Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU11 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Forest Grove HS
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln Park Athletic Complex at Pacific Universit
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Cleveland HS Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tektronix Field
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Newberg HS
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 1 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Cleveland HS Field
Detail  Schedule
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Chapman Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Tektronix Field
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Wilsonville High School
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Premier Silver 1
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Tektronix Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Premier Silver 2
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tektronix Field
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Cleveland HS Field
Detail  Schedule
North Salem HS
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15
Venue: Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Reinhart Volunteer Park
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 1 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Cleveland HS Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam High School
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam High School
Detail  Schedule
Newberg HS
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Wilsonville High School
Detail  Schedule
Inza R. Wood Middle School
Detail  Schedule
TBD Field 3
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Lakeridge HS
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
North Salem HS
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Forest Grove HS
Detail  Schedule
Reinhart Volunteer Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Hare Field
Detail  Schedule
Lakeridge HS
Detail  Schedule
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 1 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Duniway Park
Detail  Schedule
Morning Star
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15
Venue: Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Forest Grove HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/22
Venue: Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Hare Field
Detail  Schedule
Woodburn HS
Detail  Schedule
Lakeridge HS
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Kelso High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Timbers Division 2 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Yamhill Carlton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Newberg HS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Clackamas HS
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Wilsonville High School
Detail  Schedule
West Linn High School
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Woodburn HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
South Eugene HS
Detail  Schedule
Lake Oswego HS
Detail  Schedule
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Premier Silver
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Forest Grove HS
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 1 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/15,3/21
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
McNary High School
Detail  Schedule
Grant HS
Detail  Schedule
North Salem HS
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Detail  Schedule
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Canby HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 1 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 2 Green
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Roseburg HS
Detail  Schedule
Woodburn HS
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Newberg HS
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Timbers Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam High School
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Tektronix Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Century HS
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/22
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Cleveland HS Field
Detail  Schedule
Clackamas HS
Detail  Schedule
7th Avenue Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Cleveland HS Field
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam High School
Detail  Schedule
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Newberg HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Tektronix Field
Detail  Schedule
Wilsonville High School
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/22
Venue: US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
7th Avenue Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Tektronix Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 1 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Fir Grove Park
Detail  Schedule
Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Clackamas HS
Detail  Schedule
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Thorns Division 2 Blue
Date: 3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Fischers Mill Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
South Eugene HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Cleveland HS Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Duniway Park
Detail  Schedule
Mel Ingram Field
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Grant HS
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam High School
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/22
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Colver Field East
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield High School
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Kelso High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: 53rd Avenue Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeridge HS
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Hare Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Thorns Division 2 Blue
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/22
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Kelso High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Premier Gold
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Kelso High School
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Willamette Univ - Sparks Field
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Premier Silver
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/29,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Wilsonville High School
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Century HS
Detail  Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 1 Red
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15,3/21
Venue: Morning Star
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam High School
Detail  Schedule
Alder Creek MS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 1 White
Date: 3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
53rd Avenue Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 2 Red
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Thorns Division 2 White
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Morning Star
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Yamhill Carlton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Grant HS
Detail  Schedule
Newberg HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets