Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU13 Premier B
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Westside Timbers 07B Red -- (2009-01FB12-1524)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722463  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:00 PM  F3 A3 vs A10FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA2 3 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722469  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A5 vs A10WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B 8 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Red7

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722475  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A7 vs A10PCU 06B Red Arsenal 4 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722481  Rose City Futsal - West  01:00 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A10United PDX 06B Black West 5 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Red7

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722486  Rose City Futsal - West  05:00 PM  3-Bu A10 vs A2Westside Timbers 07B Red 4 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA111

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722494  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A10 vs A6Westside Timbers 07B Red 6 vs.Finezza 06B12

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722498  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  1-Ti A10 vs A8Westside Timbers 07B Red 10 vs.THUSC 06B Vibranium 17

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722502  Rose City Futsal - West  01:00 PM  3-Bu A10 vs A1Westside Timbers 07B Red 3 vs.Eastside Timbers 06B Red8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.