Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
1066 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 03 | ESUFC 96G Rolles | 3 | vs. | Tualatin Soccer - Fusion | 0 | GU13 & GU14 Red Bracket |
1071 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 04 | FC West - G14 Bailey | 1 | vs. | Emerald Kidsports - Willamette White | 2 | GU13 & GU14 Red Bracket |
1004 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 07 | HSC U10B Lorber (NWDL) | 3 | vs. | Cascade FC Sounders B10 | 8 | BU10 & BU11 Bracket |
1000 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 09 | AYSC__Tetzloff - B10 | 2 | vs. | HSC U10B Frohlick (NWDL) | 2 | BU10 & BU11 Bracket |
1037 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 07 | Emerald Kidsports - Willamette Maroon | 2 | vs. | Scappoose G11-Hall | 1 | GU11 Bracket |
1019 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:15 AM | 03 | MYSA BU13 Grizzlies | 1 | vs. | ESUFC Sandy Strikers | 7 | BU13 & BU14 Bracket |
1015 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:15 AM | 04 | ESUFC 96B Gatchell | 2 | vs. | Centennial S.C. - Lowrey - B13 | 1 | BU13 & BU14 Bracket |
1007 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 07 | HSC U11B Fury | 3 | vs. | Columbia Youth - BU10 Blue | 3 | BU10 & BU11 Bracket |
1014 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | 03 | HSC U12G Hurricanes | 1 | vs. | HSC U12G Patriots | 2 | GU12 Bracket |
1069 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | 04 | Tualatin Soccer - Fusion | 2 | vs. | FC West - G14 Bailey | 3 | GU13 & GU14 Red Bracket |
1012 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | 06 | HSC U12G Fusion | 0 | vs. | Dallas United - GU12 Gunesch | 1 | GU12 Bracket |
1039 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 07 | Oregon Rush U11 Girls Stealth | 0 | vs. | Somerset West - GU11 Thunderstorm | 2 | GU11 Bracket |
1143 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:45 PM | 04 | Molalla WYSA 98 / Hughes | 0 | vs. | HSC U12B - Mannen (NWDL) | 3 | BU12 Bracket |
1023 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:45 PM | 05 | Columbia Youth - BU14 | 5 | vs. | Red Devils (Mount Tabor) | 1 | BU13 & BU14 Bracket |
1068 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:45 PM | 06 | Emerald Kidsports - Willamette White | 0 | vs. | ESUFC 96G Rolles | 2 | GU13 & GU14 Red Bracket |
1005 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 07 | Cascade FC Sounders B10 | 8 | vs. | St. Helens-BU10-Ward | 1 | BU10 & BU11 Bracket |
1010 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 04 | Dallas United - GU12 Gunesch | 3 | vs. | HSC U12G Hurricanes | 1 | GU12 Bracket |
1062 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 05 | Canby G14-Hibbard | 4 | vs. | Estacada Yout - GU13-KUNTZ | 1 | GU13 & GU14 Red Bracket |
1145 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 06 | CSSC-B12-01-Criteser | 0 | vs. | Columbia Youth - BU12 Kohls team | 10 | BU12 Bracket |
1034 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 07 | Westside Socc - G Kalina Carrington | 0 | vs. | HSC U10GPumas (NWDL) | 2 | GU10 Bracket |
1011 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 10 | HSC U12G Patriots | 0 | vs. | Estacada Yout - GU13 -HUNT | 3 | GU12 Bracket |
1001 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 1G | HSC U10B Frohlick (NWDL) | 0 | vs. | Canby United U11 DRL | 1 | BU10 & BU11 Bracket |
1032 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 1H | Cascade FC - 01 - G10 Pink Panthers | 0 | vs. | NSC Wreckers | 0 | GU10 Bracket |
1041 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 07 | HSC U11G Bjornholt (NWDL) | 2 | vs. | Somerset West - GU11 Thunderstorm | 1 | GU11 Bracket |
1006 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 09 | WestHillsU10B-Buhler | 0 | vs. | HSC U11B Fury | 7 | BU10 & BU11 Bracket |
1028 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 1G | Columbia Youth - GU10 | 2 | vs. | MYSA GU10 Mercury | 6 | GU10 Bracket |
1038 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 1H | HSC U11G Strikers | 2 | vs. | Scappoose G11-Hall | 2 | GU11 Bracket |
1021 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:15 PM | 04 | HSC Tillamook Lions (NWDL) | 1 | vs. | Columbia Youth - BU14 | 7 | BU13 & BU14 Bracket |
1016 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:15 PM | 05 | Centennial S.C. - Lowrey - B13 | 1 | vs. | WestHillsU14B-BakkenChris | 1 | BU13 & BU14 Bracket |
1018 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:15 PM | 06 | Canby B14- Thomas | 5 | vs. | MYSA BU13 Grizzlies | 1 | BU13 & BU14 Bracket |
1065 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:15 PM | 08 | Somerset West - GU14 Sirocco | 3 | vs. | HSC U14G Vetter (NWDL) | 1 | GU13 & GU14 Red Bracket |
1144 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:15 PM | 10 | WestHillsU12B-Christophersen | 6 | vs. | Molalla WYSA 98 / Hughes | 0 | BU12 Bracket |
1003 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 07 | St. Helens-BU10-Ward | 0 | vs. | HSC U10B Lorber (NWDL) | 2 | BU10 & BU11 Bracket |
1002 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 1G | Canby United U11 DRL | 3 | vs. | AYSC__Tetzloff - B10 | 0 | BU10 & BU11 Bracket |
1024 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 1H | Valley Premier Football Club - Galloway U10 Girls | 1 | vs. | HSC U10G OConnor (NWDL) | 5 | GU10 Bracket |
1048 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | 03 | FC West - G14 Blue Angels | 0 | vs. | Dallas United - GU14 Taylor | 2 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Bracket |
1059 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | 04 | HSC U14G Blue Waves (NWDL) | 0 | vs. | Estacada Yout - GU14-GOODRICH | 7 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Bracket |
1055 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | 05 | MYSA GU14 Dayton United | 2 | vs. | WestHillsU14G-Hogan | 3 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Bracket |
1142 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | 06 | HSC U12B - Mannen (NWDL) | 1 | vs. | CSSC-B12-01-Criteser | 2 | BU12 Bracket |
1050 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | 08 | O.C. GU14 Nguyen | 1 | vs. | Molalla Indians 97 Girls | 1 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Bracket |
1013 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | 10 | Estacada Yout - GU13 -HUNT | 1 | vs. | HSC U12G Fusion | 1 | GU12 Bracket |
1040 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:00 PM | 07 | Oregon Rush U11 Girls Stealth | 1 | vs. | HSC U11G Bjornholt (NWDL) | 4 | GU11 Bracket |
1008 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:00 PM | 1G | Columbia Youth - BU10 Blue | 5 | vs. | WestHillsU10B-Buhler | 2 | BU10 & BU11 Bracket |
1036 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:00 PM | 1H | HSC U11G Strikers | 2 | vs. | Emerald Kidsports - Willamette Maroon | 3 | GU11 Bracket |
1063 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:45 PM | 03 | Estacada Yout - GU13-KUNTZ | 0 | vs. | Somerset West - GU14 Sirocco | 4 | GU13 & GU14 Red Bracket |
1022 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:45 PM | 04 | HSC Tillamook Lions (NWDL) | 1 | vs. | Red Devils (Mount Tabor) | 4 | BU13 & BU14 Bracket |
1017 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:45 PM | 05 | ESUFC 96B Gatchell | 2 | vs. | WestHillsU14B-BakkenChris | 3 | BU13 & BU14 Bracket |
1020 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:45 PM | 06 | Canby B14- Thomas | 0 | vs. | ESUFC Sandy Strikers | 4 | BU13 & BU14 Bracket |
1061 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:45 PM | 08 | HSC U14G Vetter (NWDL) | 0 | vs. | Canby G14-Hibbard | 2 | GU13 & GU14 Red Bracket |
1146 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 05:45 PM | 10 | Columbia Youth - BU12 Kohls team | 3 | vs. | WestHillsU12B-Christophersen | 2 | BU12 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
1051 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 04 | Dallas United - GU14 Taylor | 4 | vs. | O.C. GU14 Nguyen | 0 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Bracket |
1058 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 05 | Estacada Yout - GU14-GOODRICH | 1 | vs. | MYSA GU14 Dayton United | 4 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Bracket |
1053 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 06 | Molalla Indians 97 Girls | 1 | vs. | FC West - G14 Blue Angels | 4 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Bracket |
1033 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 07 | HSC U10GPumas (NWDL) | 1 | vs. | Cascade FC - 01 - G10 Pink Panthers | 5 | GU10 Bracket |
1151 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 08 | Dallas United - GU12 Gunesch | 2 | vs. | Estacada Yout - GU13 -HUNT | 1 | GU12 Semi-Final |
1030 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 09 | NSC Wreckers | 3 | vs. | Westside Socc - G Kalina Carrington | 2 | GU10 Bracket |
1057 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | WestHillsU14G-Hogan | 4 | vs. | HSC U14G Blue Waves (NWDL) | 1 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Bracket |
1029 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 1G | HSC U10G OConnor (NWDL) | 4 | vs. | Columbia Youth - GU10 | 1 | GU10 Bracket |
1027 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 1H | MYSA GU10 Mercury | 5 | vs. | Valley Premier Football Club - Galloway U10 Girls | 0 | GU10 Bracket |
1156 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 07 | HSC U10B Frohlick (NWDL) | 2 | vs. | HSC U10B Lorber (NWDL) | 0 | BU10 Playoffs Semi-Final |
1157 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 09 | Cascade FC Sounders B10 | 4 | vs. | Columbia Youth - BU10 Blue | 5 | BU10 Playoffs Semi-Final |
1095 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 1G | Emerald Kidsports - Willamette Maroon | 0 | vs. | Somerset West - GU11 Thunderstorm | 3 | GU11 Semi-Final |
1096 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 1H | HSC U11G Bjornholt (NWDL) | 4 | vs. | HSC U11G Strikers | 5 | GU11 Semi-Final |
1070 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:15 AM | 04 | Emerald Kidsports - Willamette White | 0 | vs. | Tualatin Soccer - Fusion | 0 | GU13 & GU14 Red Bracket |
1064 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:15 AM | 05 | HSC U14G Vetter (NWDL) | 5 | vs. | Estacada Yout - GU13-KUNTZ | 1 | GU13 & GU14 Red Bracket |
1060 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:15 AM | 06 | Canby G14-Hibbard | 0 | vs. | Somerset West - GU14 Sirocco | 1 | GU13 & GU14 Red Bracket |
1152 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:15 AM | 08 | HSC U12G Fusion | 1 | vs. | HSC U12G Hurricanes | 0 | GU12 Consolation |
1067 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 10:15 AM | 10 | ESUFC 96G Rolles | 3 | vs. | FC West - G14 Bailey | 0 | GU13 & GU14 Red Bracket |
1035 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 07 | Westside Socc - G Kalina Carrington | 0 | vs. | Cascade FC - 01 - G10 Pink Panthers | 5 | GU10 Bracket |
1031 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 09 | HSC U10GPumas (NWDL) | 0 | vs. | NSC Wreckers | 2 | GU10 Bracket |
1025 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 1G | Valley Premier Football Club - Galloway U10 Girls | 1 | vs. | Columbia Youth - GU10 | 1 | GU10 Bracket |
1026 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 1H | HSC U10G OConnor (NWDL) | 2 | vs. | MYSA GU10 Mercury | 2 | GU10 Bracket |
1049 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | 04 | Molalla Indians 97 Girls | 0 | vs. | Dallas United - GU14 Taylor | 8 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Bracket |
