Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU12 Timbers Division 1 Blue
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E5A38FCE-17B4-4DEA-814A-7F4068D7AE1C&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&tourappguid=FC127651-6249-4EBB-8046-ADBEB76CBD95&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bend FC Timbers 07B Red -- (0820-20CB12-0214)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584079  South Meadows MS  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1HSC 07B BAYERN BLUE 3 vs.Bend FC Timbers 07B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584095  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  FotE A6 vs A1PCU 07B Red 3 2 vs.Bend FC Timbers 07B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599094  Cascades Academy  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Bend FC Timbers 07B Red 2 vs.LYS 07B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584091  Hal Puddy Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Bend FC Timbers 07B Red 4 vs.Pacific FC 07B Barca0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599090  Lakeridge Jr High  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1LOSC 07B Green 1 4 vs.Bend FC Timbers 07B Red2
 584103  Tektronix Field  07:30 PM  Turf A8 vs A1United PDX 07B Black West 1 vs.Bend FC Timbers 07B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584087  Forest Park Elem  11:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A1LYS 07B Red 2 vs.Bend FC Timbers 07B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584099  Hal Puddy Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Bend FC Timbers 07B Red 6 vs.THUSC 07B Germanium Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599086  Hal Puddy Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Bend FC Timbers 07B Red 8 vs.HSC 07B BAYERN BLUE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584083  Cascades Academy  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Bend FC Timbers 07B Red 1 vs.LOSC 07B Green 11






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.