracket |
1032 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 02 | LASC LEONES NEGROS | 5 | vs. | West Hills U11B - Johanson | 1 | BU11 Final |
1025 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 1G | Cascade FC - 01 - G09 Synergy | 3 | vs. | WYSA - U10G - Shultz | 0 | GU10 Final |
1081 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:45 PM | 03 | Silver Falls 97G | 3 | vs. | West Hills U14G - Lauer | 0 | GU14 Final |
1046 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:45 PM | 04 | KSC Barcelona | 0 | vs. | West Hills U13B - Wild | 1 | BU13 Final |
1086 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:45 PM | 05 | Somerset West - BU14 Zephyr | 3 | vs. | HSC B14 Nuzum | 2 | BU14 Consolation |
1087 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 03 | MYSA Grizzlies | 4 | vs. | Boardman United | 2 | BU14 Final |
1039 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 04 | Boardman Barca | 6 | vs. | Somerset West - BU12 Monsoon | 0 | BU12 Final |
1012 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 1G | Boardman Force | 6 | vs. | Oregon Rush U10 Boys Academy | 4 | BU10 Final |