1054 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | 05 | WestHillsU14G-Hogan | 1 | vs. | Estacada Yout - GU14-GOODRICH | 3 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Bracket |
1052 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | 06 | FC West - G14 Blue Angels | 4 | vs. | O.C. GU14 Nguyen | 0 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Bracket |
1149 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | 08 | CSSC-B12-01-Criteser | 6 | vs. | Molalla WYSA 98 / Hughes | 3 | BU12 Consolation |
1056 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | 10 | HSC U14G Blue Waves (NWDL) | 0 | vs. | MYSA GU14 Dayton United | 7 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Bracket |
1147 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 03 | Columbia Youth - BU12 Kohls team | 1 | vs. | WestHillsU12B-Christophersen | 0 | BU12 Semi-Final |
1137 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 07 | Scappoose G11-Hall | 2 | vs. | Oregon Rush U11 Girls Stealth | 1 | GU11 Consolation |
1161 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 09 | AYSC__Tetzloff - B10 | 3 | vs. | WestHillsU10B-Buhler | 1 | BU10 Playoffs Consolation |
1158 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 1H | Canby United U11 DRL | 2 | vs. | HSC U11B Fury | 3 | BU11 Playoffs Final |
1134 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:45 PM | 04 | ESUFC Sandy Strikers | 1 | vs. | Columbia Youth - BU14 | 2 | BU14 Playoffs Semi-Final |
1133 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:45 PM | 05 | WestHillsU14B-BakkenChris | 1 | vs. | ESUFC 96B Gatchell | 3 | BU14 Playoffs Semi-Final |
1128 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:45 PM | 06 | Molalla Indians 97 Girls | 1 | vs. | Estacada Yout - GU13-KUNTZ | 0 | GU13 Playoffs Semi-Final |
1153 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:45 PM | 08 | Dallas United - GU12 Gunesch | 3 | vs. | Estacada Yout - GU13 -HUNT | 2 | GU12 Final |
1159 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 12:45 PM | 10 | Canby B14- Thomas | 4 | vs. | HSC Tillamook Lions (NWDL) | 3 | BU14 Playoffs Consolation |
1097 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 07 | Somerset West - GU11 Thunderstorm | 5 | vs. | HSC U11G Strikers | 4 | GU11 Final |
1087 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 1H | HSC U10B Frohlick (NWDL) | 1 | vs. | Columbia Youth - BU10 Blue | 3 | BU10 Playoffs Final |
1155 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 01:15 PM | 03 | Somerset West - GU14 Sirocco | 3 | vs. | ESUFC 96G Rolles | 2 | GU13 & GU14 Red Final |
1154 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 05 | Dallas United - GU14 Taylor | 1 | vs. | MYSA GU14 Dayton United | 3 | GU13 & GU14 Blue Final |
1132 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 06 | Centennial S.C. - Lowrey - B13 | 0 | vs. | MYSA BU13 Grizzlies | 1 | BU13 Playoffs Final |
1162 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 07 | AYSC__Tetzloff - B10 | 1 | vs. | St. Helens-BU10-Ward | 0 | BU10 Playoffs Consolation |
1136 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 1H | MYSA GU10 Mercury | 0 | vs. | Cascade FC - 01 - G10 Pink Panthers | 4 | GU10 Final |
1135 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:15 PM | 03 | ESUFC 96B Gatchell | 1 | vs. | Columbia Youth - BU14 | 5 | BU14 Playoffs Final |
1103 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:15 PM | 04 | Tualatin Soccer - Fusion | 2 | vs. | Molalla Indians 97 Girls | 1 | GU13 Playoffs Final |
1160 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:15 PM | 05 | Canby B14- Thomas | 0 | vs. | Red Devils (Mount Tabor) | 3 | BU14 Playoffs Consolation |
1150 | Cascade FC Soccer Complex | 03:15 PM | 06 | Columbia Youth - BU12 Kohls team | 4 | vs. | WestHillsU12B-Christophersen | 0 | BU12 Final |