Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU13 Premier B
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B -- (3021-01FB12-0181)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722465  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A5 vs A8WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B 13 vs.THUSC 06B Vibranium 16

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722506  Rose City Futsal - East  01:30 PM  1-Ri A5 vs A6WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B 6 vs.Finezza 06B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722469  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A5 vs A10WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B 8 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Red7

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722473  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A5 vs A3WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B 4 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA26

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722477  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside Timbers 06B Red 6 vs.WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722483  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A7 vs A5PCU 06B Red Arsenal 4 vs.WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B10

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722495  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  C3 A2 vs A5FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA1 8 vs.WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722501  Rose City Futsal - West  05:00 PM  3-Bu A4 vs A5RCF 07-08B AA Red 1 vs.WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.