Username: 
  Password: 

2019 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 2
VENUE:  Rose City Futsal - West

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790401  Rose City Futsal - West  08:00 AM  3-Bu Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 1 6 vs.LYS 06G Red1GU12/GU13 Bracket
 791177  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu TFA 06G 5 vs.FCPA 06B Navy4BU13/U14 Premier Bracket
 791015  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  2-Mo RCF 08/09B YA Black 0 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels dos0BU11 Division 2 Bracket
 790441  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti RCU Freedom 04G 0 vs.LYS 05G Red08th Grade Girls Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790398  Rose City Futsal - West  08:00 AM  3-Bu Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 2 1 vs.Troublemakers 07G0GU12/GU13 Bracket
 791179  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu FCPA 06B Navy 5 vs.United PDX B07 USDA11BU13/U14 Premier Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791294  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  3-Bu Pretty Unicorns 09G 1 vs.RCF 10G Red4Girls Dev Bracket Bracket
 790828  Rose City Futsal - West  12:30 PM  2-Mo AUSC 7G Girls MAYER 0 vs.LSC Piranhas 05G06th/7th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 791008  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  1-Ti LYS 08B Black 7 vs.RCF 08/09B YA Black7BU11 Division 2 Bracket
 790846  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  3-Bu NCSC 06G Green Fury 0 vs.MTTSC Ravens 06G06th/7th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 791059  Rose City Futsal - West  01:30 PM  2-Mo Southeast Soc - BU13 Chieftains 7 vs.SWAT 07B8BU12/U13 Bracket
 790093  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  1-Ti LYS 08B Red 8 vs.RCF 08G AA Red1BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 790015  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu Finezza 09B 7 vs.WA Timbers 10B Predator 17BU10 Bracket
 791091  Rose City Futsal - West  02:30 PM  2-Mo United PDX 05B Blue East 6 vs.Southeast Soccer Club - BU14 Kings blue 25BU14/U15 Bracket
 791140  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  1-Ti Little Tekkerz 10B 8 vs.RCF 09-10B AA Black11BU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 790016  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  3-Bu Finezza 09B Ole 2 vs.United PDX 09B Black East8BU10 Bracket
 791090  Rose City Futsal - West  03:30 PM  2-Mo Southeast Soc - BU14 Kings Blue 7 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 10BU14/U15 Bracket
 790411  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  1-Ti Troublemakers 07G 8 vs.LYS 06G Red4GU12/GU13 Bracket
 790761  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  3-Bu Falcons 07G 0 vs.Firebolts 08G04th/5th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 791089  Rose City Futsal - West  04:30 PM  2-Mo HSC 05B Bayern Red 6 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 22BU14/U15 Bracket
 791210  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  1-Ti Finezza 04B 5 vs.Santos FC - 1811 - BU17 Los Buhos10HS - Premier Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791078  Rose City Futsal - West  09:10 AM  3-Bu Southeast Soc - BU13 Chieftains 9 vs.PCU 07B Black2BU12/U13 Bracket
 791141  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 AM  2-Mo RCF 11B Jr Academy 6 vs.Blue Lightning 26BU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 791060  Rose City Futsal - West  10:10 AM  3-Bu PCU 07B Blue 6 vs.Bad Hombres 07B5BU12/U13 Bracket
 790061  Rose City Futsal - West  10:30 AM  2-Mo RCF 09G Red 2 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Samba1BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 789908  Rose City Futsal - West  11:10 AM  3-Bu Blue Lightning 1 0 vs.Westridge 10B03rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790065  Rose City Futsal - West  11:30 AM  2-Mo RCF 09G Black 0 vs.LYS 08B Red7BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 789884  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  3-Bu MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B 0 vs.Cuervos FC 10B02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790789  Rose City Futsal - West  12:30 PM  2-Mo AUSC 6B Boys 0 vs.Bulldogs 06B06th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791006  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  1-Ti Bulldogs 08B 7 vs.LYS 08B Black4BU11 Division 2 Bracket
 789885  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  3-Bu OPF U8 Boys White 0 vs.Cuervos FC 09B02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790787  Rose City Futsal - West  01:30 PM  2-Mo Rose City Fireballs 06B 0 vs.Santos FC 07B Academicos06th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790029  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  1-Ti RCF 07-08B YA Black 0 vs.Polar Bears 07B05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 789886  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu RCF 09/10B YA Black 0 vs.Avengers 10B02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791063  Rose City Futsal - West  02:30 PM  2-Mo SWAT 07B 2 vs.United PDX 06B Grey East9BU12/U13 Bracket
 789977  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  1-Ti Crush 08B 0 vs.SESC Reapers 08B04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790752  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  3-Bu Firebolts 08G 0 vs.THUSC 07G Platinum04th/5th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 790406  Rose City Futsal - West  03:30 PM  2-Mo Southeast Soc - GU13 Pumas uno 5 vs.LYS 06G Red0GU12/GU13 Bracket

  Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789930  Rose City Futsal - West  12:30 PM  2-Mo TIS FC 09B 0 vs.Blue Lightning 103rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 796760  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  1-Ti Cascadia FC 08B 7 vs.RCF 09B Black7BU11/U12 Premier Bracket
 790316  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  3-Bu Jaguares 03B 2 vs.Cleveland 03B3HS - Division 2 Bracket
 791135  Rose City Futsal - West  01:30 PM  2-Mo Blue Lightning 2 9 vs.Little Tekkerz 10B4BU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 796761  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  1-Ti RCF 09B Red 1 vs.RCF 08B Select Red6BU11/U12 Premier Bracket
 789893  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu Wolverhampton Wolves PDX 11B 0 vs.Eagles 10B02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790078  Rose City Futsal - West  02:30 PM  2-Mo WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B 13 vs.Kings of Cascadia 08B8BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 789892  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  3-Bu RCF 09/10B YA Black 0 vs.MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790760  Rose City Futsal - West  03:30 PM  2-Mo Cuervos FC 07G 0 vs.THUSC 07G Platinum04th/5th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 790480  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  1-Ti Southeast FC 02G 0 vs.AUCSC 02G7High School Girls Bracket
 790017  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  3-Bu Santos FC - BU10 Deportivo 7 vs.Southeast Soccer Club - BU10 Titans Black11BU10 Bracket
 790051  Rose City Futsal - West  04:30 PM  2-Mo Firestorm 07B 0 vs.Polar Bears 07B05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791171  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  1-Ti FCPA 06B Navy 5 vs.Orange Justice 07B9BU13/U14 Premier Bracket

  Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790201  Rose City Futsal - West  09:10 AM  3-Bu LYS United 04B 0 vs.Hollywood Stars 05B07th/8th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790720  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 AM  2-Mo Irvington Roses 10G 0 vs.Golden Owls 10G02nd Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 790025  Rose City Futsal - West  10:10 AM  3-Bu OPF U11B White 0 vs.Polar Bears 07B05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790721  Rose City Futsal - West  10:30 AM  2-Mo Green Cheetahs 10G 0 vs.Mini Thorns 10G02nd Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 791004  Rose City Futsal - West  11:10 AM  3-Bu RCF 08/09B YA Black 6 vs.Riptide 08B6BU11 Division 2 Bracket
 790759  Rose City Futsal - West  11:30 AM  2-Mo THUSC 07G Platinum 0 vs.Blue Thunder 07G04th/5th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 789952  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  3-Bu Crush 08B 0 vs.Arcanine 08B04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 796770  Rose City Futsal - West  12:30 PM  2-Mo RCF 07-08B AA Red 3 vs.RCF 09B Red4BU11/U12 Premier Bracket
 791297  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  1-Ti Pretty Unicorns 09G 2 vs.Purple Rain 08G2Girls Dev Bracket Bracket
 789959  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  3-Bu RCF 09-10B YA Red 0 vs.SESC Reapers 08B04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790834  Rose City Futsal - West  01:30 PM  2-Mo NoPo Thorns 06G 0 vs.AUSC 7G Girls MAYER06th/7th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 791136  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  1-Ti RCF 09-10B AA Black 5 vs.Blue Lightning 210BU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 790022  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu Alberta Messy 07B 0 vs.Firestorm 07B05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791082  Rose City Futsal - West  02:30 PM  2-Mo PCU 07B Blue 9 vs.SWAT 07B2BU12/U13 Bracket
 789936  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  1-Ti Black Dragons 10B 0 vs.Blue Lightning 103rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791262  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  3-Bu Grave Sharks 02B 9 vs.Columbia 02B Red10HS - Division 1 Bracket
 790433  Rose City Futsal - West  03:30 PM  2-Mo LYS 05G Red 0 vs.Dragons 04G08th Grade Girls Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790472  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  1-Ti Fox Force Five 03G 4 vs.AUCSC 02G1High School Girls Bracket
 790044  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  3-Bu Ambush 07B 0 vs.Ice Storm 07B05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 796764  Rose City Futsal - West  01:30 PM  2-Mo RITMO 07B 8 vs.RCF 09B Black3BU11/U12 Premier Bracket
 790473  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  1-Ti Funky Monkeys of Doom 1 vs.Finezza 03G8High School Girls Bracket
 790000  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu Finezza 09B 7 vs.United PDX 09B Black East5BU10 Bracket
 790727  Rose City Futsal - West  02:30 PM  2-Mo Irvington Roses 10G 0 vs.Mini Thorns 10G02nd Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 791190  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  1-Ti Finezza 06B 9 vs.United PDX B07 USDA5BU13/U14 Premier Bracket
 790013  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  3-Bu Finezza 09B Ole 3 vs.Santos FC - BU10 Deportivo8BU10 Bracket
 797218  Rose City Futsal - West  03:30 PM  2-Mo Cheetahs 09B 0 vs.Crush 08B04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791191  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  1-Ti Finezza 05B 11 vs.Orange Justice 07B4BU13/U14 Premier Bracket
 791227  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  3-Bu WA Timbers 04B Red 1 10 vs.Santos FC - 1811 - BU17 Los Buhos6HS - Premier Bracket
 789968  Rose City Futsal - West  04:30 PM  2-Mo Arcanine 08B 0 vs.RCF 09-10B YA Red04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791221  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  1-Ti Finezza 04B 2 vs.The Assortments 04B8HS - Premier Bracket
 796765  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  3-Bu Finezza 07B 8 vs.RCF 07-08B AA Red1BU11/U12 Premier Bracket
 791151  Rose City Futsal - West  05:30 PM  2-Mo Blue Lightning 2 10 vs.RCF 11B Jr Academy5BU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 791267  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  1-Ti Columbia 02B Red 11 vs.PSV 00B8HS - Division 1 Bracket
 790793  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  3-Bu Santos FC 07B Academicos 0 vs.Hurricanes 06B06th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791153  Rose City Futsal - West  06:30 PM  2-Mo RCF 09-10B AA Red 0 vs.RCF 09-10B AA Black0BU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 790325  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  1-Ti Cleveland 03B 1 vs.VanCity Reals 03B6HS - Division 2 Bracket
 790205  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  3-Bu LYS United 04B 0 vs.OPF U13/14 Boys White07th/8th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790086  Rose City Futsal - West  07:30 PM  2-Mo WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B 6 vs.RCF 09G Red7BU11 Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789895  Rose City Futsal - West  09:10 AM  3-Bu RCF 09/10B YA Black 0 vs.AUSC 2G Boys LANG02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790207  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 AM  2-Mo Hollywood Stars 05B 0 vs.Tailgaters 05B07th/8th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790082  Rose City Futsal - West  10:10 AM  3-Bu WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B 6 vs.RCF 08G AA Red6BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 791186  Rose City Futsal - West  10:30 AM  2-Mo Finezza 05B 7 vs.FCPA 06B Navy0BU13/U14 Premier Bracket
 789966  Rose City Futsal - West  11:10 AM  3-Bu SESC Reapers 08B 0 vs.DDSC Savage Bulldogs 09B04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791279  Rose City Futsal - West  11:30 AM  2-Mo VanCity Reals 03B 7 vs.Jaguares 03B5HS - Division 2 Bracket
 789955  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  3-Bu NoPo Blue Eagles 08B 0 vs.RCF 09-10B YA Red04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790206  Rose City Futsal - West  12:30 PM  2-Mo DDSC Ninjas U14B 0 vs.Titans 04B07th/8th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 789947  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  1-Ti Westridge 10B 0 vs.Aeros 09B03rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790724  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  3-Bu Green Cheetahs 10G 0 vs.Irvington Roses 10G02nd Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 790393  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  1-Ti OPF 07G Grey 4 vs.Troublemakers 07G2GU12/GU13 Bracket
 790756  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu THUSC 07G Platinum 0 vs.Falcons 07G44th/5th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 791116  Rose City Futsal - West  02:30 PM  2-Mo DDSC Ninjas 04B 5 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 22BU14/U15 Bracket
 790797  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  1-Ti AUSC 6B Boys 0 vs.Santos FC 07B Academicos06th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790317  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  3-Bu Mystic Flamingos 00B 1 vs.Winter Warriors 00B8HS - Division 2 Bracket
 791070  Rose City Futsal - West  03:30 PM  2-Mo United PDX 06B Grey East 4 vs.PCU 07B Blue8BU12/U13 Bracket
 789941  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  1-Ti Blue Lightning 1 0 vs.ISC Eagles 10B03rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791123  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  3-Bu Southeast Soc - BU14 Kings Blue 15 vs.Southeast Soccer Club - BU14 Kings blue 28BU14/U15 Bracket
 789957  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  1-Ti Laurelhurst Llamas 08B 0 vs.Crush 08B04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791093  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  3-Bu HSC 05B Bayern Red 6 vs.Eastside Timbers 04B Black11BU14/U15 Bracket
 790085  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  1-Ti Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels uno 8 vs.RCF 10B Black5BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 790208  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  3-Bu LYS United 04B 0 vs.Panthers FC 05B07th/8th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790412  Rose City Futsal - West  06:30 PM  2-Mo Furious Feminists 10 vs.Southeast Soc - GU13 Pumas uno3GU12/GU13 Bracket
 790101  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  1-Ti LYS 08B Red 8 vs.RCF 10B Red2BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 791261  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  3-Bu Franklin 01B 12 vs.Columbia 02B Red12HS - Division 1 Bracket
 791215  Rose City Futsal - West  07:30 PM  2-Mo Santos FC - 1811 - BU17 Los Buhos 4 vs.The Assortments 04B3HS - Premier Bracket
 790429  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  1-Ti Joga Bonito 07G 0 vs.United PDX Eastmoreland 06G08th Grade Girls Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791150  Rose City Futsal - West  12:30 PM  2-Mo RCF 09-10B AA Black 6 vs.Little Tekkerz 10B8BU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 790466  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  1-Ti Fox Force Five 03G 7 vs.Blues 03G1High School Girls Bracket
 790020  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  3-Bu Ice Storm 07B 0 vs.Polar Bears 07B05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790186  Rose City Futsal - West  01:30 PM  2-Mo DDSC Ninjas U14B 0 vs.LYS United 04B07th/8th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791214  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  1-Ti Finezza 04B 3 vs.The Los Brennans 02B8HS - Premier Bracket
 791152  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu RCF 11B Jr Academy 7 vs.Little Tekkerz 10B5BU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 789926  Rose City Futsal - West  02:30 PM  2-Mo TIS FC 09B 0 vs.Westridge 10B03rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790476  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  1-Ti AUCSC 02G 7 vs.Funky Monkeys of Doom2High School Girls Bracket
 789978  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  3-Bu DDSC Savage Bulldogs 09B 0 vs.RCF 09-10B YA Red04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 789924  Rose City Futsal - West  03:30 PM  2-Mo Rockets 10B 0 vs.Blue Lightning 103rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791072  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  1-Ti SWAT 07B 2 vs.Bad Hombres 07B9BU12/U13 Bracket
 789994  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  3-Bu Finezza 09B Ole 6 vs.WA Timbers 10B Predator 111BU10 Bracket
 791139  Rose City Futsal - West  04:30 PM  2-Mo Blue Lightning 2
Forfeited Game
 10 vs.RCF 09-10B AA Red9FBU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 789995  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  3-Bu Santos FC - BU10 Deportivo 6 vs.Finezza 09B8BU10 Bracket
 791292  Rose City Futsal - West  05:30 PM  2-Mo OPF 09G 1 vs.Pretty Unicorns 09G2Girls Dev Bracket Bracket
 791178  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  1-Ti Finezza 05B 11 vs.Finezza 06B7BU13/U14 Premier Bracket
 790805  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  3-Bu Hurricanes 06B 0 vs.AUSC 6B Boys06th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791021  Rose City Futsal - West  06:30 PM  2-Mo LYS 08B Black 5 vs.Bulldogs 08B4BU11 Division 2 Bracket
 790048  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  3-Bu Firestorm 07B 0 vs.NCSC 08B Brunold05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790083  Rose City Futsal - West  07:30 PM  2-Mo Westside Timbers 08B Samba 6 vs.LYS 08B Red5BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 791096  Rose City Futsal - West  08:10 PM  3-Bu HSC 05B Bayern Red 9 vs.DDSC Ninjas 04B7BU14/U15 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789883  Rose City Futsal - West  01:30 PM  2-Mo AUSC 2G Boys LANG 0 vs.Eagles 10B02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791134  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  1-Ti RCF 09-10B AA Red 13 vs.RCF 11B Jr Academy6BU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 789929  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy white 0 vs.ISC Eagles 10B03rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790762  Rose City Futsal - West  02:30 PM  2-Mo THUSC 07G Platinum 0 vs.Firebolts 08G04th/5th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 790106  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  1-Ti RCF 08G AA Red 5 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels uno3BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 790031  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  3-Bu NCSC 08B Brunold 0 vs.Gamba 08B05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791307  Rose City Futsal - West  03:30 PM  2-Mo Purple Rain 08G 3 vs.Pretty Unicorns 09G6Girls Dev Bracket Bracket
 790104  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  1-Ti Kings of Cascadia 08B 8 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Samba3BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 790030  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  3-Bu Alberta Messy 07B 0 vs.Ice Storm 07B05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791146  Rose City Futsal - West  04:30 PM  2-Mo Blue Lightning 2 10 vs.RCF 09-10B AA Black9BU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 790804  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  1-Ti Bulldogs 06B 0 vs.AUSC 6B Boys06th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 789914  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  3-Bu MTTSC Volcanoes 09B 0 vs.Westridge 10B03rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791014  Rose City Futsal - West  05:30 PM  2-Mo Bulldogs 08B 9 vs.Riptide 08B4BU11 Division 2 Bracket
 791058  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  1-Ti RCF 07-08B AA Black 10 vs.United PDX 06B Grey East4BU12/U13 Bracket
 791020  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  3-Bu Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels dos 14 vs.PCU 08B Nighthawks4BU11 Division 2 Bracket
 790403  Rose City Futsal - West  06:30 PM  2-Mo Troublemakers 07G 3 vs.Thelo United Vipers2GU12/GU13 Bracket
 791094  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  1-Ti Southeast Soccer Club - BU14 Kings blue 2 7 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 2 Team 28BU14/U15 Bracket
 790843  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  3-Bu MTTSC Ravens 06G 0 vs.LSC Piranhas 05G06th/7th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 790832  Rose City Futsal - West  07:30 PM  2-Mo AUSC 7G Girls MAYER 0 vs.NCSC 06G Green Fury06th/7th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 791100  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  1-Ti DDSC Ninjas 04B 4 vs.Southeast Soc - BU14 Kings Blue6BU14/U15 Bracket

  Friday, March 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791175  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  1-Ti United PDX B07 USDA 4 vs.Orange Justice 07B9BU13/U14 Premier Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789992  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  1-Ti Santos FC - BU10 Deportivo 3 vs.WA Timbers 10B Predator 110BU10 Bracket
 789872  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu Cuervos FC 10B 0 vs.Wolverhampton Wolves PDX 11B02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791137  Rose City Futsal - West  02:30 PM  2-Mo Little Tekkerz 10B 10 vs.RCF 09-10B AA Red12BU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 790055  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  1-Ti Westside Timbers 08B Samba 8 vs.RCF 08G AA Red3BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 789975  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  3-Bu DDSC Savage Bulldogs 09B 0 vs.Laurelhurst Llamas 08B04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 789931  Rose City Futsal - West  03:30 PM  2-Mo Westridge 10B 0 vs.Black Dragons 10B03rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790417  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  1-Ti Troublemakers 07G 2 vs.Southeast Soc - GU13 Pumas uno2GU12/GU13 Bracket
 789932  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  3-Bu Aeros 09B 0 vs.Rockets 10B03rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790019  Rose City Futsal - West  04:30 PM  2-Mo Gamba 08B 0 vs.RCF 07-08B YA Black05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790198  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  1-Ti Panthers FC 05B 0 vs.DDSC Ninjas U14B07th/8th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790766  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  3-Bu Falcons 07G 0 vs.THUSC 07G Platinum04th/5th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 790053  Rose City Futsal - West  05:30 PM  2-Mo Ice Storm 07B 0 vs.NCSC 08B Brunold05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791119  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  1-Ti Southeast Soc - BU14 Kings Blue 9 vs.HSC 05B Bayern Red8BU14/U15 Bracket
 791145  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  3-Bu Little Tekkerz 10B 2 vs.Blue Lightning 23BU9/U10 Premier Bracket
 790801  Rose City Futsal - West  06:30 PM  2-Mo Santos FC 07B Academicos 0 vs.Bulldogs 06B06th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791104  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  1-Ti Southeast Soccer Club - BU14 Kings blue 2 3 vs.DDSC Ninjas 04B5BU14/U15 Bracket
 789918  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  3-Bu MTTSC Volcanoes 09B 0 vs.Blue Lightning 103rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790803  Rose City Futsal - West  07:30 PM  2-Mo Solar Thunder 06B 0 vs.Hurricanes 06B06th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790464  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  1-Ti Elements 03G 2 vs.AUCSC 02G7High School Girls Bracket
 790810  Rose City Futsal - West  08:10 PM  3-Bu AUSC 6B Boys 0 vs.Rose City Fireballs 06B06th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791213  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  2-Mo WA Timbers 04B Red 1 2 vs.The Assortments 04B6HS - Premier Bracket
 791183  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 PM  1-Ti United PDX B07 USDA 7 vs.Finezza 05B14BU13/U14 Premier Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790809  Rose City Futsal - West  12:30 PM  2-Mo Bulldogs 06B 0 vs.Solar Thunder 06B06th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790070  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  1-Ti RCF 09G Black 4 vs.RCF 08G AA Red5BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 789881  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  3-Bu MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B 0 vs.Avengers 10B02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790184  Rose City Futsal - West  01:30 PM  2-Mo OPF U13/14 Boys White 0 vs.Tailgaters 05B07th/8th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791064  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  1-Ti RCF 07-08B AA Black 10 vs.Bad Hombres 07B6BU12/U13 Bracket
 791306  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu RCF 10G Red 9 vs.OPF 09G9Girls Dev Bracket Bracket
 790074  Rose City Futsal - West  02:30 PM  2-Mo RCF 09G Red 2 vs.Bigfoot FC 08B2BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 790396  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  1-Ti Furious Feminists 7 vs.LYS 06G Red0GU12/GU13 Bracket
 791023  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  3-Bu RCF 08/09B YA Black 2 vs.LYS 08B Black2BU11 Division 2 Bracket
 790808  Rose City Futsal - West  03:30 PM  2-Mo Hurricanes 06B 0 vs.Santos FC 07B Academicos06th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790442  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  1-Ti Thelo United FC Thunder team 1 0 vs.Joga Bonito 07G08th Grade Girls Bracket
 796762  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  3-Bu RITMO 07B 4 vs.RCF 07-08B AA Red8BU11/U12 Premier Bracket
 791066  Rose City Futsal - West  04:30 PM  2-Mo PCU 07B Black 4 vs.SWAT 07B2BU12/U13 Bracket
 791174  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  1-Ti United PDX B07 USDA 2 vs.WTFC Green 05B8BU13/U14 Premier Bracket
 789990  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  3-Bu Finezza 09B 6 vs.Southeast Soccer Club - BU10 Titans Black7BU10 Bracket
 791253  Rose City Futsal - West  05:30 PM  2-Mo Franklin 01B 10 vs.Grave Sharks 02B7HS - Division 1 Bracket
 791187  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  1-Ti Finezza 06B 11 vs.FCPA 06B Navy4BU13/U14 Premier Bracket
 789991  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  3-Bu Finezza 09B Ole 5 vs.WA Timbers Predator 2 - 09B11BU10 Bracket
 791218  Rose City Futsal - West  06:30 PM  2-Mo The Assortments 04B 3 vs.The Los Brennans 02B9HS - Premier Bracket
 791176  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  1-Ti WTFC Green 05B 11 vs.Finezza 05B4BU13/U14 Premier Bracket
 790105  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  3-Bu LYS 08B Red 12 vs.WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B3BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 791220  Rose City Futsal - West  07:30 PM  2-Mo Santos FC - 1811 - BU17 Los Buhos 5 vs.Finezza 04B6HS - Premier Bracket
 790461  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  1-Ti Elements 03G 7 vs.Blues 03G0High School Girls Bracket

  Friday, March 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790451  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  1-Ti Joga Bonito 07G 0 vs.PCU 05G Black Horan08th Grade Girls Bracket
 796781  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  2-Mo Orange Justice 07B 6 vs.United PDX B07 USDA7BU13/U14 Premier Bracket
 790452  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  3-Bu Comets 04G 0 vs.United PDX Eastmoreland 06G08th Grade Girls Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791263  Rose City Futsal - West  08:10 AM  3-Bu PSV 00B 10 vs.Franklin 01B7HS - Division 1 Bracket
 789889  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 AM  2-Mo RCF 09/10B YA Black 0 vs.Cuervos FC 10B02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790769  Rose City Futsal - West  09:10 AM  3-Bu Blue Thunder 07G 0 vs.THUSC 07G Platinum04th/5th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 789887  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 AM  2-Mo MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B 0 vs.AUSC 2G Boys LANG02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790768  Rose City Futsal - West  10:10 AM  3-Bu Falcons 07G 0 vs.Cuervos FC 07G04th/5th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 790735  Rose City Futsal - West  10:30 AM  2-Mo Golden Owls 10G 0 vs.OPF U8 Girls White02nd Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 790422  Rose City Futsal - West  11:10 AM  3-Bu LYS 06G Red 0 vs.Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 26GU12/GU13 Bracket
 791026  Rose City Futsal - West  11:30 AM  2-Mo LYS 08B Black 3 vs.Southeast Soc - BU11 Rebels dos5BU11 Division 2 Bracket
 790424  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  3-Bu Green Geckos 06G 1 vs.Troublemakers 07G1GU12/GU13 Bracket
 789939  Rose City Futsal - West  12:30 PM  2-Mo Westridge 10B 0 vs.OPF U9B Diamond Destructors03rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790468  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  1-Ti AUCSC 02G 0 vs.Finezza 03G7High School Girls Bracket
 791184  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  3-Bu United PDX B07 USDA 4F vs.TFA 06G
Forfeited Game
0BU13/U14 Premier Bracket
 790098  Rose City Futsal - West  01:30 PM  2-Mo RCF 08G AA Red 2 vs.RCF 10B Black9BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 791211  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  1-Ti The Assortments 04B 0 vs.Finezza 04B0HS - Premier Bracket
 791083  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu RCF 07-08B AA Black 3 vs.Southeast Soc - BU13 Chieftains9BU12/U13 Bracket
 790446  Rose City Futsal - West  02:30 PM  2-Mo United PDX Eastmoreland 06G 0 vs.LYS 05G Red08th Grade Girls Bracket
 791101  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  1-Ti Southeast Soccer Club - BU14 Kings blue 2 10 vs.HSC 05B Bayern Red9BU14/U15 Bracket
 796776  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  3-Bu RCF 07-08B AA Red 10 vs.RITMO 07B9BU11/U12 Premier Bracket
 790189  Rose City Futsal - West  03:30 PM  2-Mo Panthers FC 05B 0 vs.Tailgaters 05B07th/8th Grade Boys Rec Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789890  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  3-Bu Wolverhampton Wolves PDX 11B 0 vs.Cuervos FC 09B02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 789897  Rose City Futsal - West  12:30 PM  2-Mo Avengers 10B 0 vs.Eagles 10B02nd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791225  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  1-Ti The Assortments 04B 6 vs.Santos FC - 1811 - BU17 Los Buhos3HS - Premier Bracket
 796755  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  3-Bu RCF 08B Select Red 6 vs.Finezza 07B5BU11/U12 Premier Bracket
 789920  Rose City Futsal - West  01:30 PM  2-Mo Rockets 10B 0 vs.Westridge 10B03rd Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790056  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  1-Ti RCF 09G Black 7 vs.WA Timbers Predator 1 - 09B7BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 790739  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu SESC Reapers 08B 0 vs.Cheetahs 09B04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790770  Rose City Futsal - West  02:30 PM  2-Mo THUSC 07G Platinum 0 vs.Cuervos FC 07G04th/5th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 789962  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  1-Ti RCF 09-10B YA Red 0 vs.Crush 08B04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 789970  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  3-Bu Tsunami 08B 0 vs.Laurelhurst Llamas 08B04th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790764  Rose City Futsal - West  03:30 PM  2-Mo Blue Thunder 07G 0 vs.Falcons 07G04th/5th Grade Girls Rec Bracket
 796758  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  1-Ti RCF 09B Black 4 vs.RCF 07-08B AA Red7BU11/U12 Premier Bracket
 790004  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  3-Bu WA Timbers 10B Predator 1 3 vs.Finezza 09B Ole5BU10 Bracket
 790045  Rose City Futsal - West  04:30 PM  2-Mo Firestorm 07B 0 vs.Gamba 08B05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 796763  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  1-Ti RCF 09B Red 2 vs.Cascadia FC 08B3BU11/U12 Premier Bracket
 790012  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  3-Bu Southeast Soccer Club - BU10 Titans Black 4 vs.Finezza 09B7BU10 Bracket
 790035  Rose City Futsal - West  05:30 PM  2-Mo OPF U11B White 0 vs.Ice Storm 07B05th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 790099  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  1-Ti Bigfoot FC 08B 2 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Samba4BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 790096  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  3-Bu Kings of Cascadia 08B 8 vs.RCF 10B Black1BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 790799  Rose City Futsal - West  06:30 PM  2-Mo Solar Thunder 06B 0 vs.AUSC 6B Boys06th Grade Boys Rec Bracket
 791252  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  1-Ti PSV 00B 10 vs.Columbia 02B Red12HS - Division 1 Bracket
 791224  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  3-Bu The Los Brennans 02B 11 vs.Finezza 04B5HS - Premier Bracket
 791192  Rose City Futsal - West  07:30 PM  2-Mo FCPA 06B Navy 3 vs.TFA 06G2BU13/U14 Premier Bracket
 790408  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  1-Ti Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 2 1 vs.Furious Feminists6GU12/GU13 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.