Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - GU14 Thorns Division 2 Red
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2F6FCF46-A5BD-4CC9-8DAE-3A2ECEC14645&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&tourappguid=9E6A6252-2D68-45A2-9B3E-1093331D9F94&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




PFA 05G Esperance Primavera -- (0928-02CG14-2058)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Saints 05G0133331033-020 13  6  12  27  0 0
 A1 : AUCSC 05G3010331333-020 11  6  12  25  0 0
 A3 : LYS 05G Red3013103303-017 3  5  12  17  0 0
 A2 : LOSC 05G White 13300133130-017 2  5  21  23  0 0
 A8 : Westside Timbers 05G Copa TS1331300013-015 0  4  12  12  3 0
 A4 : PCU 05G Black 11330030100-011 -2  3  15  13  0 0
 A5 : PFA 05G Esperance Primavera0030003113-011 -6  3  17  11  0 0
 A7 : THUSC 05G Mercury0000001000-01 -21  0  31  4  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581080  Conestoga MS  03:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A5AUCSC 05G 4 vs.PFA 05G Esperance Primavera0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581077  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A3PFA 05G Esperance Primavera 1 vs.LYS 05G Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614995  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A4PFA 05G Esperance Primavera 1 vs.PCU 05G Black 10

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581071  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A6PFA 05G Esperance Primavera 2 vs.Saints 05G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581095  Buckman Field Park  11:00 AM  Socc A4 vs A5PCU 05G Black 1 1 vs.PFA 05G Esperance Primavera0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614985  Lincoln HS  01:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A5LYS 05G Red 2 vs.PFA 05G Esperance Primavera1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614989  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A7PFA 05G Esperance Primavera 3 vs.THUSC 05G Mercury2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581090  Westlake Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5LOSC 05G White 1 1 vs.PFA 05G Esperance Primavera1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581074  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A8PFA 05G Esperance Primavera 1 vs.Westside Timbers 05G Copa TS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581085  PCC Rock Creek  04:30 PM  Trf2 A7 vs A5THUSC 05G Mercury 0 vs.PFA 05G Esperance Primavera1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.