Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 11
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Cascades Academy
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Rosemont Ridge MS
Detail  Schedule
South Meadows MS
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Cleveland HS Field
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Tektronix Field
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Reinhart Volunteer Park
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Hazelia Field
Detail  Schedule
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Thomas Cully Park
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
53rd Street Fields
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Mel Ingram Field
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Ridgeview HS
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Crystal Lake Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School
Detail  Schedule
Rex Putnam High School
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Corvallis HS
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Lents Park
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Cal Young MS
Detail  Schedule
Mel Ingram Field
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Westside Christian HS
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/1611/1711/23
Venue: Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Cascades Academy
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Rosemont Ridge MS
Detail  Schedule
Tektronix Field
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Tigard HS
Detail  Schedule
US Cellular
Detail  Schedule
Wahtonka High School
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
South Albany HS
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Cascades Academy
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
Detail  Schedule
Forest Park Elem
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Detail  Schedule
Duniway Park
Detail  Schedule
Les Schwab Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Mel Ingram Field
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Roseburg HS
Detail  Schedule
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 11/2,11/3,11/9,11/1011/1611/1711/23
Venue: Alder Creek MS
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Snyder Park
Detail  Schedule
Wells-Barnett High School
Detail  Schedule
Buckman Field Park
Detail  Schedule
Capital FC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fort Vancouver HS
Detail  Schedule
Lane CC
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ridgeview HS
Detail  Schedule
Clackamas HS
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin High School
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets