Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final Consolation
Boys U09
Date: 1/25,1/261/26
Venue: Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10
Date: 1/251/261/261/26
Venue: Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11
Date: 1/251/261/261/26
Venue: Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11 Premier
Date: 1/25,1/261/26
Venue: Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Rec
Date: 1/251/261/26
Venue: Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Premier
Date: 1/251/261/26
Venue: Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13
Date: 1/251/261/261/26
Venue: Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13 Premier
Date: 1/251/261/261/26
Venue: Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14 Premier
Date: 1/25,1/261/26
Venue: Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

High School
Date: 1/25,1/261/261/261/26
Venue: Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11 Premier
Date: 1/25,1/261/26
Venue: Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 D2
Date: 1/251/261/261/26
Venue: Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13
Date: 1/251/261/261/26
Venue: Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13 Premier
Date: 1/251/261/261/26
Venue: Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14
Date: 1/251/261/261/26
Venue: Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U15 Premier
Date: 1/25,1/261/26
Venue: Rose City Futsal - East
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Eastmoreland Futsal
Detail  Schedule
Rose City Futsal - West
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets