Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU19 Timbers Division 2
       


PFA 02B Akademik -- (0928-02CB17-2074)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Oregon Premier FC 01B Green 2333333333330 27  10  6  39  3 0
 A11 : United PDX 00B303031333019 17  6  11  37  1 0
 A12 : Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS303010331317 5  5  16  18  2 0
 A8 : PCU 02B Black033  3310316 6  5  9  15  1 0
 A7 : PCU 01B Black333101001315 1  4  13  14  4 1
 A10 : THUSC 02B Titanium0300 3031313 10  4  12  27  0 0
 A4 : Oregon Premier FC 02B Green 2333300100013 -7  4  21  13  3 0
 A1 : AUFC 02B Blue033003031013 -9  4  22  12  1 0
 A9 : PFA 02B Akademik000 30301310 -6  3  19  14  4 0
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers 02B Noonkester000 0113038 -5  2  15  15  4 0
 A6 : LCYSA 01B NCU10013030008 -8  2  31  17  0 1
 A5 : HR Dynamos 02B100 0000001 -31  0  51  5  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754810  Oregon Episcopal School  11:30 AM  Turf A11 vs A9United PDX 00B 6 vs.PFA 02B Akademik0

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754824  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A4PFA 02B Akademik 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 02B Green 22

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754798  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  Socc A7 vs A9PCU 01B Black 2 vs.PFA 02B Akademik0

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754772  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:00 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A8PFA 02B Akademik   vs.PCU 02B Black 

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754817  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A9Capital FC Timbers 02B Noonkester 1 vs.PFA 02B Akademik3

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754788  Inza R. Wood Middle School  02:00 PM  Trf A3 vs A9Oregon Premier FC 01B Green 2 5 vs.PFA 02B Akademik0

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754778  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A10PFA 02B Akademik 2 vs.THUSC 02B Titanium1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754783  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:30 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A12PFA 02B Akademik 0 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa TS1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754803  West Albany HS  06:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A9AUFC 02B Blue 1 vs.PFA 02B Akademik1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754793  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A5PFA 02B Akademik 8 vs.HR Dynamos 02B0