Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 11
Date: 11/3,11/4,11/1011/1111/1711/18
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Crystal Lake Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Salvation Army - Moore Street Field
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Cleveland HS Field
Detail  Schedule
Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hood View Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Hood View Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 11/3,11/4,11/1011/1111/1711/18
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Cleveland HS Field
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hare Field
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Tektronix Field
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 11/3,11/4,11/1011/1111/1711/18
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Duniway Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Rosemont Ridge MS
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grant Park
Detail  Schedule
Newberg HS
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Clackamas HS
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
West Linn High School
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 11/3,11/4,11/1011/1111/1711/18
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Clackamas HS
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
53rd Street Fields
Detail  Schedule
Concordia University
Detail  Schedule
Grant Park
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 11/3,11/4,11/10,11/1111/1711/18
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Clackamas HS
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam High School
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 11/3,11/4,11/1011/1111/1711/18
Venue: Chapman Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Tektronix Field
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Hood View Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 11/3,11/4,11/1011/1111/1711/18
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Crystal Lake Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Hare Field
Detail  Schedule
Hood View Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
St. Helens HS
Detail  Schedule
53rd Street Fields
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Westside Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 11/3,11/4,11/1011/1111/1711/18
Venue: Duniway Park
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Hillsboro HS
Detail  Schedule
Lents Park
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 11/3,11/4,11/1011/1111/1711/18
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Detail  Schedule
Duniway Park
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Rosemont Ridge MS
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Grant Park
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam High School
Detail  Schedule
53rd Street Fields
Detail  Schedule
Wilsonville High School
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 11/18
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets