Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU11 Thorns Division 2 Blue
       


PFA 11G Reina -- (0928-02CG11-2128)
Group -- A
A1 : Timber Barons 11G Burr
A2 : PFA 11G Reina
A3 : FSC 11G Roses Red
A4 : LYS 11G White
A5 : PCU 11G Black
A6 : PCU 11G White
A7 : HSC 11G Blue
A8 : MSC 11G MCLay
A9 : OPFC WUFC 11G Navy
A10 : WA Timbers 11G White 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 146641  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A9PFA 11G Reinavs.OPFC WUFC 11G Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 146629  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf2 A2 vs A3PFA 11G Reinavs.FSC 11G Roses Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 146618  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  10:30 AM  Turf A8 vs A2MSC 11G MCLayvs.PFA 11G Reina

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 146624  Harmony Sports Complex  01:30 PM  TF7A A10 vs A2WA Timbers 11G White 1vs.PFA 11G Reina

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 146637  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf1 A2 vs A7PFA 11G Reinavs.HSC 11G Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 146612  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  Foot A6 vs A2PCU 11G Whitevs.PFA 11G Reina

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 146633  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf1 A2 vs A5PFA 11G Reinavs.PCU 11G Black

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 146606  Chapman Elementary  02:30 PM  Turf A4 vs A2LYS 11G Whitevs.PFA 11G Reina

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 146600  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A1PFA 11G Reinavs.Timber Barons 11G Burr

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 162789  Wells-Barnett High School  03:30 PM  TrfE A3 vs A2FSC 11G Roses Redvs.PFA 11G Reina