Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU15 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 1/12,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/19,2/22,2/23,2/26,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/11,3/14,3/15
Venue: US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
West Linn High School
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Jefferson High School
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Wilsonville High School
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
TBD Field 3
Detail  Schedule
South Eugene HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/3,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Woodburn HS
Detail  Schedule
Duniway Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: McNary High School
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Wilsonville High School
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
North Salem HS
Detail  Schedule
South Eugene HS
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Duniway Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Hare Field
Detail  Schedule
Hillsboro HS
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Clackamas HS
Detail  Schedule
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Alder Creek MS
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
West Linn High School
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Morning Star
Detail  Schedule
Hillsboro HS
Detail  Schedule
Hare Field
Detail  Schedule
53rd Street Fields
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 1/18,1/19,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/11,3/14,3/15
Venue: Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam HS
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
TBD Field 3
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
South Eugene HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Lakeridge HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
South Eugene HS
Detail  Schedule
Lakeridge HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Canby HS
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Hare Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Newberg HS
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Alder Creek MS
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
West Linn High School
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 1/18,1/19,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/12,3/14,3/15
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam HS
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Wilsonville High School
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
TBD Field 3
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 1/12,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
McNary High School
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
North Salem HS
Detail  Schedule
Woodburn HS
Detail  Schedule
Lake Oswego HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Timbers Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam HS
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
West Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
West Linn High School
Detail  Schedule
Hare Field
Detail  Schedule
Lake Oswego HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Timbers Premier
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/7,3/8,3/12,3/14,3/15
Venue: Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
TBD Field 3
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Timbers Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Mel Ingram Field
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Alder Creek MS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Timbers Division 2
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/15
Venue: Mel Ingram Field
Detail  Schedule
Newberg HS
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Timbers Premier
Date: 1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Forest Grove HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln Park Athletic Complex at Pacific Universit
Detail  Schedule
Hare Field
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Timbers Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: McNary High School
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
North Salem HS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Hare Field
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 1/12,1/25,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/21,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/12,3/14,3/15
Venue: Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
TBD Field 3
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
McNary High School
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
West Linn High School
Detail  Schedule
North Salem HS
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Century HS
Detail  Schedule
Lakeridge HS
Detail  Schedule
South Eugene HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Canby HS
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Clackamas HS
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Alder Creek MS
Detail  Schedule
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Woodburn HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: West Linn High School
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Canby HS
Detail  Schedule
Duniway Park
Detail  Schedule
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/12,3/14,3/15
Venue: Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
TBD Field 3
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Woodburn HS
Detail  Schedule
Century HS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Thorns Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
West Linn High School
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam HS
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Alder Creek MS
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 1/13,1/18,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/12,3/14,3/15
Venue: TBD Field 2
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
West Linn High School
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam HS
Detail  Schedule
TBD Field 3
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17 Thorns Division 2
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Century HS
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Hood River Valley High School
Detail  Schedule
West Linn High School
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU18 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Alder Creek MS
Detail  Schedule
Century HS
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam HS
Detail  Schedule
South Eugene HS
Detail  Schedule
Lake Oswego HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU18 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Hare Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU19 Thorns Premier
Date: 1/12,1/25,1/26,1/27,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
TBD Field 2
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU19 Thorns Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Clackamas HS
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
North Salem HS
Detail  Schedule
Alder Creek MS
Detail  Schedule
McNary High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets